Book China Travel

Zhengzhou to Xian

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1537 K Zhengzhou Xian 00:11 07:37 7 hours 26 minutes
K1026 K Zhengzhou Xian 00:27 07:50 7 hours 23 minutes
Z273 Z Zhengzhou Xian 01:16 07:17 6 hours 1 minutes
Z135 Z Zhengzhou Xian 01:23 07:24 6 hours 1 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
K2186 K Zhengzhou Xian 01:30 08:57 7 hours 27 minutes
K606 K Zhengzhou Xian 01:38 10:09 8 hours 31 minutes
Z252 Z Zhengzhou Xian 01:50 07:57 6 hours 7 minutes
T116 T Zhengzhou Xian 02:10 08:12 6 hours 2 minutes
K911 K Zhengzhou Xian 02:35 10:35 1 day 8 hours 0 minutes
K595 K Zhengzhou Xian 02:48 10:27 7 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
K2907 K Zhengzhou Xian 03:10 11:27 8 hours 17 minutes
Z265 Z Zhengzhou Xian 03:40 09:36 5 hours 56 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
K560 K Zhengzhou Xian 04:20 11:36 7 hours 16 minutes
K419 K Zhengzhou Xian 04:35 12:19 7 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
Z105 Z Zhengzhou Xian 04:52 10:50 5 hours 58 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
Z40 Z Zhengzhou Xian 05:00 11:00 6 hours 0 minutes
Z164 Z Zhengzhou Xian 05:14 11:14 6 hours 0 minutes
K1349 K Zhengzhou Xian 05:51 13:30 7 hours 39 minutes
K59 K Zhengzhou Xian 06:49 13:53 7 hours 4 minutes
G2025 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 06:53 09:02 2 hours 12 minutes
G2201 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 07:10 09:27 2 hours 17 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
D311 D Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 07:16 09:39 2 hours 23 minutes
K2048 K Zhengzhou Xian 07:19 14:44 7 hours 25 minutes
D306 D Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 07:22 10:03 2 hours 41 minutes
G2001 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 07:52 10:23 2 hours 32 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G4289 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 08:10 10:29 2 hours 19 minutes
G2001 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 08:12 10:23 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 697.5
1st Class: 353.5
2nd Class: 221.0
G2003 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 08:15 10:35 2 hours 20 minutes
G2203 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 08:21 10:46 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G4937 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 08:26 11:09 2 hours 43 minutes
G2021 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 08:32 10:57 1 day 2 hours 25 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K1131 K Zhengzhou Xian 08:48 16:00 7 hours 12 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G2021 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 08:50 10:57 1 day 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 697.5
1st Class: 353.5
2nd Class: 221.0
G2217 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 09:08 11:42 2 hours 34 minutes
G437 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 09:14 11:03 1 hours 49 minutes
G2213 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 09:26 11:50 1 day 2 hours 24 minutes
G2205 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 09:52 12:16 2 hours 24 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2205 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 10:10 12:16 2 hours 6 minutes
G1833 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 10:17 12:26 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2207 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 10:24 12:39 2 hours 15 minutes
G651 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 10:28 12:47 2 hours 18 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1878 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 10:39 13:08 2 hours 13 minutes
G1831 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 10:46 13:10 2 hours 24 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G2215 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 10:51 13:37 2 hours 46 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1970 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 11:05 13:20 2 hours 17 minutes
G2215 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 11:09 13:37 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 697.5
1st Class: 353.5
2nd Class: 221.0
G653 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 11:21 13:51 1 day 2 hours 27 minutes
G671 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 11:27 14:16 2 hours 49 minutes
G1886 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 11:40 13:49 2 hours 23 minutes
G671 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 11:45 14:16 2 hours 31 minutes
G856 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 12:04 14:27 2 hours 23 minutes
G1709 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 12:12 14:18 2 hours 2 minutes
G1874 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 12:18 14:41 2 hours 30 minutes
G1974 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 12:23 14:39 2 hours 3 minutes
G641 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 12:27 14:53 2 hours 26 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G360 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 12:44 14:29 1 hours 48 minutes
G571 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 12:54 15:05 2 hours 9 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G307 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 13:04 15:36 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1701 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 13:12 15:18 2 hours 7 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K385 K Zhengzhou Xi'an South 13:13 20:55 2 day 7 hours 42 minutes
K125 K Zhengzhou Xian 13:20 20:31 7 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G1701 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 13:30 15:18 1 hours 49 minutes Business: 697.5
1st Class: 353.5
2nd Class: 221.0
G1839 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 13:33 15:43 2 hours 10 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1883 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 13:38 15:56 2 hours 18 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K134 K Zhengzhou Xian 13:40 21:32 7 hours 52 minutes
