Xian to Zhengzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
T198 T Xian Zhengzhou 00:40 07:05 6 hours 25 minutes
T206 T Xian Zhengzhou 00:47 06:51 6 hours 4 minutes
K178 K Xian Zhengzhou 01:15 08:18 7 hours 3 minutes
G1914 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 06:26 08:38 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K1538 K Xian Zhengzhou 06:50 14:15 7 hours 25 minutes
G867 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 07:03 09:07 2 hours 4 minutes
G2390 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 07:16 09:25 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
K225 K Xian Zhengzhou 07:20 14:35 7 hours 15 minutes
G652 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 07:50 09:58 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2002 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 08:10 10:29 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2052 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 08:35 10:51 2 hours 16 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1896 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 08:40 11:20 2 hours 40 minutes 1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G359 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 08:49 10:39 1 hours 50 minutes
K292 K Xi'an South Zhengzhou 09:07 17:28 8 hours 21 minutes
G26 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 09:18 11:08 1 hours 50 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G820 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 09:35 11:59 2 hours 24 minutes Premier: 441
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
K378 K Xian Zhengzhou 09:52 17:10 7 hours 18 minutes
G656 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 10:03 12:22 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G859 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 10:28 12:35 2 hours 7 minutes
G4018 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 10:33 12:40 2 hours 7 minutes
G863 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 10:38 12:51 2 hours 13 minutes
G662 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 10:43 12:59 2 hours 16 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1901 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 10:57 13:04 2 hours 7 minutes
K362 K Xian Zhengzhou 11:06 17:45 6 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G4286 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 11:08 13:20 2 hours 12 minutes
G1294 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 11:18 13:37 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G834 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 11:30 13:41 2 hours 11 minutes
G1714 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 11:35 13:46 2 hours 11 minutes
G4292 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 11:40 13:52 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1841 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 12:03 14:30 2 hours 27 minutes
G2204 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 12:10 14:23 2 hours 13 minutes
K912 K Xian Zhengzhou 12:12 19:48 7 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G1926 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 12:24 14:49 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G835 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 12:29 14:44 2 hours 15 minutes
G825 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 12:34 15:01 2 hours 27 minutes
G1857 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 12:56 15:08 2 hours 12 minutes
K246 K Xian Zhengzhou 13:01 19:34 6 hours 33 minutes Business: 226
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 210
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Soft Seat: 113
Hard Seat: 72
K1132 K Xian Zhengzhou 13:08 20:11 7 hours 3 minutes
G1282 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:09 15:25 2 hours 16 minutes
G430 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:17 15:37 2 hours 22 minutes
G839 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 13:20 15:33 2 hours 13 minutes
K608 K Xian Zhengzhou 13:23 20:50 7 hours 27 minutes
G88 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:30 15:20 1 hours 50 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2096 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:35 15:42 2 hours 7 minutes
G1884 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:40 15:51 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1837 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:45 15:56 2 hours 11 minutes
G846 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 13:50 16:09 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G1969 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 13:56 16:13 2 hours 17 minutes
G1972 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 14:04 16:13 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G854 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 14:14 16:26 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
K61 K Xian Zhengzhou 14:16 22:00 7 hours 44 minutes
G2088 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 14:26 16:38 2 hours 12 minutes
G1703 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 14:31 16:56 2 hours 25 minutes
K1350 K Xian Zhengzhou 14:37 22:09 7 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G664 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 14:38 16:50 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1976 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 14:57 17:17 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1935 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 15:13 17:12 1 hours 59 minutes
G858 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou 15:18 17:22 2 hours 4 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G1876 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 15:23 17:36 2 hours 13 minutes
G2012 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 15:45 17:49 2 hours 4 minutes
G1942 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 15:50 18:03 2 hours 13 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G666 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 16:02 18:13 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 755
Premier: 455
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1834 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 16:09 18:20 1 day 2 hours 11 minutes
G1885 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 16:14 18:33 2 hours 19 minutes
G1877 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 16:26 18:41 2 hours 15 minutes
G1710 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 16:38 19:12 2 hours 34 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1832 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 16:54 19:17 2 hours 23 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G438 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:01 18:51 1 hours 50 minutes
G2216 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:11 19:23 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K559 K Xian Zhengzhou 17:14 00:12 6 hours 58 minutes
G2206 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:16 19:37 2 hours 21 minutes
G674 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:21 19:43 2 hours 22 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G668 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:35 19:49 2 hours 14 minutes
G2208 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:43 19:55 2 hours 12 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G4935 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 17:54 20:05 2 hours 11 minutes
G2022 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 18:09 20:41 2 hours 32 minutes
K417 K Xian Zhengzhou 18:20 01:43 7 hours 23 minutes
G4290 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 18:34 21:27 2 hours 53 minutes
1149 Ordinary Xian Zhengzhou 18:36 01:53 7 hours 17 minutes
G2026 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 19:25 21:36 2 hours 11 minutes
G2210 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 19:30 21:45 2 hours 15 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
Z106 Z Xian Zhengzhou 19:33 01:29 5 hours 56 minutes
D308 D Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 19:35 22:40 3 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 360
2nd Class: 159.0
G2214 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 19:54 21:52 2 hours 42 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2218 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 20:12 22:09 1 hours 57 minutes
T118 T Xian Zhengzhou 20:15 03:03 6 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G2004 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 20:17 22:14 1 hours 57 minutes
D312 D Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 20:23 22:48 2 hours 25 minutes
Z166 Z Xian Zhengzhou 20:44 02:50 6 hours 6 minutes
Z42 Z Xian Zhengzhou 20:50 02:57 6 hours 7 minutes
K596 K Xian Zhengzhou 21:08 04:26 7 hours 18 minutes
K2905 K Xian Zhengzhou 21:21 04:49 7 hours 28 minutes
Z254 Z Xian Zhengzhou 21:35 03:40 6 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
Z263 Z Xian Zhengzhou 22:03 03:59 5 hours 56 minutes
K2185 K Xian Zhengzhou 22:09 05:06 6 hours 57 minutes
K127 K Xian Zhengzhou 22:15 05:14 6 hours 59 minutes
Z137 Z Xian Zhengzhou 22:41 04:39 5 hours 58 minutes
Z291 Z Xian Zhengzhou 23:06 05:31 6 hours 25 minutes
Z215 Z Xian Zhengzhou 23:27 05:24 5 hours 57 minutes
T111 T Xian Zhengzhou 23:45 06:01 6 hours 16 minutes
G308 G Xi'an North Zhengzhou East 24:00 17:07 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
T198 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
00:40

