Book China Travel

Wuhan to Zhengzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K965 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 00:07 07:25 7 hours 18 minutes
Z90 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 01:15 05:54 4 hours 39 minutes
T370 T Wuchang Zhengzhou 01:33 07:09 5 hours 36 minutes
Z36 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 03:10 07:50 4 hours 40 minutes
K597 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 03:51 11:36 7 hours 45 minutes
K637 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 04:10 13:19 9 hours 9 minutes
Z11 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 04:19 08:58 4 hours 39 minutes
Z98 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 04:57 09:37 4 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 372
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z54 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 06:26 11:08 4 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
T254 T Wuchang Zhengzhou 07:01 12:13 5 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G258 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 07:11 09:10 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
K22 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 07:15 14:05 6 hours 50 minutes
G1274 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 07:21 09:39 2 hours 18 minutes Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G2627 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 07:33 09:47 2 hours 14 minutes
Z236 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 07:34 12:38 5 hours 4 minutes
G364 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 07:50 10:05 2 hours 15 minutes
G1278 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 07:55 10:22 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G510 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 08:10 10:27 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 772
Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G588 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 08:30 10:14 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1290 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 08:55 11:19 2 hours 24 minutes Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1217 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 09:05 11:34 2 hours 29 minutes
G502 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 09:11 10:59 1 hours 48 minutes Business: 772
Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G856 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 09:17 12:01 2 hours 44 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G512 G Hankou Zhengzhou East 09:21 11:29 2 hours 8 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 392.0
2nd Class: 245.0
G288 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 09:43 11:55 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
K227 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 09:46 16:36 6 hours 50 minutes
G692 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 09:48 12:00 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G514 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 09:53 12:43 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 772
Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1849 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 10:14 12:17 2 hours 3 minutes
G84 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 10:20 12:05 1 hours 45 minutes
G640 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 10:26 12:24 1 hours 58 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G572 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 10:31 12:38 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G294 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 10:36 12:48 2 hours 12 minutes
G586 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 10:42 12:28 1 hours 46 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G864 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 10:53 13:38 2 hours 45 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
Z168 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 10:56 16:19 5 hours 23 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G276 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 11:10 13:16 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G696 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 11:21 14:05 2 hours 44 minutes
G832 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 11:28 13:44 2 hours 16 minutes
G2044 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 11:41 14:00 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G94 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 11:55 13:43 1 hours 48 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G2056 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 12:09 14:11 2 hours 2 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G853 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 12:15 14:24 2 hours 9 minutes
G72 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 12:20 14:55 2 hours 35 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G280 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 12:30 14:36 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G97 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 12:36 14:33 1 hours 57 minutes
G80 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 12:41 14:26 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G488 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 12:46 14:31 1 hours 45 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G82 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 12:58 14:44 1 hours 46 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G317 G Hankou Zhengzhou East 13:13 15:04 1 hours 51 minutes
