Urumqi to Liuyuan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D56 D Urumqi Liuyuan South 08:18 12:28 4 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 395.0
2nd Class: 247.0
T304 T Urumqi Liuyuan 09:15 18:10 8 hours 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Hard Seat: 115
K596 K Urumqi Liuyuan 09:44 20:50 1 day 11 hours 6 minutes
D2706 D Urumqi Liuyuan South 10:10 14:22 4 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 395.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2708 D Urumqi Liuyuan South 11:13 15:22 4 hours 15 minutes 1st Class: 395.0
2nd Class: 247.0
D2712 D Urumqi Liuyuan South 11:46 15:54 1 day 4 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 395.0
2nd Class: 247.0
Z106 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 17:45 01:42 1 day 7 hours 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
Z229 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 18:00 00:44 6 hours 44 minutes
T305 T Urumqi Liuyuan 18:10 01:40 7 hours 30 minutes
T198 T Urumqi Liuyuan 18:40 04:24 9 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
T284 T Urumqi Liuyuan 19:28 04:48 9 hours 9 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Hard Seat: 115
Z137 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 19:40 03:02 7 hours 22 minutes
T281 T Urumqi Liuyuan 19:41 04:50 9 hours 9 minutes
Z180 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 19:43 02:52 7 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Hard Seat: 115
Z136 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 19:52 03:02 7 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
T206 T Urumqi Liuyuan 19:58 04:56 8 hours 58 minutes
Z294 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 20:11 03:48 0 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 301
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 194
Hard Seat: 112
Z291 Z Urumqi Liuyuan 20:30 03:48 1 day 7 hours 18 minutes
K1338 K Urumqi Liuyuan 20:32 05:57 9 hours 28 minutes
K1538 K Urumqi Liuyuan 22:06 08:16 10 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Hard Seat: 115
K2057 K Urumqi Liuyuan 22:28 08:26 9 hours 58 minutes
K1083 K Urumqi Liuyuan 23:16 09:27 10 hours 11 minutes
K1082 K Urumqi Liuyuan 23:18 09:27 10 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 312
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 200
Hard Seat: 115
K1501 K Urumqi Liuyuan 23:32 09:37 10 hours 5 minutes
K544 K Urumqi Liuyuan 23:34 10:11 10 hours 31 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D56 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan South
08:18

to

12:28
1st Cls.:

395.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

T304 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
09:15

to

18:10
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Hard Seat:

115RMB

K596 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
09:44

to

20:50
D2706 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan South
10:10

to

14:22
1st Cls.:

395.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2708 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan South
11:13

to

15:22
1st Cls.:

395.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

D2712 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan South
11:46

to

15:54
1st Cls.:

395.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

247.0RMB

Z106 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
17:45

to

01:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

Z229 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
18:00

to

00:44
T305 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
18:10

to

01:40
T198 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
18:40

to

04:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

T284 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
19:28

to

04:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Hard Seat:

115RMB

Z137 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
19:40

to

03:02
T281 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
19:41

to

04:50
Z180 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
19:43

to

02:52
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Hard Seat:

115RMB

Z136 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
19:52

to

03:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

T206 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
19:58

to

04:56
Z294 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
20:11

to

03:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

301RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

194RMB

Hard Seat:

112RMB

Z291 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
20:30

to

03:48
K1338 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
20:32

to

05:57
K1538 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
22:06

to

08:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Hard Seat:

115RMB

K2057 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
22:28

to

08:26
K1083 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
23:16

to

09:27
K1082 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
23:18

to

09:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

312RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

200RMB

Hard Seat:

115RMB

K1501 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
23:32

to

09:37
K544 Urumqi

to

Liuyuan
23:34

to

10:11

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wulumuqi to Tulufan
Wulumuqi to Kashi
Wulumuqi to Yining
Wulumuqi to Lanzhou
Wulumuqi to Xian
Wulumuqi to Beijing
Wulumuqi to Beitunshi
Wulumuqi to Liuyuan
Wulumuqi to Dunhuang
Wulumuqi to Xining
Wulumuqi to Kuche
Wulumuqi to Shanghai
Wulumuqi to Huoerguosi
Wulumuqi to Nanjing
Wulumuqi to Jiayuguan
Wulumuqi to Guangzhou
Wulumuqi to Zhangye
Wulumuqi to Aletai
Wulumuqi to Chengdu
Wulumuqi to Kuerle