Wuxi to Nanjing

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D306 D Wuxi Nanjing 00:02 01:45 1 hours 43 minutes
K1182 K Wuxi Nanjing 00:20 24:00 1 hours 57 minutes
K8372 K Wuxi Nanjing 00:26 02:36 2 hours 10 minutes
K5572 K Wuxi Nanjing 00:44 03:16 2 hours 32 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
K8387 K Wuxi Nanjing 00:51 02:46 1 hours 55 minutes
K8362 K Wuxi Nanjing 01:05 03:10 2 hours 6 minutes
K8366 K Wuxi Nanjing 01:12 03:04 1 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
K8367 K Wuxi Nanjing 01:15 03:04 1 hours 49 minutes
K8428 K Wuxi Nanjing 01:30 03:38 2 hours 8 minutes
K526 K Wuxi Nanjing 06:07 08:10 2 hours 2 minutes
K528 K Wuxi Nanjing 06:13 08:16 0 minutes
G4591 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 06:30 07:21 51 minutes
G7073 G Wuxi Nanjing South 06:34 07:57 1 hours 23 minutes
G456 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 06:35 07:32 57 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1802 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 06:52 07:42 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G102 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 06:56 07:46 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G9423 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 07:05 07:52 47 minutes
D353 D Wuxi Nanjing South 07:06 08:25 1 hours 19 minutes
G104 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 07:09 07:59 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G9233 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing South 07:13 08:50 1 hours 37 minutes
G9233 G Wuxi Nanjing South 07:23 08:50 1 hours 27 minutes
D637 D Wuxi Nanjing South 07:28 08:41 1 hours 13 minutes
D3003 D Wuxi New Area Nanjing South 07:34 09:03 1 hours 29 minutes
D9576 D Wuxi Nanjing 07:35 09:27 1 hours 47 minutes
D3002 D Wuxi Nanjing South 07:44 09:03 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
K5828 K Wuxi Nanjing 07:46 09:55 2 hours 9 minutes
D2207 D Wuxi Nanjing South 07:52 09:11 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 206
Premier: 123
1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
G1975 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 07:56 08:47 51 minutes
D3072 D Wuxi Nanjing South 07:57 09:17 1 hours 20 minutes
D3057 D Wuxi Nanjing South 08:12 09:29 1 hours 17 minutes
G7102 G Wuxi Nanjing 08:23 09:26 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 253.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D2213 D Wuxi Nanjing South 08:30 09:51 1 hours 21 minutes
G1232 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 08:32 09:25 53 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7080 G Wuxi Nanjing South 08:36 09:42 1 hours 6 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7004 G Wuxi Nanjing 08:44 09:39 55 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1952 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 08:47 09:38 51 minutes Business: 269.5
Premier: 164.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G9255 G Wuxi Nanjing South 08:49 09:56 1 hours 7 minutes
G114 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 08:53 09:48 55 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7269 G Wuxi Nanjing South 08:56 10:05 1 hours 9 minutes
K5826 K Wuxi Nanjing 08:59 11:08 2 hours 9 minutes
G7036 G Wuxi Nanjing 09:01 10:14 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 253.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G577 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 09:05 09:57 52 minutes
G7232 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing South 09:07 10:26 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 287.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 89.5
G677 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 09:11 10:20 1 hours 9 minutes
D953 D Wuxi Nanjing South 09:12 10:13 1 hours 1 minutes
G7233 G Wuxi Nanjing South 09:17 10:26 1 hours 9 minutes
D3064 D Wuxi Nanjing South 09:22 10:35 1 hours 13 minutes
G212 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 09:24 10:16 52 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7085 G Wuxi Nanjing South 09:29 10:40 1 hours 11 minutes
G7104 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing 09:31 10:36 1 hours 5 minutes
G7006 G Wuxi Nanjing 09:44 10:41 55 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1258 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 09:45 10:37 52 minutes Premier: 164.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
D2216 D Wuxi Nanjing South 09:49 11:04 1 hours 15 minutes
G1806 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 09:50 10:41 51 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1921 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 09:55 10:46 51 minutes
D3023 D Wuxi Nanjing South 10:02 11:25 1 hours 23 minutes
K5822 K Wuxi Nanjing 10:12 12:18 2 hours 6 minutes
G7373 G Wuxi Nanjing South 10:23 11:32 1 hours 9 minutes
G7565 G Wuxi Nanjing South 10:29 11:43 1 hours 14 minutes
K291 K Wuxi Nanjing 10:31 12:41 2 hours 10 minutes
G7133 G Wuxi Nanjing South 10:34 11:36 1 hours 2 minutes
K376 K Wuxi Nanjing 10:37 12:49 2 hours 12 minutes
K290 K Wuxi Nanjing 10:42 12:41 2 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
D3061 D Wuxi Nanjing South 10:55 12:23 1 hours 28 minutes
K361 K Wuxi Nanjing 11:01 13:08 2 hours 7 minutes
K1150 K Wuxi Nanjing 11:08 13:14 2 hours 6 minutes
D3068 D Wuxi Nanjing South 11:09 12:28 1 hours 19 minutes
G7136 G Wuxi Nanjing South 11:14 12:32 1 hours 18 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G122 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 11:17 12:13 55 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7240 G Wuxi Nanjing South 11:49 12:59 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1253 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 11:51 12:42 51 minutes Business: 269.5
Premier: 164.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7106 G Wuxi Nanjing 11:56 12:57 1 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G130 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 11:57 12:48 51 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K1557 K Wuxi Nanjing 11:59 14:20 2 hours 21 minutes
