Book China Travel

Zhengzhou to Wuhan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
Z95 Z Zhengzhou Hankou 00:06 04:30 4 hours 24 minutes Business: 226
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 210
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Soft Seat: 113
Hard Seat: 72
Z170 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 01:51 06:50 4 hours 59 minutes
Z335 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 02:33 07:12 4 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K157 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 02:50 10:06 7 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z53 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 03:39 08:26 4 hours 47 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z263 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 04:07 08:42 4 hours 35 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z136 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 04:49 09:35 4 hours 46 minutes
T289 T Zhengzhou Wuchang 04:56 10:22 5 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 372
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
K1278 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 05:27 11:27 6 hours 0 minutes
Z291 Z Zhengzhou Hankou 05:50 11:00 5 hours 10 minutes
G2392 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 07:20 09:29 2 hours 9 minutes
G1994 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 07:45 10:03 2 hours 18 minutes
G439 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 07:50 10:08 2 hours 18 minutes
G93 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 07:56 09:55 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G2048 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 08:14 10:25 2 hours 11 minutes
G2031 G Zhengzhou East Hankou 08:19 10:52 2 hours 33 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 392.0
2nd Class: 245.0
D295 D Zhengzhou Wuhan 08:24 12:10 3 hours 46 minutes 1st Class: 294.5
2nd Class: 184.0
G541 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 08:25 10:32 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1535 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 08:30 10:59 2 hours 29 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G867 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 08:57 11:41 2 hours 29 minutes
G2390 G Zhengzhou West Wuhan 09:10 12:34 3 hours 24 minutes Business: 815
1st Class: 413.0
2nd Class: 258.0
G870 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 09:12 11:46 2 hours 29 minutes
G2387 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 09:29 12:34 3 hours 5 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G423 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 09:59 12:07 2 hours 8 minutes Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G403 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 10:33 12:17 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1537 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 10:38 12:44 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G73 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 10:48 12:49 2 hours 1 minutes
K457 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 10:50 16:59 6 hours 9 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G71 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 10:57 13:10 2 hours 13 minutes
G531 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 11:06 14:06 3 hours 0 minutes
G529 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 11:14 12:57 1 hours 43 minutes
G279 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 11:21 13:41 2 hours 20 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G81 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 11:34 13:21 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G820 G Zhengzhou West Wuhan 11:41 14:23 2 hours 42 minutes Premier: 491
1st Class: 413.0
2nd Class: 258.0
T368 T Zhengzhou Wuchang 11:44 17:19 5 hours 35 minutes
G363 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 11:50 14:10 2 hours 20 minutes
G820 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 12:02 14:23 2 hours 21 minutes
G465 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 12:06 14:28 2 hours 22 minutes
G421 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 12:21 14:36 2 hours 15 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G2068 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 12:26 14:42 2 hours 16 minutes
G79 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 12:34 14:17 1 hours 43 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G859 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 12:39 15:19 2 hours 40 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G278 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 12:44 14:54 2 hours 14 minutes
G866 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 13:01 15:32 2 hours 31 minutes
G405 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 13:20 15:14 1 hours 54 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G318 G Zhengzhou East Hankou 13:45 16:06 2 hours 18 minutes
G831 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 13:46 16:11 2 hours 25 minutes
G65 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 13:51 15:51 2 hours 1 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G545 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 14:04 16:28 2 hours 24 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G75 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 14:11 16:43 2 hours 32 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
K599 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 14:15 21:21 7 hours 7 minutes
G557 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 14:31 17:46 3 hours 15 minutes
G2058 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 14:38 16:38 2 hours 0 minutes
G695 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 14:43 16:50 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G835 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 14:47 16:57 2 hours 10 minutes Business: 783
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
K225 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 14:50 22:38 7 hours 48 minutes
G292 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 14:52 17:02 2 hours 10 minutes
G825 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 15:04 17:25 2 hours 21 minutes
G401 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 15:05 17:09 2 hours 4 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G2043 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 15:21 18:11 2 hours 50 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G533 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 15:35 17:20 1 hours 45 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G839 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 15:36 17:42 2 hours 6 minutes Premier: 472
1st Class: 397.0
2nd Class: 248.0
G517 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 15:40 17:37 1 hours 57 minutes
G67 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 15:51 18:00 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
Z235 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 15:58 20:47 4 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G846 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 16:17 18:35 2 hours 18 minutes
G854 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 16:29 19:25 3 hours 6 minutes
G547 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 16:44 18:59 2 hours 15 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
K1627 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 16:46 00:31 7 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G2628 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 17:00 19:14 2 hours 14 minutes
T122 T Zhengzhou Wuchang 17:03 22:56 5 hours 53 minutes
T123 T Zhengzhou Wuchang 17:04 22:56 5 hours 53 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1273 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 17:07 19:20 2 hours 13 minutes
K635 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 17:23 00:04 6 hours 41 minutes
G858 G Zhengzhou Wuhan 17:26 19:48 2 hours 22 minutes
Z49 Z Zhengzhou Hankou 17:36 22:00 4 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G503 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 17:44 19:43 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G1218 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 17:50 24:00 2 hours 29 minutes
G1850 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 18:00 20:14 2 hours 14 minutes
K21 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 18:02 01:27 7 hours 25 minutes
K967 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 18:12 01:02 6 hours 50 minutes
G587 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 18:17 20:35 2 hours 18 minutes Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
Z97 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 18:31 23:08 4 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 372
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G365 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 18:35 20:41 2 hours 6 minutes
Z161 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 18:47 23:32 4 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G2084 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 19:21 21:44 2 hours 23 minutes
G1276 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 19:35 21:49 2 hours 14 minutes
G523 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 19:46 21:59 2 hours 13 minutes Business: 772
Premier: 465
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
T145 T Zhengzhou Wuchang 20:10 01:44 5 hours 34 minutes
K973 K Zhengzhou Hankou 20:40 04:37 7 hours 57 minutes
G527 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 21:07 22:52 1 hours 45 minutes Business: 772
1st Class: 391.0
2nd Class: 244.0
G260 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 21:12 23:24 2 hours 12 minutes
Z13 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 22:06 02:45 4 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
Z5 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 22:12 02:51 4 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
K1350 K Zhengzhou Wuchang 22:27 05:17 6 hours 50 minutes
T252 T Zhengzhou Wuchang 22:46 03:55 5 hours 9 minutes
Z1 Z Zhengzhou Wuchang 23:59 04:38 4 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 205
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 133
Hard Seat: 75
G1215 G Zhengzhou East Wuhan 24:00 24:00 2 hours 29 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
Z95 Zhengzhou

