Book China Travel

Zhengzhou to Luoyang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1540 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 00:11 01:43 1 hours 32 minutes
K1026 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 00:27 01:59 1 hours 32 minutes
Z273 Z Zhengzhou Luoyang 01:16 02:37 1 hours 21 minutes
Z138 Z Zhengzhou Luoyang 01:23 02:44 1 hours 21 minutes
K2186 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 01:30 03:09 1 hours 39 minutes
K607 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 01:38 03:42 2 hours 4 minutes
T117 T Zhengzhou Luoyang 02:10 03:34 1 hours 24 minutes
K914 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 02:35 04:16 1 hours 41 minutes
K594 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 02:48 04:22 1 hours 34 minutes
K2906 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 03:10 05:20 2 hours 10 minutes
K560 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 04:20 05:50 1 hours 30 minutes
K418 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 04:35 06:28 1 hours 53 minutes
Z105 Z Zhengzhou Luoyang 04:52 06:13 1 hours 21 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
Z40 Z Zhengzhou Luoyang 05:00 06:21 1 hours 21 minutes
K735 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 05:06 07:06 2 hours 0 minutes
K1348 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 05:51 08:00 2 hours 9 minutes
K59 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 06:49 08:25 1 hours 36 minutes
G2025 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 06:50 07:26 36 minutes
K329 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 06:57 08:39 1 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G2201 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 07:10 07:46 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K2045 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 07:19 09:08 1 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
D306 D Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 07:22 08:05 43 minutes
G6619 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 07:42 08:18 36 minutes
G2001 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 07:52 08:37 46 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G4289 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 08:10 08:46 36 minutes
G2001 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 08:12 08:37 25 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 74.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2003 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 08:15 08:51 36 minutes
G2203 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 08:21 08:57 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G4937 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 08:26 09:03 37 minutes
G2021 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 08:32 09:22 50 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K1131 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 08:48 10:24 1 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G2021 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 08:50 09:22 32 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 74.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G2213 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 09:26 10:02 1 day 36 minutes
G6695 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 09:46 10:22 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G2205 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 09:52 10:29 37 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G9873 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:05 10:41 18 hours 25 minutes
G1833 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:17 10:54 37 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G2207 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:24 11:00 36 minutes
G651 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:29 11:05 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G1878 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:39 11:16 37 minutes
G1831 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:46 11:29 43 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G2215 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 10:51 11:34 43 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G1971 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 11:05 11:48 43 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G2215 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 11:09 11:34 25 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 74.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G671 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 11:27 12:10 43 minutes
G1886 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 11:40 12:16 36 minutes
G671 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 11:45 12:10 25 minutes
K5393 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 11:49 13:42 1 hours 53 minutes
G856 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 12:04 12:43 39 minutes
G1709 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 12:12 12:48 36 minutes
G1874 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 12:18 12:54 36 minutes
G1975 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 12:23 12:59 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G640 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 12:27 13:06 39 minutes
G307 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 13:04 13:47 43 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G1701 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 13:12 13:55 43 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K385 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 13:13 15:14 1 day 2 hours 1 minutes
K125 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 13:20 15:08 1 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G1701 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 13:30 13:55 25 minutes Business: 146.5
1st Class: 74.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G1842 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 13:33 14:09 36 minutes
G1883 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 13:38 14:14 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K134 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 13:40 15:38 1 hours 58 minutes
G9875 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 13:43 14:19 6 minutes
G864 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 13:46 14:32 46 minutes
G832 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 13:55 14:40 45 minutes
G1713 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 14:09 14:45 36 minutes
G832 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 14:15 14:40 25 minutes
G853 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 14:30 15:09 39 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G1284 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 15:17 15:55 38 minutes
K177 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 15:30 17:08 1 hours 38 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G6697 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 15:38 16:15 37 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K507 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 15:43 17:17 1 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G2087 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 15:44 16:21 37 minutes
G1895 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 15:59 16:42 43 minutes 1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G1895 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 16:17 16:42 25 minutes 1st Class: 74.0
2nd Class: 46.5
G1902 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 16:37 17:14 37 minutes
K226 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 16:44 18:32 1 hours 48 minutes
K5369 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 16:50 18:38 1 hours 48 minutes
G2389 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 17:06 17:44 38 minutes
G2094 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 17:14 17:50 36 minutes
G822 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 17:18 17:55 37 minutes
G6613 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 17:24 18:01 37 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G661 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 17:31 18:07 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K817 K Zhengzhou Luoyang East 17:32 19:00 1 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G9199 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 17:45 18:22 37 minutes
G6699 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 17:59 18:35 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G837 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 18:03 18:42 39 minutes Business: 180.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G1928 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 18:11 18:47 36 minutes
G673 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 18:16 18:52 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G1846 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 18:28 19:04 36 minutes
G1932 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 18:34 19:11 37 minutes
G4291 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 18:39 19:16 37 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G663 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 19:03 19:39 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G2051 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 19:23 19:59 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G665 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 19:28 20:11 43 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G868 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 19:32 20:16 44 minutes
G9207 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 19:47 20:23 36 minutes
G860 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 19:50 20:34 44 minutes
G869 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 19:51 20:16 25 minutes
G860 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 20:09 20:34 25 minutes
G1711 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 20:13 20:48 38 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G827 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 20:27 21:06 39 minutes Premier: 108.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 59.5
K175 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 20:33 22:17 1 hours 44 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G669 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 20:36 21:12 36 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
G841 G Zhengzhou Luoyang Longmen 20:39 21:18 39 minutes Premier: 108.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G1822 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 20:47 21:21 36 minutes
G4017 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 20:52 21:28 36 minutes
T197 T Zhengzhou Luoyang 20:54 22:28 1 hours 34 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G1898 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 21:09 21:52 43 minutes
K4873 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 21:21 22:56 1 hours 35 minutes
G1898 G Zhengzhou West Luoyang Longmen 21:27 21:52 25 minutes
G1941 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 21:37 22:14 37 minutes Business: 207.5
1st Class: 104.5
2nd Class: 65.5
K290 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 21:50 23:21 1 hours 31 minutes
K1143 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 21:56 23:36 1 hours 40 minutes
K376 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 22:08 23:43 1 hours 35 minutes
G2214 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 22:40 21:51 0 minutes
K361 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 23:08 01:07 1 hours 59 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
K248 K Zhengzhou Luoyang 23:35 01:15 1 hours 40 minutes
G2023 G Zhengzhou East Luoyang Longmen 24:00 24:00 36 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1540 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
00:11

