Book China Travel

Wuxi to Changzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D306 D Wuxi Changzhou 00:02 00:22 20 minutes
K1182 K Wuxi Changzhou 00:20 00:47 27 minutes
K8372 K Wuxi Changzhou 00:26 00:53 27 minutes
K5572 K Wuxi Changzhou 00:44 01:11 27 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
K8387 K Wuxi Changzhou 00:51 01:18 27 minutes
K8362 K Wuxi Changzhou 01:05 01:32 27 minutes
K8428 K Wuxi Changzhou 01:30 01:57 27 minutes
K526 K Wuxi Changzhou 06:07 06:34 27 minutes
K528 K Wuxi Changzhou 06:13 06:40 27 minutes
G7073 G Wuxi Changzhou 06:34 06:49 15 minutes
G456 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 06:35 06:52 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G102 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 06:56 07:13 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D353 D Wuxi Changzhou 07:06 07:21 15 minutes
G9233 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 07:13 07:37 24 minutes
G9233 G Wuxi Changzhou 07:23 07:37 14 minutes
D637 D Wuxi Changzhou 07:28 07:43 15 minutes
D3003 D Wuxi New Area Changzhou 07:34 07:59 25 minutes
D9576 D Wuxi Changzhou 07:35 07:55 20 minutes
D3002 D Wuxi Changzhou 07:44 07:59 15 minutes 1st Class: 23.0
2nd Class: 14.0
K5828 K Wuxi Changzhou 07:46 08:13 27 minutes
D2207 D Wuxi Changzhou 07:52 08:07 15 minutes Business: 43
Premier: 26
1st Class: 23.0
2nd Class: 14.0
G1975 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 07:56 08:13 17 minutes
D3072 D Wuxi Changzhou 07:57 08:12 15 minutes
D3057 D Wuxi Changzhou 08:12 08:33 21 minutes
G7102 G Wuxi Changzhou 08:23 08:38 15 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D2213 D Wuxi Changzhou 08:30 08:45 15 minutes
G7080 G Wuxi Changzhou 08:36 08:51 15 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7004 G Wuxi Changzhou 08:44 08:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9255 G Wuxi Changzhou 08:49 09:03 14 minutes
G7269 G Wuxi Changzhou 08:56 09:10 14 minutes
K5826 K Wuxi Changzhou 08:59 09:39 40 minutes
G7232 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 09:07 09:32 25 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G677 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 09:11 09:28 17 minutes
G7233 G Wuxi Changzhou 09:17 09:32 15 minutes
D3064 D Wuxi Changzhou 09:22 09:37 15 minutes
G212 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 09:24 09:41 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7085 G Wuxi Changzhou 09:29 09:43 14 minutes
G7104 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 09:31 09:49 18 minutes
G7006 G Wuxi Changzhou 09:44 09:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1258 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 09:45 10:02 17 minutes Premier: 49.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D2216 D Wuxi Changzhou 09:49 10:04 15 minutes
G1806 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 09:50 10:07 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G1921 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 09:55 10:12 17 minutes
D3023 D Wuxi Changzhou 10:02 10:18 16 minutes
K5822 K Wuxi Changzhou 10:12 10:39 27 minutes
G7373 G Wuxi Changzhou 10:23 10:37 14 minutes
K291 K Wuxi Changzhou 10:31 10:58 27 minutes
K376 K Wuxi Changzhou 10:37 11:08 31 minutes
K290 K Wuxi Changzhou 10:42 10:58 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
G7194 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 10:48 11:05 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D3061 D Wuxi Changzhou 10:55 11:19 24 minutes
K361 K Wuxi Changzhou 11:01 11:28 27 minutes
K1150 K Wuxi Changzhou 11:08 11:35 27 minutes
D3068 D Wuxi Changzhou 11:09 11:24 15 minutes
G7240 G Wuxi Changzhou 11:49 12:03 14 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7106 G Wuxi Changzhou 11:56 12:10 14 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K1557 K Wuxi Changzhou 11:59 12:26 27 minutes
G7572 G Wuxi Changzhou 12:01 12:15 14 minutes Business: 56.5
Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7264 G Wuxi Changzhou 12:06 12:20 14 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
T237 T Wuxi Changzhou 12:10 12:33 23 minutes
G1925 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 12:20 12:37 17 minutes