G865 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 13:46 16:01 2 hours 15 minutes
G833 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 13:55 16:06 2 hours 11 minutes
G1713 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 14:09 16:20 2 hours 11 minutes
G429 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 14:15 16:25 2 hours 10 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1920 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 14:21 16:36 2 hours 15 minutes
G853 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 14:30 17:03 2 hours 33 minutes
G97 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 14:39 16:31 1 hours 52 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G1838 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 14:45 16:54 2 hours 9 minutes
G1284 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 15:17 17:34 2 hours 17 minutes
G659 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 15:24 17:35 2 hours 11 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K177 K Zhengzhou Xian 15:30 22:25 6 hours 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G659 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 15:42 17:35 1 hours 53 minutes Business: 697.5
1st Class: 353.5
2nd Class: 221.0
G2090 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 15:44 18:00 2 hours 16 minutes
G1895 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 15:59 18:34 2 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1895 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 16:17 18:34 2 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 353.5
2nd Class: 221.0
G87 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 16:31 18:20 1 hours 49 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1902 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 16:37 18:42 2 hours 5 minutes
K227 K Zhengzhou Xian 16:44 00:05 7 hours 21 minutes
G1925 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 16:45 19:06 2 hours 21 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G818 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 17:00 19:14 2 hours 13 minutes
G2388 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 17:06 19:35 2 hours 29 minutes
G2094 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 17:14 19:19 2 hours 5 minutes
G822 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 17:18 19:35 2 hours 12 minutes
G661 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 17:31 19:54 2 hours 23 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G661 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 17:49 19:54 2 hours 5 minutes
G349 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 17:52 19:45 1 hours 53 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G837 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 18:03 20:09 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 731
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G1928 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 18:11 20:14 2 hours 3 minutes
G673 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 18:16 20:27 2 hours 10 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1843 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 18:28 20:56 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1933 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 18:34 20:31 1 hours 57 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G4291 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 18:39 20:36 1 hours 57 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G663 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 19:04 21:18 2 hours 15 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G844 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 19:16 21:06 1 hours 50 minutes
G2054 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 19:23 21:26 2 hours 3 minutes
G665 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 19:28 21:45 2 hours 18 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G868 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 19:32 22:00 2 hours 28 minutes
G861 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 19:50 22:16 2 hours 26 minutes
G868 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 19:51 22:00 2 hours 9 minutes
G860 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 20:09 22:16 2 hours 7 minutes
G1711 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 20:10 22:27 5825 day 6 hours 2 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G827 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 20:27 22:32 2 hours 5 minutes Premier: 441
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
K175 K Zhengzhou Xian 20:33 03:57 7 hours 24 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G841 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 20:34 22:49 2 hours 10 minutes Premier: 441
1st Class: 369.0
2nd Class: 229.0
G669 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 20:36 22:37 2 hours 1 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G840 G Zhengzhou Xi'an North 20:39 22:49 2 hours 10 minutes
G4017 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 20:52 23:00 2 hours 8 minutes
T197 T Zhengzhou Xian 20:54 03:31 6 hours 37 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
G1937 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 20:59 22:54 1 hours 55 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
G1898 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 21:09 23:11 2 hours 2 minutes
G1899 G Zhengzhou West Xi'an North 21:27 23:11 1 hours 44 minutes
G1941 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 21:37 23:33 1 hours 56 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
K376 K Zhengzhou Xian 22:08 04:42 6 hours 34 minutes
Z292 Z Zhengzhou Xian 22:47 05:02 6 hours 15 minutes
K361 K Zhengzhou Xian 23:08 06:15 7 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
T205 T Zhengzhou Xian 23:29 05:23 5 hours 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Hard Seat: 72
K248 K Zhengzhou Xian 23:35 06:41 7 hours 6 minutes
G2023 G Zhengzhou East Xi'an North 24:00 24:00 2 hours 19 minutes Business: 755
1st Class: 382.0
2nd Class: 239.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1537 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
00:11