G74 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 13:49 16:02 2 hours 13 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G542 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 14:05 16:16 0 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G2389 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 14:10 17:02 2 hours 52 minutes
G366 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 14:30 16:22 1 hours 52 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G818 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 14:35 16:55 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G532 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 14:45 16:42 1 day 1 hours 57 minutes
G306 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 14:50 16:36 1 hours 46 minutes
G2066 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 14:55 17:01 2 hours 6 minutes
G822 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 15:05 17:14 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G2047 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 15:15 17:35 2 hours 20 minutes
G524 G Hankou Zhengzhou East 15:20 17:30 2 hours 10 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 392.0
2nd Class: 245.0
G286 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 15:21 17:21 2 hours 0 minutes
G68 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 15:34 17:47 2 hours 13 minutes
K1277 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 15:37 22:25 6 hours 48 minutes
G837 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 15:45 18:00 2 hours 15 minutes
G2395 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 15:56 17:57 2 hours 1 minutes
K458 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 15:59 23:13 7 hours 14 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G422 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 16:01 18:03 2 hours 2 minutes
G310 G Hankou Zhengzhou East 16:10 18:19 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 392.0
2nd Class: 245.0
G402 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 16:21 18:31 2 hours 10 minutes
G1538 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 16:26 18:48 2 hours 22 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G424 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 16:39 18:38 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G506 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 16:44 18:43 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G845 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 16:51 19:13 2 hours 22 minutes
G868 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 17:01 19:23 2 hours 22 minutes
G70 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 17:07 19:06 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G860 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 17:12 19:44 2 hours 32 minutes
D296 D Wuhan Zhengzhou 17:27 21:20 3 hours 53 minutes 1st Class: 294.5
2nd Class: 184.0
Z293 Z Hankou Zhengzhou 17:34 22:36 5 hours 2 minutes
G1532 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 17:39 19:48 2 hours 9 minutes
G827 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 17:49 20:24 2 hours 35 minutes
G528 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 17:59 19:59 2 hours 3 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
K974 K Hankou Zhengzhou 18:04 01:48 7 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G840 G Wuhan Zhengzhou 18:05 20:30 2 hours 25 minutes Premier: 472
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G558 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 18:10 20:35 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
D296 D Hankou Zhengzhou 18:11 21:20 3 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 273.5
2nd Class: 171.0
G530 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 18:22 20:08 1 hours 46 minutes Business: 772
Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G544 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 18:41 20:41 2 hours 0 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G546 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 18:46 20:59 2 hours 13 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1536 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 19:27 21:33 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
Z138 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 20:16 01:15 4 hours 59 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G2394 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 20:29 24:00 2 hours 7 minutes
G440 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 20:35 23:12 2 hours 37 minutes
G76 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 20:41 22:47 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G548 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 21:05 23:07 2 hours 2 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
K1160 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 21:10 04:38 7 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z2 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 21:18 01:57 4 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
T147 T Wuchang Zhengzhou 21:28 02:48 5 hours 20 minutes
Z264 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 22:54 03:33 4 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z337 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 23:00 03:39 4 hours 39 minutes
Z6 Z Wuchang Zhengzhou 23:06 03:45 4 hours 39 minutes Business: 236
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 220
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Soft Seat: 118
Hard Seat: 75
Z50 Z Hankou Zhengzhou 23:28 03:52 4 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
K1348 K Wuchang Zhengzhou 23:32 05:31 5 hours 59 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z96 Z Hankou Zhengzhou 23:42 04:10 4 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G1216 G Wuhan Zhengzhou East 24:00 24:00 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K965 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
00:07