K2186 K Wuxi Changzhou 12:47 13:14 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
G7012 G Wuxi Changzhou 12:49 13:03 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K234 K Wuxi Changzhou 12:55 13:22 29 minutes
K1156 K Wuxi Changzhou 12:59 13:32 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
G460 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 13:03 13:20 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K1157 K Wuxi Changzhou 13:04 13:32 28 minutes
G7048 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 13:17 13:41 24 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G9292 G Wuxi Changzhou 13:22 13:36 14 minutes
G7048 G Wuxi Changzhou 13:27 13:41 14 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
T205 T Wuxi Changzhou 13:35 13:58 23 minutes
G7088 G Wuxi Changzhou 13:49 14:03 14 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K461 K Wuxi Changzhou 13:51 14:18 27 minutes
G9258 G Wuxi Changzhou 13:54 14:08 14 minutes
1462 Ordinary Wuxi Changzhou 13:58 14:25 27 minutes
G7165 G Wuxi Changzhou 13:59 14:13 14 minutes
K850 K Wuxi Changzhou 14:04 14:31 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
D3026 D Wuxi Changzhou 14:20 14:35 15 minutes 1st Class: 23.0
2nd Class: 14.0
G7148 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 14:24 14:48 24 minutes 1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7149 G Wuxi Changzhou 14:33 14:48 15 minutes
G7093 G Wuxi Changzhou 14:39 14:53 14 minutes
G7016 G Wuxi Changzhou 14:44 14:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D3007 D Wuxi Changzhou 14:50 15:05 15 minutes
G1584 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 14:54 15:12 18 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7277 G Wuxi Changzhou 15:03 15:17 14 minutes
K783 K Wuxi Changzhou 15:08 15:35 27 minutes
G144 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 15:12 15:29 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K173 K Wuxi Changzhou 15:16 15:43 27 minutes
D3011 D Wuxi Changzhou 15:35 15:50 15 minutes
G7018 G Wuxi Changzhou 15:44 15:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7100 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 15:45 16:03 18 minutes
K738 K Wuxi Changzhou 15:54 16:21 27 minutes
G7141 G Wuxi Changzhou 15:58 16:12 14 minutes
G1822 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 16:16 None 0 minutes
K1807 K Wuxi Changzhou 16:21 16:48 27 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
G170 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 16:23 16:40 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G1769 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 16:28 16:45 17 minutes
K560 K Wuxi Changzhou 16:31 16:58 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
G7153 G Wuxi Changzhou 16:34 17:03 29 minutes
K1013 K Wuxi Changzhou 16:42 17:39 57 minutes
G7020 G Wuxi Changzhou 16:44 16:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D3142 D Wuxi Changzhou 16:56 17:11 15 minutes Business: 43
1st Class: 23.0
2nd Class: 14.0
D3014 D Wuxi Changzhou 17:01 17:16 15 minutes 1st Class: 23.0
2nd Class: 14.0
T117 T Wuxi Changzhou 17:03 17:26 23 minutes
G7116 G Wuxi Changzhou 17:06 17:21 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
Z252 Z Wuxi Changzhou 17:09 17:32 23 minutes
G7054 G Wuxi Changzhou 17:11 17:31 20 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G2813 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 17:12 17:29 17 minutes
G7592 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 17:13 17:37 24 minutes Business: 75.5
1st Class: 39.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7593 G Wuxi Changzhou 17:23 17:37 14 minutes Business: 56.5
Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7197 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 17:29 17:46 17 minutes
K1328 K Wuxi Changzhou 17:31 17:59 28 minutes
K373 K Wuxi Changzhou 17:40 18:07 27 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
G7022 G Wuxi Changzhou 17:44 17:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7223 G Wuxi Changzhou 17:49 18:03 14 minutes
D3042 D Wuxi Changzhou 17:55 18:10 15 minutes 1st Class: 23.0
2nd Class: 14.0
D3058 D Wuxi New Area Changzhou 17:56 20:02 1 day 2 hours 6 minutes
