Book China Travel

Zhengzhou to Guangzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z170 Z Zhengzhou Guangzhou East 01:51 18:52 17 hours 1 minutes
Z263 Z Zhengzhou Guangzhou 04:07 20:00 15 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 574
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 328
Hard Seat: 192
Z136 Z Zhengzhou Guangzhou 04:49 21:22 16 hours 33 minutes
G93 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 07:56 13:50 5 hours 54 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
G541 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 08:25 14:56 6 hours 31 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
G73 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 10:48 17:03 6 hours 15 minutes
G71 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 10:57 17:22 6 hours 25 minutes
G531 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou North 11:06 18:10 7 hours 4 minutes
G279 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou North 11:21 17:44 6 hours 23 minutes
G820 G Zhengzhou West Guangzhou South 11:41 18:39 1 day 7 hours 3 minutes Premier: 1264
1st Class: 1063.0
2nd Class: 664.0
T368 T Zhengzhou Guangzhou 11:44 05:23 17 hours 40 minutes
G817 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou South 12:02 18:39 1 day 6 hours 42 minutes Premier: 1250
1st Class: 1050.0
2nd Class: 656.0
G79 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 12:34 18:05 5 hours 27 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
G275 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 12:44 19:15 6 hours 31 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
G834 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou South 13:46 20:45 6 hours 59 minutes
G65 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 13:51 20:24 6 hours 33 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
G545 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 14:04 20:55 6 hours 51 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
G549 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou South 14:11 21:07 6 hours 56 minutes
K599 K Zhengzhou Guangzhou 14:15 11:06 20 hours 52 minutes
G2058 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 14:38 21:01 6 hours 23 minutes
G835 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou South 14:47 21:23 1 day 6 hours 36 minutes Business: 2073
1st Class: 1050.0
2nd Class: 656.0
K225 K Zhengzhou Guangzhou 14:50 12:04 21 hours 14 minutes
G825 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou South 15:04 21:48 6 hours 44 minutes
G842 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou North 15:36 21:46 6 hours 9 minutes
G67 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 15:51 22:21 6 hours 30 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
Z235 Z Zhengzhou Guangzhou East 15:58 08:26 16 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 574
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 328
Hard Seat: 192
G846 G Zhengzhou Guangzhou South 16:17 23:00 6 hours 43 minutes
G547 G Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 16:44 23:43 6 hours 59 minutes Business: 2064
1st Class: 1046.0
2nd Class: 653.0
T122 T Zhengzhou Guangzhou 17:03 10:48 17 hours 45 minutes
T123 T Zhengzhou Guangzhou 17:04 10:48 17 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 574
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 328
Hard Seat: 192
Z97 Z Zhengzhou Guangzhou East 18:31 10:04 15 hours 33 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 1057
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 574
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 328
Hard Seat: 192
Z12 Z Zhengzhou Guangzhou East 22:06 13:50 15 hours 44 minutes
K1350 K Zhengzhou Guangzhou 22:27 18:04 19 hours 37 minutes
T252 T Zhengzhou Guangzhou 22:46 15:51 17 hours 5 minutes
D903 D Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 23:32 06:33 7 hours 1 minutes 2nd Class: 495.0
D923 D Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 23:52 06:43 6 hours 51 minutes 2nd Class: 495.0
D927 D Zhengzhou East Guangzhou South 24:00 24:00 7 hours 6 minutes 2nd Class: 495.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z170 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou East
01:51

to

18:52
Z263 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
04:07

to

20:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

574RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

328RMB

Hard Seat:

192RMB

Z136 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
04:49

to

21:22
G93 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
07:56

to

13:50
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

G541 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
08:25

to

14:56
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

G73 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
10:48

to

17:03
G71 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
10:57

to

17:22
G531 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou North
11:06

to

18:10
G279 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou North
11:21

to

17:44
G820 Zhengzhou West

to

Guangzhou South
11:41

to

18:39
Premier:

1264RMB

1st Cls.:

1063.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

664.0RMB

T368 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
11:44

to

05:23
G817 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou South
12:02

to

18:39
Premier:

1250RMB

1st Cls.:

1050.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

656.0RMB

G79 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
12:34

to

18:05
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

G275 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
12:44

to

19:15
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

G834 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou South
13:46

to

20:45
G65 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
13:51

to

20:24
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

G545 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
14:04

to

20:55
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

G549 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou South
14:11

to

21:07
K599 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
14:15

to

11:06
G2058 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
14:38

to

21:01
G835 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou South
14:47

to

21:23
Bus. Cls.:

2073RMB

1st Cls.:

1050.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

656.0RMB

K225 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
14:50

to

12:04
G825 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou South
15:04

to

21:48
G842 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou North
15:36

to

21:46
G67 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
15:51

to

22:21
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

Z235 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou East
15:58

to

08:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

574RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

328RMB

Hard Seat:

192RMB

G846 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou South
16:17

to

23:00
G547 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
16:44

to

23:43
Bus. Cls.:

2064RMB

1st Cls.:

1046.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

653.0RMB

T122 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
17:03

to

10:48
T123 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
17:04

to

10:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

574RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

328RMB

Hard Seat:

192RMB

Z97 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou East
18:31

to

10:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

1057RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

574RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

328RMB

Hard Seat:

192RMB

Z12 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou East
22:06

to

13:50
K1350 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
22:27

to

18:04
T252 Zhengzhou

to

Guangzhou
22:46

to

15:51
D903 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
23:32

to

06:33
2nd Cls.:

495.0RMB

D923 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
23:52

to

06:43
2nd Cls.:

495.0RMB

D927 Zhengzhou East

to

Guangzhou South
24:00

to

24:00
2nd Cls.:

495.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Zhengzhou to Beijing
Zhengzhou to Shanghai
Zhengzhou to Luoyang
Zhengzhou to Xian
Zhengzhou to Zhengzhou
Zhengzhou to Wuhan
Zhengzhou to Kaifeng
Zhengzhou to Guangzhou
Zhengzhou to Shenzhen
Zhengzhou to Nanjing
Zhengzhou to Anyang
Zhengzhou to Jinan
Zhengzhou to Jiaozuo
Zhengzhou to Tianjin
Zhengzhou to Shangqiu
Zhengzhou to Hangzhou
Zhengzhou to Changsha
Zhengzhou to Shijiazhuang
Zhengzhou to Xuzhou
Zhengzhou to Xinxiang
Zhengzhou to Suzhou