Book China Travel

Xiamen to Shenzhen

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
D2382 D Xiamen Shenzhen Pingshan 07:06 10:41 3 hours 35 minutes
D2339 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 07:35 11:27 3 hours 52 minutes Business: 581
1st Class: 310.0
2nd Class: 194.0
D2315 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 07:43 11:13 3 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D681 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 07:55 11:32 3 hours 37 minutes
D2313 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 08:39 12:42 4 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2327 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 09:08 12:46 3 hours 38 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2311 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 09:30 12:58 3 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
G1608 G Xiamen North Shenzhen North 09:59 13:31 3 hours 32 minutes
G3001 G Xiamen North Shenzhen North 10:06 13:13 3 hours 7 minutes Business: 571
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 190.0
G3003 G Xiamen Shenzhen North 10:15 14:00 3 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 310.0
2nd Class: 194.0
D2297 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 10:43 14:18 3 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D685 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 10:47 14:36 1 day 3 hours 49 minutes
D2301 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 10:55 14:25 3 hours 30 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D685 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 11:00 14:36 1 day 3 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2323 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 11:15 14:47 3 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2329 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 11:21 15:17 3 hours 56 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D3337 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 11:26 15:09 3 hours 42 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2303 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 11:43 15:34 3 hours 51 minutes
D673 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 11:58 15:50 3 hours 52 minutes 1st Class: 293.0
2nd Class: 183.5
D2361 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 12:06 15:39 3 hours 33 minutes
D2349 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 12:09 16:05 1 day 3 hours 56 minutes
D2325 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 12:17 16:00 1 day 3 hours 43 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2349 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 12:23 16:05 1 day 3 hours 56 minutes 2nd Class: 180.0
D3339 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 12:37 16:28 3 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2345 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 13:04 16:50 3 hours 46 minutes
D683 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 13:37 17:17 3 hours 40 minutes 1st Class: 293.0
2nd Class: 183.5
D687 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 13:55 17:40 3 hours 50 minutes
D687 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 14:00 17:40 3 hours 50 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2331 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 14:23 17:58 3 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D3111 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 14:28 18:15 3 hours 47 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2317 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 14:43 18:20 3 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 293.0
2nd Class: 183.5
G3007 G Xiamen Shenzhen North 14:53 18:42 3 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 310.0
2nd Class: 194.0
D2287 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 15:01 18:25 1 day 3 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D3307 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 15:16 18:47 3 hours 31 minutes
D2305 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 15:38 19:09 3 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 190.0
D377 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 15:49 19:25 3 hours 36 minutes
D2319 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 15:58 19:56 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes
G1601 G Xiamen North Shenzhen North 16:00 19:30 3 hours 30 minutes Business: 571
1st Class: 305.0
2nd Class: 190.0
D2319 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 16:06 19:56 5825 day 10 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2307 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 16:26 20:15 3 hours 49 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D3125 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 16:57 20:34 3 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2285 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 17:03 20:38 3 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
G3005 G Xiamen Shenzhen North 17:09 21:00 3 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 310.0
2nd Class: 194.0
D2309 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 17:17 20:49 3 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D691 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 17:44 21:43 3 hours 59 minutes
D3107 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 17:56 21:33 1 day 3 hours 37 minutes
D2281 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 18:09 21:53 3 hours 44 minutes
D2335 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 18:17 22:08 3 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 293.0
2nd Class: 183.5
D2353 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 18:41 22:34 3 hours 53 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2283 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 19:08 22:40 3 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D2293 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 19:21 23:01 3 hours 40 minutes
D2333 D Xiamen Shenzhen North 19:30 23:06 3 hours 36 minutes
D2333 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 19:41 23:06 3 hours 36 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D671 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 19:56 23:22 3 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 288.0
2nd Class: 180.0
D959 D Xiamen North Shenzhen North 24:00 24:00 1 day 3 hours 33 minutes 2nd Class: 180.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
D2382 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
07:06

to

10:41
D2339 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
07:35

to

11:27
Bus. Cls.:

581RMB

1st Cls.:

310.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

194.0RMB

D2315 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
07:43

to

11:13
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D681 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
07:55

to

11:32
D2313 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
08:39

to

12:42
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2327 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
09:08

to

12:46
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2311 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
09:30

to

12:58
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

G1608 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
09:59

to

13:31
G3001 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
10:06

to

13:13
Bus. Cls.:

571RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

190.0RMB

G3003 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
10:15

to

14:00
1st Cls.:

310.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

194.0RMB

D2297 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
10:43

to

14:18
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D685 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
10:47

to

14:36
D2301 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
10:55

to

14:25
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D685 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
11:00

to

14:36
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2323 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
11:15

to

14:47
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2329 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
11:21

to

15:17
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D3337 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
11:26

to

15:09
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2303 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
11:43

to

15:34
D673 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
11:58

to

15:50
1st Cls.:

293.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

D2361 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
12:06

to

15:39
D2349 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
12:09

to

16:05
D2325 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
12:17

to

16:00
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2349 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
12:23

to

16:05
2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D3339 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
12:37

to

16:28
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2345 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
13:04

to

16:50
D683 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
13:37

to

17:17
1st Cls.:

293.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

D687 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
13:55

to

17:40
D687 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
14:00

to

17:40
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2331 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
14:23

to

17:58
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D3111 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
14:28

to

18:15
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2317 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
14:43

to

18:20
1st Cls.:

293.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

G3007 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
14:53

to

18:42
1st Cls.:

310.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

194.0RMB

D2287 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
15:01

to

18:25
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D3307 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
15:16

to

18:47
D2305 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
15:38

to

19:09
1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

190.0RMB

D377 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
15:49

to

19:25
D2319 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
15:58

to

19:56
G1601 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
16:00

to

19:30
Bus. Cls.:

571RMB

1st Cls.:

305.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

190.0RMB

D2319 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
16:06

to

19:56
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2307 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
16:26

to

20:15
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D3125 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
16:57

to

20:34
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2285 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
17:03

to

20:38
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

G3005 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
17:09

to

21:00
1st Cls.:

310.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

194.0RMB

D2309 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
17:17

to

20:49
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D691 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
17:44

to

21:43
D3107 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
17:56

to

21:33
D2281 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
18:09

to

21:53
D2335 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
18:17

to

22:08
1st Cls.:

293.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

183.5RMB

D2353 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
18:41

to

22:34
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2283 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
19:08

to

22:40
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D2293 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
19:21

to

23:01
D2333 Xiamen

to

Shenzhen North
19:30

to

23:06
D2333 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
19:41

to

23:06
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D671 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
19:56

to

23:22
1st Cls.:

288.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

D959 Xiamen North

to

Shenzhen North
24:00

to

24:00
2nd Cls.:

180.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Xiamen to Shenzhen
Xiamen to Xianggangxijiulong
Xiamen to Fuzhou
Xiamen to Shanghai
Xiamen to Chaoshan
Xiamen to Guangzhou
Xiamen to Quanzhou
Xiamen to Wuyishan
Xiamen to Fuqing
Xiamen to Hangzhou
Xiamen to Longyan
Xiamen to Putian
Xiamen to Wenzhou
Xiamen to Jinjiang
Xiamen to Nanjing
Xiamen to Ningbo
Xiamen to Yiwu
Xiamen to Huizhou
Xiamen to Sanming
Xiamen to Ganzhou
Xiamen to Beijing