to

01:43
K1026 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
00:27

to

01:59
Z273 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
01:16

to

02:37
Z138 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
01:23

to

02:44
K2186 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
01:30

to

03:09
K607 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
01:38

to

03:42
T117 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
02:10

to

03:34
K914 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
02:35

to

04:16
K594 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
02:48

to

04:22
K2906 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
03:10

to

05:20
K560 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
04:20

to

05:50
K418 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
04:35

to

06:28
Z105 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
04:52

to

06:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

Z40 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
05:00

to

06:21
K735 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
05:06

to

07:06
K1348 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
05:51

to

08:00
K59 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
06:49

to

08:25
G2025 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
06:50

to

07:26
K329 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
06:57

to

08:39
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G2201 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
07:10

to

07:46
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K2045 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
07:19

to

09:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

D306 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
07:22

to

08:05
G6619 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
07:42

to

08:18
G2001 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
07:52

to

08:37
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G4289 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:10

to

08:46
G2001 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:12

to

08:37
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

74.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2003 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:15

to

08:51
G2203 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:21

to

08:57
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G4937 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:26

to

09:03
G2021 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:32

to

09:22
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K1131 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
08:48

to

10:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G2021 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
08:50

to

09:22
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

74.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G2213 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
09:26

to

10:02
G6695 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
09:46

to

10:22
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G2205 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
09:52

to

10:29
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G9873 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:05

to

10:41
G1833 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:17

to

10:54
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G2207 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:24

to

11:00
G651 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:29

to

11:05
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G1878 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:39

to

11:16
G1831 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:46

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G2215 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
10:51

