Zhaoqing to Foshan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K828 K Zhaoqing Foshan 02:33 03:43 1 hours 10 minutes
K585 K Zhaoqing Foshan 02:47 03:58 1 hours 9 minutes
K835 K Zhaoqing Foshan 03:07 04:25 1 hours 18 minutes
Z112 Z Zhaoqing Foshan 03:57 05:58 2 hours 1 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K512 K Zhaoqing Foshan 05:56 07:40 1 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K366 K Zhaoqing Foshan 06:10 08:04 1 hours 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K363 K Zhaoqing Foshan 06:12 08:04 1 hours 54 minutes
C6872 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 07:00 07:49 55 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
G6579 G Zhaoqing East Foshan West 08:14 08:41 27 minutes
C6822 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 08:25 09:10 1 day 45 minutes 2nd Class: 42.0
C6890 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 08:52 09:52 1 hours 0 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
K1207 K Zhaoqing Foshan 09:39 11:00 1 hours 21 minutes
D2985 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 09:51 10:10 19 minutes 1st Class: 19.0
2nd Class: 12.0
C6874 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 10:11 11:02 1 hours 4 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D2996 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 10:19 10:38 19 minutes
D3605 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 10:25 10:52 1 day 27 minutes
C6824 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 10:27 11:30 1 hours 3 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3607 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 10:33 11:00 27 minutes
K9046 K Zhaoqing Foshan 11:19 12:26 1 hours 7 minutes
D3751 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 11:21 11:42 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D3615 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 11:28 12:02 34 minutes
D3617 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 11:51 12:12 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D7553 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:03 12:22 19 minutes
C6840 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 12:08 12:59 51 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D2954 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:09 12:29 19 minutes
D2951 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:10 12:29 19 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3621 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:24 12:45 21 minutes
D2961 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:34 12:53 19 minutes
C6884 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 12:35 13:22 47 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3705 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:44 13:37 53 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D2803 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 12:47 13:06 19 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G2929 G Zhaoqing East Foshan West 13:13 13:32 19 minutes Business: 48
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D2807 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 13:24 13:43 19 minutes Business: 48
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3701 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 13:25 13:46 21 minutes
C6876 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 13:28 14:18 58 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D2809 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 13:44 14:03 19 minutes
D3792 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 13:54 14:15 1 day 21 minutes
D3623 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 14:11 14:38 27 minutes
D3625 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 14:30 14:51 1 day 21 minutes
G2913 G Zhaoqing East Foshan West 14:35 14:56 21 minutes
D3804 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 14:43 15:04 21 minutes
C6828 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 14:52 15:52 1 hours 0 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3627 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 14:54 15:15 21 minutes
D3629 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 15:27 15:48 1 day 20 minutes
D3755 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 15:52 16:13 21 minutes
D1801 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 15:56 16:29 1 day 33 minutes
D2367 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:01 16:21 20 minutes
D2986 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:16 16:35 19 minutes
D2363 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:17 16:38 21 minutes
D3809 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:26 24:00 27 minutes
D2958 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:28 16:47 19 minutes
C6878 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 16:40 17:25 45 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3816 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:49 17:10 21 minutes
D3757 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 16:56 17:17 21 minutes
D3820 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 17:19 17:46 27 minutes
K232 K Zhaoqing Foshan 17:21 18:57 1 hours 36 minutes
D3633 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 17:35 17:56 21 minutes
D2946 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 17:49 18:08 19 minutes
D3828 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:01 18:22 21 minutes
D2878 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:06 18:31 25 minutes
D3720 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:19 18:52 20 minutes
D1859 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:23 18:43 20 minutes
D3717 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:31 18:52 21 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
D2947 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:37 18:57 20 minutes
D3829 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:43 19:04 21 minutes
D3635 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:50 19:11 21 minutes
D1820 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 18:57 19:16 19 minutes
D2825 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 19:11 19:30 19 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
K9139 K Zhaoqing Foshan 19:13 20:24 1 hours 11 minutes
K9143 K Zhaoqing Foshan 19:15 20:30 1 hours 15 minutes
D3721 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 19:16 19:37 21 minutes
D3837 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 19:22 19:49 27 minutes 1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
Z386 Z Zhaoqing Foshan 19:33 20:59 1 hours 25 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
Z383 Z Zhaoqing Foshan 19:43 21:08 1 hours 25 minutes
G2915 G Zhaoqing East Foshan West 19:52 20:13 19 minutes Business: 40
1st Class: 21.0
2nd Class: 13.5
C6880 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 20:00 21:00 1 hours 0 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3761 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 20:11 20:31 21 minutes
D1821 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 20:14 20:34 20 minutes
D3844 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 20:33 21:05 33 minutes
D2831 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 20:49 21:09 20 minutes
D3639 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 20:51 21:12 21 minutes
D3763 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 20:57 21:18 21 minutes
D2979 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 21:05 21:29 24 minutes
D3641 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 21:23 21:44 21 minutes
D3856 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 21:43 22:04 21 minutes
C6836 C Zhaoqing Foshan West 22:00 22:41 49 minutes 2nd Class: 50.0
D3643 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 22:02 22:23 21 minutes
D2841 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 22:38 22:57 19 minutes Business: 48
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D1833 D Zhaoqing East Foshan West 23:13 23:33 20 minutes Business: 48
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K828 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
02:33