to

Hankou
00:06

to

04:30
Bus. Cls.:

226RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

210RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Soft Seat:

113RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

Z170 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
01:51

to

06:50
Z335 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
02:33

to

07:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K157 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
02:50

to

10:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z53 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
03:39

to

08:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z263 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
04:07

to

08:42
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z136 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
04:49

to

09:35
T289 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
04:56

to

10:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

372RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

K1278 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
05:27

to

11:27
Z291 Zhengzhou

to

Hankou
05:50

to

11:00
G2392 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
07:20

to

09:29
G1994 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
07:45

to

10:03
G439 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
07:50

to

10:08
G93 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
07:56

to

09:55
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G2048 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
08:14

to

10:25
G2031 Zhengzhou East

to

Hankou
08:19

to

10:52
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

392.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

245.0RMB

D295 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
08:24

to

12:10
1st Cls.:

294.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

184.0RMB

G541 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
08:25

to

10:32
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1535 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
08:30

to

10:59
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G867 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
08:57

to

11:41
G2390 Zhengzhou West

to

Wuhan
09:10

to

12:34
Bus. Cls.:

815RMB

1st Cls.:

413.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

258.0RMB

G870 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
09:12

to

11:46
G2387 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
09:29

to

12:34
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G423 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
09:59

to

12:07
Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G403 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
10:33

to

12:17
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1537 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
10:38

to

12:44
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G73 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
10:48

to

12:49
K457 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
10:50

to

16:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G71 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
10:57

to

13:10
G531 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
11:06

to

14:06
G529 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
11:14

to

12:57
G279 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
11:21

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G81 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
11:34

to

13:21
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G820 Zhengzhou West

to

Wuhan
11:41

to

14:23
Premier:

491RMB

1st Cls.:

413.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

258.0RMB

T368 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
11:44

to

17:19
G363 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
11:50

to

14:10
G820 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
12:02

to

14:23
G465 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
12:06

to

14:28
G421 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
12:21

to

14:36
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G2068 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
12:26

to

14:42
G79 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
12:34

to

14:17
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G859 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
12:39

to

15:19
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G278 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
12:44

to

14:54
G866 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
13:01

to

15:32
G405 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
13:20

to

15:14
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G318 Zhengzhou East

to

Hankou
13:45

to

16:06
G831 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
13:46

to

16:11
G65 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
13:51

to

15:51
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G545 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
14:04

to

16:28
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G75 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
14:11

to

16:43
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

K599 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
14:15

to

21:21
G557 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
14:31

to

17:46
G2058 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
14:38

to

16:38
G695 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
14:43

to

16:50
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G835 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
14:47

to

16:57
Bus. Cls.:

783RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

K225 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
14:50

to

22:38
G292 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
14:52

to

17:02
G825 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
15:04

to

17:25
G401 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
15:05

to

17:09
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G2043 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
15:21

to

18:11
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G533 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
15:35

to

17:20
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G839 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
15:36

to

17:42
Premier:

472RMB

1st Cls.:

397.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

248.0RMB

G517 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
15:40

to

17:37
G67 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
15:51

to

18:00
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

Z235 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
15:58

to

20:47
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G846 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
16:17

to

18:35
G854 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
16:29

to

19:25
G547 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
16:44

to

18:59
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

K1627 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
16:46

to

00:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G2628 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
17:00

to

19:14
T122 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
17:03

to

22:56
T123 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
17:04

to

22:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1273 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
17:07

to

19:20
K635 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
17:23

to

00:04
G858 Zhengzhou

to

Wuhan
17:26

to

19:48
Z49 Zhengzhou

to

Hankou
17:36

to

22:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G503 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
17:44

to

19:43
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G1218 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
17:50

to

24:00
G1850 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
18:00

to

20:14
K21 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
18:02

to

01:27
K967 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
18:12

to

01:02
G587 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
18:17

to

20:35
Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

Z97 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
18:31

to

23:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

372RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G365 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
18:35

to

20:41
Z161 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
18:47

to

23:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G2084 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
19:21

to

21:44
G1276 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
19:35

to

21:49
G523 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
19:46

to

21:59
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

Premier:

465RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

T145 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
20:10

to

01:44
K973 Zhengzhou

to

Hankou
20:40

to

04:37
G527 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
21:07

to

22:52
Bus. Cls.:

772RMB

1st Cls.:

391.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

244.0RMB

G260 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
21:12

to

23:24
Z13 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
22:06

to

02:45
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

Z5 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
22:12

to

02:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

K1350 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
22:27

to

05:17
T252 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
22:46

to

03:55
Z1 Zhengzhou

to

Wuchang
23:59

to

04:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

205RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

133RMB

Hard Seat:

75RMB

G1215 Zhengzhou East

to

Wuhan
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Zhengzhou to Beijing
Zhengzhou to Shanghai
Zhengzhou to Luoyang
Zhengzhou to Xian
Zhengzhou to Zhengzhou
Zhengzhou to Wuhan
Zhengzhou to Kaifeng
Zhengzhou to Guangzhou
Zhengzhou to Shenzhen
Zhengzhou to Nanjing
Zhengzhou to Anyang
Zhengzhou to Jinan
Zhengzhou to Jiaozuo
Zhengzhou to Tianjin
Zhengzhou to Shangqiu
Zhengzhou to Hangzhou
Zhengzhou to Changsha
Zhengzhou to Shijiazhuang
Zhengzhou to Xuzhou
Zhengzhou to Xinxiang
Zhengzhou to Suzhou