Urumqi to Guangzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z229 Z Urumqi Guangzhou 18:00 17:40 2 day 23 hours 40 minutes
Z137 Z Urumqi Guangzhou 19:40 21:22 3 day 1 hours 42 minutes
Z136 Z Urumqi Guangzhou 19:50 21:22 3 day 1 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 1231.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 714.5
Hard Seat: 423.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z229 Urumqi

to

Guangzhou
18:00

to

17:40
Z137 Urumqi

to

Guangzhou
19:40

to

21:22
Z136 Urumqi

to

Guangzhou
19:50

to

21:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

1231.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

714.5RMB

Hard Seat:

423.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wulumuqi to Tulufan
Wulumuqi to Kashi
Wulumuqi to Yining
Wulumuqi to Lanzhou
Wulumuqi to Xian
Wulumuqi to Beijing
Wulumuqi to Beitunshi
Wulumuqi to Liuyuan
Wulumuqi to Dunhuang
Wulumuqi to Xining
Wulumuqi to Kuche
Wulumuqi to Shanghai
Wulumuqi to Huoerguosi
Wulumuqi to Nanjing
Wulumuqi to Jiayuguan
Wulumuqi to Guangzhou
Wulumuqi to Zhangye
Wulumuqi to Aletai
Wulumuqi to Chengdu
Wulumuqi to Kuerle