to

07:25
Z90 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
01:15

to

05:54
T370 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
01:33

to

07:09
Z36 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
03:10

to

07:50
K597 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
03:51

to

11:36
K637 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
04:10

to

13:19
Z11 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
04:19

to

08:58
Z98 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
04:57

to

09:37
Soft Sleeper (U):

372RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z54 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
06:26

to

11:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

T254 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
07:01

to

12:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G258 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
07:11

to

09:10
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

K22 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
07:15

to

14:05
G1274 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
07:21

to

09:39
Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G2627 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
07:33

to

09:47
Z236 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
07:34

to

12:38
G364 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
07:50

to

10:05
G1278 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
07:55

to

10:22
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G510 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
08:10

to

10:27
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G588 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
08:30

to

10:14
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1290 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
08:55

to

11:19
Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1217 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
09:05

to

11:34
G502 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
09:11

to

10:59
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G856 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
09:17

to

12:01
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G512 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou East
09:21

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

392.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

245.0RMB

G288 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
09:43

to

11:55
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

K227 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
09:46

to

16:36
G692 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
09:48

to

12:00
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G514 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
09:53

to

12:43
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1849 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
10:14

to

12:17
G84 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
10:20

to

12:05
G640 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
10:26

to

12:24
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G572 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
10:31

to

12:38
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G294 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
10:36

to

12:48
G586 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
10:42

to

12:28
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G864 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
10:53

to

13:38
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

Z168 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
10:56

to

16:19
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G276 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
11:10

to

13:16
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G696 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
11:21

to

14:05
G832 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
11:28

to

13:44
G2044 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
11:41

to

14:00
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G94 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
11:55

to

13:43
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G2056 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
12:09

to

14:11
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G853 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
12:15

to

14:24
G72 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
12:20

to

14:55
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G280 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
12:30

to

14:36
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G97 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
12:36

to

14:33
G80 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
12:41

to

14:26
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G488 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
12:46

to

14:31
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G82 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
12:58

to

14:44
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G317 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou East
13:13

to

15:04
G74 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
13:49

to

16:02
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G542 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
14:05

to

16:16
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G2389 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
14:10

to

17:02
G366 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
14:30

to

16:22
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G818 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
14:35

to

16:55
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G532 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
14:45

to

16:42
G306 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
14:50

to

16:36
G2066 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
14:55

to

17:01
G822 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
15:05

to

17:14
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G2047 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
15:15

to

17:35
G524 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou East
15:20

to

17:30
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

392.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

245.0RMB

G286 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
15:21

to

17:21
G68 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
15:34

to

17:47
K1277 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
15:37

to

22:25
G837 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
15:45

to

18:00
G2395 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
15:56

to

17:57
K458 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
15:59

to

23:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G422 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
16:01

to

18:03
G310 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou East
16:10

to

18:19
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

392.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

245.0RMB

G402 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
16:21

to

18:31
G1538 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
16:26

to

18:48
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G424 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
16:39

to

18:38
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G506 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
16:44

to

18:43
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G845 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
16:51

to

19:13
G868 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
17:01

to

19:23
G70 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
17:07

to

19:06
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G860 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
17:12

to

19:44
D296 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
17:27

to

21:20
1st Cls.:

294.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.0RMB

Z293 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou
17:34

to

22:36
G1532 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
17:39

to

19:48
G827 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
17:49

to

20:24
G528 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
17:59

to

19:59
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

K974 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou
18:04

to

01:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G840 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou
18:05

to

20:30
Premier:

472RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G558 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
18:10

to

20:35
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

D296 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou
18:11

to

21:20
1st Cls.:

273.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

171.0RMB

G530 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
18:22

to

20:08
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G544 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
18:41

to

20:41
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G546 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
18:46

to

20:59
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1536 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
19:27

to

21:33
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

Z138 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
20:16

to

01:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G2394 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
20:29

to

24:00
G440 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
20:35

to

23:12
G76 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
20:41

to

22:47
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G548 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
21:05

to

23:07
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

K1160 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
21:10

to

04:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z2 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
21:18

to

01:57
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

T147 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
21:28

to

02:48
Z264 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
22:54

to

03:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z337 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
23:00

to

03:39
Z6 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
23:06

to

03:45
Bus. Cls.:

236RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

220RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Soft Seat:

118RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z50 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou
23:28

to

03:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

K1348 Wuchang

to

Zhengzhou
23:32

to

05:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z96 Hankou

to

Zhengzhou
23:42

to

04:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G1216 Wuhan

to

Zhengzhou East
24:00

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuhan to Shanghai
Wuhan to Beijing
Wuhan to Guangzhou
Wuhan to Shenzhen
Wuhan to Changsha
Wuhan to Nanjing
Wuhan to Hefei
Wuhan to Yichang
Wuhan to Hangzhou
Wuhan to Xian
Wuhan to Jingzhou
Wuhan to Nanchang
Wuhan to Xiangyang
Wuhan to Zhengzhou
Wuhan to Shiyan
Wuhan to Guilin
Wuhan to Suzhou
Wuhan to Xianggangxijiulong
Wuhan to Huangshi
Wuhan to Wuxi
Wuhan to Chongqing