G7572 G Wuxi Nanjing South 12:01 13:20 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 268.5
Premier: 161.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7264 G Wuxi Nanjing South 12:06 13:09 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
T237 T Wuxi Nanjing 12:10 13:57 1 hours 47 minutes
G1925 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 12:20 13:14 54 minutes
G9411 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 12:33 13:26 53 minutes
G7244 G Wuxi Nanjing South 12:38 13:40 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K2186 K Wuxi Nanjing 12:47 15:06 2 hours 19 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7012 G Wuxi Nanjing 12:49 13:45 56 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K234 K Wuxi Nanjing 12:52 15:00 2 hours 5 minutes
G412 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 12:58 13:49 51 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7576 G Wuxi Nanjing South 12:59 14:14 1 hours 15 minutes
G460 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 13:02 13:54 51 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K1156 K Wuxi Nanjing 13:04 15:12 2 hours 8 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7046 G Wuxi Nanjing 13:11 14:11 1 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G7048 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing 13:17 14:35 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 272.5
1st Class: 139.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7296 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 13:22 14:13 51 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7048 G Wuxi Nanjing 13:27 14:35 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 253.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
T205 T Wuxi Nanjing 13:35 15:38 2 hours 3 minutes
G134 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 13:37 14:21 44 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7088 G Wuxi Nanjing South 13:49 14:51 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K461 K Wuxi Nanjing 13:51 16:18 2 hours 27 minutes
G9258 G Wuxi Nanjing South 13:54 15:08 1 hours 14 minutes
1462 Ordinary Wuxi Nanjing 13:58 16:12 2 hours 14 minutes
G7165 G Wuxi Nanjing South 13:59 15:05 1 hours 6 minutes
K850 K Wuxi Nanjing 14:04 16:30 2 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7249 G Wuxi Nanjing South 14:09 15:19 1 hours 10 minutes
D3026 D Wuxi Nanjing South 14:20 15:32 1 hours 12 minutes 1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
G7148 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing South 14:24 15:37 1 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 89.5
G1933 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 14:29 15:30 1 hours 1 minutes
G7149 G Wuxi Nanjing South 14:33 15:37 1 hours 4 minutes
G7093 G Wuxi Nanjing South 14:39 15:51 1 hours 12 minutes
G7016 G Wuxi Nanjing 14:44 15:41 57 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D3007 D Wuxi Nanjing South 14:50 16:02 1 hours 12 minutes
G7277 G Wuxi Nanjing South 15:03 16:13 1 hours 10 minutes
K783 K Wuxi Nanjing 15:08 17:23 2 hours 15 minutes
G144 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 15:12 16:05 53 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K173 K Wuxi Nanjing 15:16 17:30 2 hours 14 minutes
D3011 D Wuxi Nanjing South 15:35 16:47 1 hours 12 minutes
G7018 G Wuxi Nanjing 15:44 16:45 1 hours 1 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G7100 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing 15:45 16:57 1 hours 12 minutes
K738 K Wuxi Nanjing 15:54 18:10 2 hours 16 minutes
G7141 G Wuxi Nanjing South 15:58 17:07 1 hours 9 minutes
G1737 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 16:05 17:02 57 minutes
G1736 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 16:06 17:02 56 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
D3032 D Wuxi Nanjing South 16:09 17:20 1 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
G7218 G Wuxi Nanjing South 16:15 17:13 58 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1822 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 16:16 17:06 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K1807 K Wuxi Nanjing 16:21 18:24 2 hours 3 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G170 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 16:23 17:13 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1769 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 16:28 17:20 52 minutes
K560 K Wuxi Nanjing 16:31 19:02 2 hours 31 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7153 G Wuxi Nanjing South 16:34 18:04 1 hours 30 minutes
G7168 G Wuxi Nanjing South 16:39 17:56 1 hours 17 minutes
K1013 K Wuxi Nanjing 16:42 19:24 2 hours 42 minutes
G7020 G Wuxi Nanjing 16:44 17:39 55 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D3142 D Wuxi Nanjing 16:56 18:08 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 194
1st Class: 104.0
2nd Class: 65.0
D3014 D Wuxi Nanjing South 17:01 18:20 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
G235 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 17:02 17:45 43 minutes
T117 T Wuxi Nanjing 17:03 18:47 1 hours 44 minutes
G7116 G Wuxi Nanjing 17:06 18:16 1 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
Z252 Z Wuxi Nanjing 17:09 18:53 1 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7054 G Wuxi Nanjing 17:11 18:21 1 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G2813 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 17:12 18:14 1 hours 2 minutes
G7592 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing South 17:13 18:41 1 hours 28 minutes Business: 287.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 89.5
G7593 G Wuxi Nanjing South 17:23 18:41 1 hours 18 minutes Business: 268.5
Premier: 161.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7197 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 17:29 18:31 1 hours 2 minutes
K1328 K Wuxi Nanjing 17:31 20:14 2 hours 43 minutes
G1941 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 17:36 18:19 43 minutes