to

07:05
T206 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
00:47

to

06:51
K178 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
01:15

to

08:18
G1914 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
06:26

to

08:38
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K1538 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
06:50

to

14:15
G867 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
07:03

to

09:07
G2390 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
07:16

to

09:25
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

K225 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
07:20

to

14:35
G652 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
07:50

to

09:58
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2002 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
08:10

to

10:29
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2052 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
08:35

to

10:51
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1896 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
08:40

to

11:20
1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G359 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
08:49

to

10:39
K292 Xi'an South

to

Zhengzhou
09:07

to

17:28
G26 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
09:18

to

11:08
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G820 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
09:35

to

11:59
Premier:

441RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

K378 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
09:52

to

17:10
G656 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
10:03

to

12:22
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G859 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
10:28

to

12:35
G4018 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
10:33

to

12:40
G863 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
10:38

to

12:51
G662 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
10:43

to

12:59
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1901 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
10:57

to

13:04
K362 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
11:06

to

17:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G4286 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
11:08

to

13:20
G1294 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
11:18

to

13:37
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G834 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
11:30

to

13:41
G1714 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
11:35

to

13:46
G4292 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
11:40

to

13:52
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1841 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
12:03

to

14:30
G2204 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
12:10

to

14:23
K912 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
12:12

to

19:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G1926 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
12:24

to

14:49
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G835 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
12:29

to

14:44
G825 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
12:34

to

15:01
G1857 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
12:56

to

15:08
K246 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
13:01

to

19:34
Bus. Cls.:

226RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

210RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Soft Seat:

113RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

K1132 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
13:08

to

20:11
G1282 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:09

to

15:25
G430 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:17

to

15:37
G839 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
13:20

to

15:33
K608 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
13:23

to

20:50
G88 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:30

to

15:20
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2096 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:35

to

15:42
G1884 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:40

to

15:51
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1837 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:45

to

15:56
G846 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
13:50

to

16:09
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G1969 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
13:56

to

16:13
G1972 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
14:04

to

16:13
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G854 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
14:14

to

16:26
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

K61 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
14:16

to

22:00
G2088 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
14:26

to

16:38
G1703 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
14:31

to

16:56
K1350 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
14:37

to

22:09
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G664 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
14:38

to

16:50
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1976 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
14:57

to

17:17
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1935 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
15:13

to

17:12
G858 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou
15:18

to

17:22
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G1876 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
15:23

to

17:36
G2012 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
15:45

to

17:49
G1942 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
15:50

to

18:03
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G666 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
16:02

to

18:13
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

Premier:

455RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1834 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
16:09

to

18:20
G1885 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
16:14

to

18:33
G1877 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
16:26

to

18:41
G1710 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
16:38

to

19:12
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1832 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
16:54

to

19:17
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G438 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:01

to

18:51
G2216 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:11

to

19:23
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K559 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
17:14

to

00:12
G2206 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:16

to

19:37
G674 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:21

to

19:43
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G668 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:35

to

19:49
G2208 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:43

to

19:55
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G4935 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
17:54

to

20:05
G2022 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
18:09

to

20:41
K417 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
18:20

to

01:43
G4290 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
18:34

to

21:27
1149 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
18:36

to

01:53
G2026 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
19:25

to

21:36
G2210 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
19:30

to

21:45
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

Z106 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
19:33

to

01:29
D308 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
19:35

to

22:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

360RMB

2nd Cls.:

159.0RMB

G2214 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
19:54

to

21:52
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2218 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
20:12

to

22:09
T118 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
20:15

to

03:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G2004 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
20:17

to

22:14
D312 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
20:23

to

22:48
Z166 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
20:44

to

02:50
Z42 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
20:50

to

02:57
K596 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
21:08

to

04:26
K2905 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
21:21

to

04:49
Z254 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
21:35

to

03:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

Z263 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
22:03

to

03:59
K2185 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
22:09

to

05:06
K127 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
22:15

to

05:14
Z137 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
22:41

to

04:39
Z291 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
23:06

to

05:31
Z215 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
23:27

to

05:24
T111 Xian

to

Zhengzhou
23:45

to

06:01
G308 Xi'an North

to

Zhengzhou East
24:00

to

17:07
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Xian to Beijing
Xian to Chengdu
Xian to Shanghai
Xian to Huashan
Xian to Luoyang
Xian to Pingyao
Xian to Lanzhou
Xian to Zhengzhou
Xian to Xining
Xian to Suzhou
Xian to Wuhan
Xian to Chongqing
Xian to Nanjing
Xian to Zhangye
Xian to Tianshui
Xian to Zhangjiajie
Xian to Taiyuan
Xian to Hanzhong
Xian to Hangzhou
Xian to Guangzhou
Xian to Yanan