K4168 K Wuxi Changzhou 18:01 18:28 27 minutes
K152 K Wuxi Changzhou 18:12 18:39 27 minutes
G160 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 18:17 18:34 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7130 G Wuxi Changzhou 18:18 18:32 14 minutes
G7056 G Wuxi Changzhou 18:27 18:41 15 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K49 K Wuxi Changzhou 18:28 18:55 27 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
G7292 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 18:32 18:48 16 minutes 1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K33 K Wuxi Changzhou 18:34 19:01 27 minutes
G7192 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 18:41 18:58 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G298 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 18:46 19:03 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D3047 D Wuxi Changzhou 18:50 19:05 15 minutes
G9407 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 18:51 19:08 17 minutes
G9467 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 18:56 19:13 17 minutes
G1827 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 19:04 19:21 17 minutes
D3136 D Wuxi Changzhou 19:06 19:27 21 minutes
G7058 G Wuxi New Area Changzhou 19:07 19:32 25 minutes
G7058 G Wuxi Changzhou 19:17 19:32 15 minutes
G7290 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 19:25 19:42 17 minutes
G1765 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 19:32 19:49 17 minutes
G7272 G Wuxi Changzhou 19:40 19:54 14 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7590 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 19:45 20:02 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G1510 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 19:53 20:10 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D3126 D Wuxi Changzhou 20:01 20:16 15 minutes
G1378 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 20:05 20:22 17 minutes
G7260 G Wuxi Changzhou 20:07 20:21 14 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7584 G Wuxi Changzhou 20:13 20:27 14 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7124 G Wuxi Changzhou 20:26 20:40 14 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7190 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 20:27 20:44 17 minutes
Z172 Z Wuxi Changzhou 20:32 20:53 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
G7227 G Wuxi Changzhou 20:37 20:51 14 minutes
K189 K Wuxi Changzhou 20:39 21:06 27 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
G7028 G Wuxi Changzhou 20:44 20:58 14 minutes Premier: 33.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K1333 K Wuxi Changzhou 20:45 21:30 45 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
G7432 G Wuxi Changzhou 20:49 21:03 14 minutes
G7597 G Wuxi East Changzhou North 20:50 21:07 17 minutes Business: 84.5
Premier: 49.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
Z282 Z Wuxi Changzhou 20:56 21:17 21 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
Z41 Z Wuxi Changzhou 21:02 21:23 21 minutes
G7066 G Wuxi Changzhou 21:07 21:21 14 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9276 G Wuxi Changzhou 21:13 21:27 14 minutes
G7126 G Wuxi Changzhou 21:21 21:35 14 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7287 G Wuxi Changzhou 21:26 21:40 14 minutes
K8357 K Wuxi Changzhou 21:32 21:59 27 minutes
G7582 G Wuxi Changzhou 21:36 21:50 14 minutes Business: 56.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K5576 K Wuxi Changzhou 21:39 22:06 27 minutes
K282 K Wuxi Changzhou 21:57 22:33 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Hard Seat: 9
K283 K Wuxi Changzhou 22:06 22:33 27 minutes
D2282 D Wuxi Changzhou 22:12 22:27 15 minutes 1st Class: 15.0
2nd Class: 9.0
G7350 G Wuxi Changzhou 22:26 22:40 14 minutes
G7068 G Wuxi Changzhou 22:35 22:49 14 minutes
K8353 K Wuxi Changzhou 23:11 23:38 27 minutes
K336 K Wuxi Changzhou 23:17 23:44 27 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
K8483 K Wuxi Changzhou 23:29 23:56 27 minutes
K1048 K Wuxi Changzhou 23:35 00:02 27 minutes
D310 D Wuxi Changzhou 23:56 00:16 20 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D306 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
00:02