K373 K Wuxi Nanjing 17:40 19:43 2 hours 3 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7022 G Wuxi Nanjing 17:44 18:41 57 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G7223 G Wuxi Nanjing South 17:49 18:52 1 hours 3 minutes
D3042 D Wuxi Nanjing South 17:55 19:08 1 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
G7144 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing South 17:56 19:15 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 287.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 89.5
G44 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:00 18:50 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K4168 K Wuxi Nanjing 18:01 22:17 4 hours 16 minutes
G7144 G Wuxi Nanjing South 18:06 19:15 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K152 K Wuxi Nanjing 18:12 20:33 2 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G160 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:17 19:14 57 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7130 G Wuxi Nanjing 18:18 20:20 0 minutes
G7056 G Wuxi Nanjing 18:27 19:29 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 253.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K49 K Wuxi Nanjing 18:28 20:39 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7292 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:32 19:23 51 minutes 1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K33 K Wuxi Nanjing 18:34 20:45 2 hours 11 minutes
G7192 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:41 19:33 52 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G298 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:46 19:43 57 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
D3047 D Wuxi Nanjing South 18:50 19:57 1 hours 7 minutes
G9407 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:51 19:51 1 hours 0 minutes
G9467 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 18:56 20:07 1 hours 11 minutes
G1827 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 19:04 20:13 1 hours 9 minutes
D3136 D Wuxi Nanjing 19:06 20:28 1 hours 22 minutes
G7058 G Wuxi New Area Nanjing 19:07 20:20 1 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 139.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7058 G Wuxi Nanjing 19:17 20:20 1 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G7290 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 19:25 20:31 1 hours 6 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
Z93 Z Wuxi Nanjing 19:27 20:54 1 hours 27 minutes
G1765 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 19:32 20:37 1 hours 5 minutes
Z197 Z Wuxi Nanjing 19:33 21:00 1 hours 27 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 198.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7272 G Wuxi Nanjing South 19:40 20:45 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
Z86 Z Wuxi Nanjing 19:43 21:07 1 hours 24 minutes
G7590 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 19:45 20:43 58 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1510 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 19:53 20:52 59 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
D3126 D Wuxi Nanjing 20:01 21:16 1 hours 15 minutes
G1378 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 20:05 21:04 59 minutes
G7260 G Wuxi Nanjing South 20:07 21:16 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7584 G Wuxi Nanjing 20:13 21:21 1 hours 8 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G7124 G Wuxi Nanjing 20:26 21:27 1 hours 8 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G7190 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 20:27 21:17 50 minutes
Z172 Z Wuxi Nanjing 20:31 22:05 1 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7227 G Wuxi Nanjing South 20:37 21:45 1 hours 8 minutes
K189 K Wuxi Nanjing 20:39 23:06 2 hours 27 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7300 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 20:40 21:30 50 minutes Business: 269.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G7028 G Wuxi Nanjing 20:44 21:45 1 hours 1 minutes Premier: 152.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K1333 K Wuxi Nanjing 20:45 23:18 2 hours 33 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7432 G Wuxi Nanjing South 20:49 22:04 1 hours 15 minutes
G7597 G Wuxi East Nanjing South 20:50 21:42 52 minutes Business: 269.5
Premier: 164.5
1st Class: 144.5
2nd Class: 84.5
Z282 Z Wuxi Nanjing 20:56 22:48 1 hours 52 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
Z40 Z Wuxi Nanjing 21:01 22:42 1 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
Z41 Z Wuxi Nanjing 21:02 22:42 1 hours 40 minutes
G7066 G Wuxi Nanjing 21:07 22:13 1 day 1 hours 6 minutes 1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G9276 G Wuxi Nanjing South 21:13 22:46 1 hours 33 minutes
G7126 G Wuxi Nanjing South 21:21 22:33 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 268.5
1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 84.5
Z164 Z Wuxi Nanjing 21:23 22:54 1 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
Z165 Z Wuxi Nanjing 21:24 22:54 1 hours 30 minutes
G7287 G Wuxi Nanjing South 21:26 22:27 1 hours 1 minutes
K8357 K Wuxi Nanjing 21:32 23:28 1 hours 56 minutes
G7314 G Wuxi Nanjing South 21:36 22:51 1 hours 15 minutes
K5576 K Wuxi Nanjing 21:39 23:38 1 hours 59 minutes
K283 K Wuxi Nanjing 22:06 00:34 2 hours 28 minutes
D2282 D Wuxi Nanjing 22:12 23:12 1 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 68.0
2nd Class: 42.0
G7350 G Wuxi Nanjing South 22:26 23:28 1 hours 2 minutes
G7068 G Wuxi Nanjing 22:35 23:30 55 minutes
K8352 K Wuxi Nanjing 23:07 01:56 2 hours 45 minutes
K8353 K Wuxi Nanjing 23:11 01:56 2 hours 45 minutes
K77 K Wuxi Nanjing 23:17 01:21 2 hours 4 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
K8483 K Wuxi Nanjing 23:29 01:33 2 hours 4 minutes
K1048 K Wuxi Nanjing 23:34 02:09 2 hours 34 minutes
K1045 K Wuxi Nanjing 23:35 02:09 2 hours 34 minutes
D310 D Wuxi Nanjing 23:56 01:39 1 hours 43 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D306 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
00:02