to

11:34
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G1971 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
11:05

to

11:48
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G2215 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
11:09

to

11:34
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

74.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G671 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
11:27

to

12:10
G1886 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
11:40

to

12:16
G671 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
11:45

to

12:10
K5393 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
11:49

to

13:42
G856 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
12:04

to

12:43
G1709 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
12:12

to

12:48
G1874 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
12:18

to

12:54
G1975 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
12:23

to

12:59
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G640 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
12:27

to

13:06
G307 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:04

to

13:47
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G1701 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:12

to

13:55
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K385 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
13:13

to

15:14
K125 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
13:20

to

15:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G1701 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:30

to

13:55
Bus. Cls.:

146.5RMB

1st Cls.:

74.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G1842 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:33

to

14:09
G1883 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:38

to

14:14
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K134 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
13:40

to

15:38
G9875 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:43

to

14:19
G864 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:46

to

14:32
G832 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
13:55

to

14:40
G1713 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
14:09

to

14:45
G832 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
14:15

to

14:40
G853 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
14:30

to

15:09
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1284 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
15:17

to

15:55
K177 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
15:30

to

17:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G6697 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
15:38

to

16:15
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K507 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
15:43

to

17:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G2087 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
15:44

to

16:21
G1895 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
15:59

to

16:42
1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G1895 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
16:17

to

16:42
1st Cls.:

74.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

46.5RMB

G1902 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
16:37

to

17:14
K226 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
16:44

to

18:32
K5369 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
16:50

to

18:38
G2389 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:06

to

17:44
G2094 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:14

to

17:50
G822 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:18

to

17:55
G6613 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:24

to

18:01
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G661 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:31

to

18:07
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K817 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang East
17:32

to

19:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G9199 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:45

to

18:22
G6699 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
17:59

to

18:35
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G837 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
18:03

to

18:42
Bus. Cls.:

180.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1928 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
18:11

to

18:47
G673 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
18:16

to

18:52
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G1846 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
18:28

to

19:04
G1932 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
18:34

to

19:11
G4291 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
18:39

to

19:16
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G663 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:03

to

19:39
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G2051 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:23

to

19:59
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G665 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:28

to

20:11
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G868 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:32

to

20:16
G9207 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:47

to

20:23
G860 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:50

to

20:34
G869 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
19:51

to

20:16
G860 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:09

to

20:34
G1711 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:13

to

20:48
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G827 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:27

to

21:06
Premier:

108.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

K175 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
20:33

to

22:17
Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G669 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:36

to

21:12
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

G841 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:39

to

21:18
Premier:

108.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1822 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:47

to

21:21
G4017 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
20:52

to

21:28
T197 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
20:54

to

22:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G1898 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
21:09

to

21:52
K4873 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
21:21

to

22:56
G1898 Zhengzhou West

to

Luoyang Longmen
21:27

to

21:52
G1941 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
21:37

to

22:14
Bus. Cls.:

207.5RMB

1st Cls.:

104.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

65.5RMB

K290 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
21:50

to

23:21
K1143 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
21:56

to

23:36
K376 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
22:08

to

23:43
G2214 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
22:40

to

21:51
K361 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
23:08

to

01:07
Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

K248 Zhengzhou

to

Luoyang
23:35

to

01:15
G2023 Zhengzhou East

to

Luoyang Longmen
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Zhengzhou to Beijing
Zhengzhou to Shanghai
Zhengzhou to Luoyang
Zhengzhou to Xian
Zhengzhou to Zhengzhou
Zhengzhou to Wuhan
Zhengzhou to Kaifeng
Zhengzhou to Guangzhou
Zhengzhou to Shenzhen
Zhengzhou to Nanjing
Zhengzhou to Anyang
Zhengzhou to Jinan
Zhengzhou to Jiaozuo
Zhengzhou to Tianjin
Zhengzhou to Shangqiu
Zhengzhou to Hangzhou
Zhengzhou to Changsha
Zhengzhou to Shijiazhuang
Zhengzhou to Xuzhou
Zhengzhou to Xinxiang
Zhengzhou to Suzhou