Xiamen to Sanming

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G2372 G Xiamen North Sanming 06:44 08:55 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 346.5
1st Class: 185.0
2nd Class: 116.0
G322 G Xiamen North Sanming 06:56 09:14 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 346.5
1st Class: 185.0
2nd Class: 116.0
Z126 Z Xiamen Sanming North 07:07 10:14 3 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Seat: 53.5
Z126 Z Xiamen North Sanming North 07:29 10:14 3 hours 7 minutes
D2233 D Xiamen North Sanming North 07:39 09:53 2 hours 14 minutes
D2376 D Xiamen Sanming North 08:12 10:48 2 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 184.0
2nd Class: 115.5
G1754 G Xiamen North Sanming North 08:14 10:36 2 hours 22 minutes
D6315 D Xiamen Sanming North 09:23 12:11 2 hours 48 minutes
G1681 G Xiamen Sanming North 09:37 12:23 2 hours 46 minutes
G1681 G Xiamen North Sanming North 10:02 12:23 2 hours 21 minutes
D3288 D Xiamen North Sanming North 10:28 12:41 2 hours 13 minutes
D3240 D Xiamen North Sanming 11:54 14:16 2 hours 22 minutes
K1210 K Xiamen North Sanming 12:23 17:05 4 hours 13 minutes
D3290 D Xiamen North Sanming North 12:35 14:37 2 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 170.0
2nd Class: 106.5
G1654 G Xiamen North Sanming North 13:11 15:47 2 hours 35 minutes Business: 381.5
1st Class: 203.0
2nd Class: 127.0
D6526 D Xiamen Sanming North 14:00 16:29 2 hours 29 minutes
K947 K Xiamen North Sanming 14:07 19:19 5 hours 17 minutes
D3275 D Xiamen North Sanming North 14:45 17:05 2 hours 20 minutes
D3278 D Xiamen North Sanming North 14:46 17:05 2 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 170.0
2nd Class: 106.5
G2386 G Xiamen North Sanming 15:32 18:01 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 346.5
1st Class: 185.0
2nd Class: 116.0
D6528 D Xiamen Sanming North 15:44 18:19 2 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 184.0
2nd Class: 115.5
D6528 D Xiamen North Sanming North 16:12 18:19 2 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 180.0
2nd Class: 112.5
D2362 D Xiamen North Sanming North 16:52 19:11 2 hours 19 minutes
Z308 Z Xiamen Sanming North 17:25 20:55 3 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Seat: 53.5
Z308 Z Xiamen North Sanming North 17:48 20:55 3 hours 30 minutes
D2324 D Xiamen North Sanming North 18:10 21:05 2 hours 55 minutes
D6534 D Xiamen North Sanming North 18:53 21:20 2 hours 27 minutes 1st Class: 170.0
2nd Class: 106.5
D6562 D Xiamen North Sanming North 24:00 24:00 2 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 170.0
2nd Class: 106.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G2372 Xiamen North

to

Sanming
06:44

to

08:55
Bus. Cls.:

346.5RMB

1st Cls.:

185.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.0RMB

G322 Xiamen North

to

Sanming
06:56

to

09:14
Bus. Cls.:

346.5RMB

1st Cls.:

185.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.0RMB

Z126 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
07:07

to

10:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Seat:

53.5RMB

Z126 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
07:29

to

10:14
D2233 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
07:39

to

09:53
D2376 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
08:12

to

10:48
1st Cls.:

184.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

115.5RMB

G1754 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
08:14

to

10:36
D6315 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
09:23

to

12:11
G1681 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
09:37

to

12:23
G1681 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
10:02

to

12:23
D3288 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
10:28

to

12:41
D3240 Xiamen North

to

Sanming
11:54

to

14:16
K1210 Xiamen North

to

Sanming
12:23

to

17:05
D3290 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
12:35

to

14:37
1st Cls.:

170.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

106.5RMB

G1654 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
13:11

to

15:47
Bus. Cls.:

381.5RMB

1st Cls.:

203.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

127.0RMB

D6526 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
14:00

to

16:29
K947 Xiamen North

to

Sanming
14:07

to

19:19
D3275 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
14:45

to

17:05
D3278 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
14:46

to

17:05
1st Cls.:

170.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

106.5RMB

G2386 Xiamen North

to

Sanming
15:32

to

18:01
Bus. Cls.:

346.5RMB

1st Cls.:

185.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

116.0RMB

D6528 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
15:44

to

18:19
1st Cls.:

184.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

115.5RMB

D6528 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
16:12

to

18:19
1st Cls.:

180.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

112.5RMB

D2362 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
16:52

to

19:11
Z308 Xiamen

to

Sanming North
17:25

to

20:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Seat:

53.5RMB

Z308 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
17:48

to

20:55
D2324 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
18:10

to

21:05
D6534 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
18:53

to

21:20
1st Cls.:

170.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

106.5RMB

D6562 Xiamen North

to

Sanming North
24:00

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

170.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

106.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Xiamen to Shenzhen
Xiamen to Xianggangxijiulong
Xiamen to Fuzhou
Xiamen to Shanghai
Xiamen to Chaoshan
Xiamen to Guangzhou
Xiamen to Quanzhou
Xiamen to Wuyishan
Xiamen to Fuqing
Xiamen to Hangzhou
Xiamen to Longyan
Xiamen to Putian
Xiamen to Wenzhou
Xiamen to Jinjiang
Xiamen to Nanjing
Xiamen to Ningbo
Xiamen to Yiwu
Xiamen to Huizhou
Xiamen to Sanming
Xiamen to Ganzhou
Xiamen to Beijing