to

01:45
K1182 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
00:20

to

24:00
K8372 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
00:26

to

02:36
K5572 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
00:44

to

03:16
Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

K8387 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
00:51

to

02:46
K8362 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
01:05

to

03:10
K8366 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
01:12

to

03:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

K8367 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
01:15

to

03:04
K8428 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
01:30

to

03:38
K526 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
06:07

to

08:10
K528 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
06:13

to

08:16
G4591 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
06:30

to

07:21
G7073 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
06:34

to

07:57
G456 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
06:35

to

07:32
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1802 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
06:52

to

07:42
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G102 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
06:56

to

07:46
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G9423 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
07:05

to

07:52
D353 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
07:06

to

08:25
G104 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
07:09

to

07:59
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G9233 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing South
07:13

to

08:50
G9233 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
07:23

to

08:50
D637 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
07:28

to

08:41
D3003 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing South
07:34

to

09:03
D9576 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
07:35

to

09:27
D3002 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
07:44

to

09:03
1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

K5828 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
07:46

to

09:55
D2207 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
07:52

to

09:11
Bus. Cls.:

206RMB

Premier:

123RMB

1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

G1975 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
07:56

to

08:47
D3072 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
07:57

to

09:17
D3057 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
08:12

to

09:29
G7102 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
08:23

to

09:26
Bus. Cls.:

253.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D2213 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
08:30

to

09:51
G1232 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
08:32

to

09:25
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7080 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
08:36

to

09:42
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7004 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
08:44

to

09:39
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1952 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
08:47

to

09:38
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

Premier:

164.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G9255 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
08:49

to

09:56
G114 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
08:53

to

09:48
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7269 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
08:56

to

10:05
K5826 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
08:59

to

11:08
G7036 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
09:01

to

10:14
Bus. Cls.:

253.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G577 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
09:05

to

09:57
G7232 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing South
09:07

to

10:26
Bus. Cls.:

287.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

89.5RMB

G677 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
09:11

to

10:20
D953 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
09:12

to

10:13
G7233 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
09:17

to

10:26
D3064 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
09:22

to

10:35
G212 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
09:24

to

10:16
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7085 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
09:29

to

10:40
G7104 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing
09:31

to

10:36
G7006 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
09:44

to

10:41
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1258 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
09:45

to

10:37
Premier:

164.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

D2216 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
09:49

to

11:04
G1806 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
09:50

to

10:41
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1921 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
09:55

to

10:46
D3023 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
10:02

to

11:25
K5822 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
10:12

to

12:18
G7373 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
10:23

to

11:32
G7565 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
10:29

to

11:43
K291 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
10:31

to

12:41
G7133 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
10:34

to

11:36
K376 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
10:37

to

12:49
K290 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
10:42

to

12:41
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

D3061 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
10:55

to

12:23
K361 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
11:01

to

13:08
K1150 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
11:08

to

13:14
D3068 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
11:09

to

12:28
G7136 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
11:14

to

12:32
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G122 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
11:17

to

12:13
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7240 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
11:49

to

12:59
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1253 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
11:51

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

Premier:

164.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7106 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
11:56

to

12:57
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G130 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
11:57

to

12:48
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K1557 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
11:59

to

14:20
G7572 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
12:01

to

13:20
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

Premier:

161.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7264 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
12:06

to

13:09
1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

T237 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
12:10

to

13:57
G1925 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
12:20

to

13:14
G9411 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
12:33

to

13:26
G7244 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
12:38

to

13:40
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K2186 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
12:47

to

15:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7012 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
12:49

to

13:45
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K234 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
12:52

to

15:00
G412 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
12:58

to

13:49
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7576 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
12:59

to

14:14
G460 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
13:02

to

13:54
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K1156 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
13:04

to

15:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7046 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
13:11

to

14:11
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G7048 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing
13:17

to

14:35
Bus. Cls.:

272.5RMB

1st Cls.:

139.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7296 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
13:22

to

14:13
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7048 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
13:27

to

14:35
Bus. Cls.:

253.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

T205 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
13:35

to

15:38
G134 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
13:37

to

14:21
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7088 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
13:49

to

14:51
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K461 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
13:51

to

16:18
G9258 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
13:54

to

15:08
1462 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
13:58

to

16:12
G7165 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
13:59

to

15:05
K850 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
14:04

to

16:30
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7249 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
14:09

to

15:19
D3026 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
14:20

to

15:32
1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

G7148 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing South
14:24

to

15:37
1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

89.5RMB

G1933 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
14:29

to

15:30
G7149 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
14:33

to

15:37
G7093 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
14:39

to

15:51
G7016 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
14:44

to

15:41
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D3007 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
14:50

to

16:02
G7277 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
15:03

to

16:13
K783 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
15:08

to

17:23
G144 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
15:12

to

16:05
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K173 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
15:16

to

17:30
D3011 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
15:35

to

16:47
G7018 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
15:44

to

16:45
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G7100 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing
15:45

to

16:57
K738 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
15:54

to

18:10
G7141 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
15:58

to

17:07
G1737 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
16:05

to

17:02
G1736 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
16:06

to

17:02
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

D3032 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
16:09

to

17:20
1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

G7218 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
16:15

to

17:13
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1822 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
16:16

to

17:06
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K1807 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
16:21

to

18:24
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G170 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
16:23

to

17:13
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1769 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
16:28

to

17:20
K560 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
16:31

to

19:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7153 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
16:34

to

18:04
G7168 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
16:39

to

17:56
K1013 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
16:42

to

19:24
G7020 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
16:44

to

17:39
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D3142 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
16:56

to

18:08
Bus. Cls.:

194RMB

1st Cls.:

104.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.0RMB

D3014 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
17:01

to

18:20
1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

G235 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
17:02

to

17:45
T117 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:03

to

18:47
G7116 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:06

to

18:16
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

Z252 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:09

to

18:53
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7054 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:11

to

18:21
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G2813 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
17:12

to

18:14
G7592 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing South
17:13

to

18:41
Bus. Cls.:

287.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

89.5RMB

G7593 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
17:23

to

18:41
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

Premier:

161.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7197 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
17:29

to

18:31
K1328 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:31

to

20:14
G1941 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
17:36

to

18:19
K373 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:40

to

19:43
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7022 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
17:44

to

18:41
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G7223 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
17:49

to

18:52
D3042 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
17:55

to

19:08
1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

G7144 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing South
17:56

to

19:15
Bus. Cls.:

287.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

89.5RMB

G44 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:00

to

18:50
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K4168 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
18:01

to

22:17
G7144 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
18:06

to

19:15
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K152 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
18:12

to

20:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G160 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:17

to

19:14
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7130 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
18:18

to

20:20
G7056 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
18:27

to

19:29
Bus. Cls.:

253.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K49 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
18:28

to

20:39
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7292 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:32

to

19:23
1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K33 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
18:34

to

20:45
G7192 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:41

to

19:33
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G298 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:46

to

19:43
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

D3047 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
18:50

to

19:57
G9407 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:51

to

19:51
G9467 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
18:56

to

20:07
G1827 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
19:04

to

20:13
D3136 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
19:06

to

20:28
G7058 Wuxi New Area

to

Nanjing
19:07

to

20:20
1st Cls.:

139.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7058 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
19:17

to

20:20
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G7290 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
19:25

to

20:31
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

Z93 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
19:27

to

20:54
G1765 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
19:32

to

20:37
Z197 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
19:33

to

21:00
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

198.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7272 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
19:40

to

20:45
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

Z86 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
19:43

to

21:07
G7590 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
19:45

to

20:43
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1510 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
19:53

to

20:52
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

D3126 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:01

to

21:16
G1378 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
20:05

to

21:04
G7260 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
20:07

to

21:16
1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7584 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:13

to

21:21
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G7124 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:26

to

21:27
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G7190 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
20:27

to

21:17
Z172 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:31

to

22:05
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7227 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
20:37

to

21:45
K189 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:39

to

23:06
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7300 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
20:40

to

21:30
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G7028 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:44

to

21:45
Premier:

152.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K1333 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:45

to

23:18
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7432 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
20:49

to

22:04
G7597 Wuxi East

to

Nanjing South
20:50

to

21:42
Bus. Cls.:

269.5RMB

Premier:

164.5RMB

1st Cls.:

144.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

Z282 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
20:56

to

22:48
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

Z40 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:01

to

22:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

Z41 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:02

to

22:42
G7066 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:07

to

22:13
1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G9276 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
21:13

to

22:46
G7126 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
21:21

to

22:33
Bus. Cls.:

268.5RMB

1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

Z164 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:23

to

22:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

Z165 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:24

to

22:54
G7287 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
21:26

to

22:27
K8357 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:32

to

23:28
G7314 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
21:36

to

22:51
K5576 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
21:39

to

23:38
K283 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
22:06

to

00:34
D2282 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
22:12

to

23:12
1st Cls.:

68.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

G7350 Wuxi

to

Nanjing South
22:26

to

23:28
G7068 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
22:35

to

23:30
K8352 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:07

to

01:56
K8353 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:11

to

01:56
K77 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:17

to

01:21
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

K8483 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:29

to

01:33
K1048 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:34

to

02:09
K1045 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:35

to

02:09
D310 Wuxi

to

Nanjing
23:56

to

01:39

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuxi to Shanghai
Wuxi to Nanjing
Wuxi to Hangzhou
Wuxi to Beijing
Wuxi to Suzhou
Wuxi to Ningbo
Wuxi to Changzhou
Wuxi to Hefei
Wuxi to Kunshan
Wuxi to Yiwu
Wuxi to Xuzhou
Wuxi to Tianjin
Wuxi to Wuhan
Wuxi to Zhenjiang
Wuxi to Shaoxing
Wuxi to Jinan
Wuxi to Jiaxing
Wuxi to Wenzhou
Wuxi to Yuyao
Wuxi to Xian
Wuxi to Tongxiang