to

00:22
K1182 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
00:20

to

00:47
K8372 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
00:26

to

00:53
K5572 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
00:44

to

01:11
Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

K8387 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
00:51

to

01:18
K8362 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
01:05

to

01:32
K8428 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
01:30

to

01:57
K526 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
06:07

to

06:34
K528 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
06:13

to

06:40
G7073 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
06:34

to

06:49
G456 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
06:35

to

06:52
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G102 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
06:56

to

07:13
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D353 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:06

to

07:21
G9233 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
07:13

to

07:37
G9233 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:23

to

07:37
D637 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:28

to

07:43
D3003 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
07:34

to

07:59
D9576 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:35

to

07:55
D3002 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:44

to

07:59
1st Cls.:

23.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

K5828 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:46

to

08:13
D2207 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:52

to

08:07
Bus. Cls.:

43RMB

Premier:

26RMB

1st Cls.:

23.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

G1975 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
07:56

to

08:13
D3072 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
07:57

to

08:12
D3057 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:12

to

08:33
G7102 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:23

to

08:38
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D2213 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:30

to

08:45
G7080 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:36

to

08:51
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7004 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:44

to

08:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9255 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:49

to

09:03
G7269 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:56

to

09:10
K5826 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
08:59

to

09:39
G7232 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
09:07

to

09:32
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G677 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
09:11

to

09:28
G7233 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
09:17

to

09:32
D3064 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
09:22

to

09:37
G212 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
09:24

to

09:41
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7085 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
09:29

to

09:43
G7104 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
09:31

to

09:49
G7006 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
09:44

to

09:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1258 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
09:45

to

10:02
Premier:

49.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D2216 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
09:49

to

10:04
G1806 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
09:50

to

10:07
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G1921 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
09:55

to

10:12
D3023 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:02

to

10:18
K5822 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:12

to

10:39
G7373 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:23

to

10:37
K291 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:31

to

10:58
K376 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:37

to

11:08
K290 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:42

to

10:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7194 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
10:48

to

11:05
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D3061 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
10:55

to

11:19
K361 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
11:01

to

11:28
K1150 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
11:08

to

11:35
D3068 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
11:09

to

11:24
G7240 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
11:49

to

12:03
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7106 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
11:56

to

12:10
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K1557 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
11:59

to

12:26
G7572 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:01

to

12:15
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7264 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:06

to

12:20
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

T237 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:10

to

12:33
G1925 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
12:20

to

12:37
K2186 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:47

to

13:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7012 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:49

to

13:03
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K234 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:55

to

13:22
K1156 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
12:59

to

13:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G460 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
13:03

to

13:20
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K1157 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:04

to

13:32
G7048 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
13:17

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G9292 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:22

to

13:36
G7048 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:27

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

T205 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:35

to

13:58
G7088 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:49

to

14:03
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K461 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:51

to

14:18
G9258 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:54

to

14:08
1462 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:58

to

14:25
G7165 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
13:59

to

14:13
K850 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
14:04

to

14:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

D3026 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
14:20

to

14:35
1st Cls.:

23.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

G7148 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
14:24

to

14:48
1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7149 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
14:33

to

14:48
G7093 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
14:39

to

14:53
G7016 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
14:44

to

14:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D3007 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
14:50

to

15:05
G1584 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
14:54

to

15:12
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7277 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:03

to

15:17
K783 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:08

to

15:35
G144 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
15:12

to

15:29
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K173 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:16

to

15:43
D3011 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:35

to

15:50
G7018 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:44

to

15:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7100 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
15:45

to

16:03
K738 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:54

to

16:21
G7141 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
15:58

to

16:12
G1822 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
16:16

to

None
K1807 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
16:21

to

16:48
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G170 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
16:23

to

16:40
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G1769 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
16:28

to

16:45
K560 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
16:31

to

16:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7153 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
16:34

to

17:03
K1013 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
16:42

to

17:39
G7020 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
16:44

to

16:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D3142 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
16:56

to

17:11
Bus. Cls.:

43RMB

1st Cls.:

23.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

D3014 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:01

to

17:16
1st Cls.:

23.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

T117 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:03

to

17:26
G7116 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:06

to

17:21
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

Z252 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:09

to

17:32
G7054 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:11

to

17:31
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G2813 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
17:12

to

17:29
G7592 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
17:13

to

17:37
Bus. Cls.:

75.5RMB

1st Cls.:

39.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7593 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:23

to

17:37
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7197 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
17:29

to

17:46
K1328 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:31

to

17:59
K373 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:40

to

18:07
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7022 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:44

to

17:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7223 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:49

to

18:03
D3042 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
17:55

to

18:10
1st Cls.:

23.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.0RMB

D3058 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
17:56

to

20:02
K4168 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:01

to

18:28
K152 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:12

to

18:39
G160 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
18:17

to

18:34
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7130 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:18

to

18:32
G7056 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:27

to

18:41
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K49 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:28

to

18:55
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7292 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
18:32

to

18:48
1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K33 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:34

to

19:01
G7192 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
18:41

to

18:58
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G298 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
18:46

to

19:03
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D3047 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
18:50

to

19:05
G9407 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
18:51

to

19:08
G9467 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
18:56

to

19:13
G1827 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
19:04

to

19:21
D3136 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
19:06

to

19:27
G7058 Wuxi New Area

to

Changzhou
19:07

to

19:32
G7058 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
19:17

to

19:32
G7290 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
19:25

to

19:42
G1765 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
19:32

to

19:49
G7272 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
19:40

to

19:54
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7590 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
19:45

to

20:02
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G1510 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
19:53

to

20:10
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D3126 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:01

to

20:16
G1378 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
20:05

to

20:22
G7260 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:07

to

20:21
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7584 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:13

to

20:27
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7124 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:26

to

20:40
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7190 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
20:27

to

20:44
Z172 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:32

to

20:53
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7227 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:37

to

20:51
K189 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:39

to

21:06
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7028 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:44

to

20:58
Premier:

33.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K1333 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:45

to

21:30
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7432 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:49

to

21:03
G7597 Wuxi East

to

Changzhou North
20:50

to

21:07
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

Premier:

49.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

Z282 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
20:56

to

21:17
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

Z41 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:02

to

21:23
G7066 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:07

to

21:21
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9276 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:13

to

21:27
G7126 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:21

to

21:35
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7287 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:26

to

21:40
K8357 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:32

to

21:59
G7582 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:36

to

21:50
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K5576 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:39

to

22:06
K282 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
21:57

to

22:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

K283 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
22:06

to

22:33
D2282 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
22:12

to

22:27
1st Cls.:

15.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.0RMB

G7350 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
22:26

to

22:40
G7068 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
22:35

to

22:49
K8353 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
23:11

to

23:38
K336 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
23:17

to

23:44
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

K8483 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
23:29

to

23:56
K1048 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
23:35

to

00:02
D310 Wuxi

to

Changzhou
23:56

to

00:16

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuxi to Shanghai
Wuxi to Nanjing
Wuxi to Hangzhou
Wuxi to Beijing
Wuxi to Suzhou
Wuxi to Ningbo
Wuxi to Changzhou
Wuxi to Hefei
Wuxi to Kunshan
Wuxi to Yiwu
Wuxi to Xuzhou
Wuxi to Tianjin
Wuxi to Wuhan
Wuxi to Zhenjiang
Wuxi to Shaoxing
Wuxi to Jinan
Wuxi to Jiaxing
Wuxi to Wenzhou
Wuxi to Yuyao
Wuxi to Xian
Wuxi to Tongxiang