to

03:43
K585 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
02:47

to

03:58
K835 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
03:07

to

04:25
Z112 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
03:57

to

05:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K512 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
05:56

to

07:40
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K366 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
06:10

to

08:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K363 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
06:12

to

08:04
C6872 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
07:00

to

07:49
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

G6579 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
08:14

to

08:41
C6822 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
08:25

to

09:10
2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

C6890 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
08:52

to

09:52
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

K1207 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
09:39

to

11:00
D2985 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
09:51

to

10:10
1st Cls.:

19.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

12.0RMB

C6874 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
10:11

to

11:02
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D2996 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
10:19

to

10:38
D3605 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
10:25

to

10:52
C6824 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
10:27

to

11:30
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3607 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
10:33

to

11:00
K9046 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
11:19

to

12:26
D3751 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
11:21

to

11:42
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D3615 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
11:28

to

12:02
D3617 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
11:51

to

12:12
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D7553 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:03

to

12:22
C6840 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
12:08

to

12:59
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D2954 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:09

to

12:29
D2951 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:10

to

12:29
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3621 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:24

to

12:45
D2961 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:34

to

12:53
C6884 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
12:35

to

13:22
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3705 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:44

to

13:37
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D2803 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
12:47

to

13:06
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G2929 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
13:13

to

13:32
Bus. Cls.:

48RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D2807 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
13:24

to

13:43
Bus. Cls.:

48RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3701 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
13:25

to

13:46
C6876 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
13:28

to

14:18
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D2809 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
13:44

to

14:03
D3792 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
13:54

to

14:15
D3623 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
14:11

to

14:38
D3625 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
14:30

to

14:51
G2913 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
14:35

to

14:56
D3804 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
14:43

to

15:04
C6828 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
14:52

to

15:52
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3627 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
14:54

to

15:15
D3629 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
15:27

to

15:48
D3755 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
15:52

to

16:13
D1801 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
15:56

to

16:29
D2367 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:01

to

16:21
D2986 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:16

to

16:35
D2363 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:17

to

16:38
D3809 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:26

to

24:00
D2958 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:28

to

16:47
C6878 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
16:40

to

17:25
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3816 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:49

to

17:10
D3757 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
16:56

to

17:17
D3820 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
17:19

to

17:46
K232 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
17:21

to

18:57
D3633 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
17:35

to

17:56
D2946 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
17:49

to

18:08
D3828 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:01

to

18:22
D2878 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:06

to

18:31
D3720 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:19

to

18:52
D1859 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:23

to

18:43
D3717 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:31

to

18:52
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

D2947 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:37

to

18:57
D3829 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:43

to

19:04
D3635 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:50

to

19:11
D1820 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
18:57

to

19:16
D2825 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
19:11

to

19:30
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

K9139 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
19:13

to

20:24
K9143 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
19:15

to

20:30
D3721 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
19:16

to

19:37
D3837 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
19:22

to

19:49
1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

Z386 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
19:33

to

20:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

Z383 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan
19:43

to

21:08
G2915 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
19:52

to

20:13
Bus. Cls.:

40RMB

1st Cls.:

21.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

C6880 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
20:00

to

21:00
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3761 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
20:11

to

20:31
D1821 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
20:14

to

20:34
D3844 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
20:33

to

21:05
D2831 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
20:49

to

21:09
D3639 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
20:51

to

21:12
D3763 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
20:57

to

21:18
D2979 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
21:05

to

21:29
D3641 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
21:23

to

21:44
D3856 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
21:43

to

22:04
C6836 Zhaoqing

to

Foshan West
22:00

to

22:41
2nd Cls.:

50.0RMB

D3643 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
22:02

to

22:23
D2841 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
22:38

to

22:57
Bus. Cls.:

48RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D1833 Zhaoqing East

to

Foshan West
23:13

to

23:33
Bus. Cls.:

48RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Zhaoqing to Guangzhou
Zhaoqing to Shenzhen
Zhaoqing to Guilin