to

07:37
K1026 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
00:27

to

07:50
Z273 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
01:16

to

07:17
Z135 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
01:23

to

07:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

K2186 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
01:30

to

08:57
K606 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
01:38

to

10:09
Z252 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
01:50

to

07:57
T116 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
02:10

to

08:12
K911 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
02:35

to

10:35
K595 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
02:48

to

10:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

K2907 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
03:10

to

11:27
Z265 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
03:40

to

09:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

K560 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
04:20

to

11:36
K419 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
04:35

to

12:19
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

Z105 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
04:52

to

10:50
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

Z40 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
05:00

to

11:00
Z164 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
05:14

to

11:14
K1349 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
05:51

to

13:30
K59 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
06:49

to

13:53
G2025 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
06:53

to

09:02
G2201 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
07:10

to

09:27
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

D311 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
07:16

to

09:39
K2048 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
07:19

to

14:44
D306 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
07:22

to

10:03
G2001 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
07:52

to

10:23
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G4289 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
08:10

to

10:29
G2001 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
08:12

to

10:23
Bus. Cls.:

697.5RMB

1st Cls.:

353.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

221.0RMB

G2003 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
08:15

to

10:35
G2203 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
08:21

to

10:46
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G4937 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
08:26

to

11:09
G2021 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
08:32

to

10:57
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K1131 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
08:48

to

16:00
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G2021 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
08:50

to

10:57
Bus. Cls.:

697.5RMB

1st Cls.:

353.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

221.0RMB

G2217 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
09:08

to

11:42
G437 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
09:14

to

11:03
G2213 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
09:26

to

11:50
G2205 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
09:52

to

12:16
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2205 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
10:10

to

12:16
G1833 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
10:17

to

12:26
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2207 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
10:24

to

12:39
G651 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
10:28

to

12:47
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1878 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
10:39

to

13:08
G1831 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
10:46

to

13:10
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G2215 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
10:51

to

13:37
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1970 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
11:05

to

13:20
G2215 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
11:09

to

13:37
Bus. Cls.:

697.5RMB

1st Cls.:

353.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

221.0RMB

G653 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
11:21

to

13:51
G671 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
11:27

to

14:16
G1886 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
11:40

to

13:49
G671 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
11:45

to

14:16
G856 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
12:04

to

14:27
G1709 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
12:12

to

14:18
G1874 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
12:18

to

14:41
G1974 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
12:23

to

14:39
G641 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
12:27

to

14:53
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G360 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
12:44

to

14:29
G571 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
12:54

to

15:05
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G307 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
13:04

to

15:36
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1701 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
13:12

to

15:18
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K385 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an South
13:13

to

20:55
K125 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
13:20

to

20:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G1701 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
13:30

to

15:18
Bus. Cls.:

697.5RMB

1st Cls.:

353.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

221.0RMB

G1839 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
13:33

to

15:43
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1883 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
13:38

to

15:56
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K134 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
13:40

to

21:32
G865 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
13:46

to

16:01
G833 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
13:55

to

16:06
G1713 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
14:09

to

16:20
G429 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
14:15

to

16:25
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1920 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
14:21

to

16:36
G853 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
14:30

to

17:03
G97 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
14:39

to

16:31
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G1838 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
14:45

to

16:54
G1284 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
15:17

to

17:34
G659 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
15:24

to

17:35
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K177 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
15:30

to

22:25
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G659 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
15:42

to

17:35
Bus. Cls.:

697.5RMB

1st Cls.:

353.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

221.0RMB

G2090 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
15:44

to

18:00
G1895 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
15:59

to

18:34
1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1895 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
16:17

to

18:34
1st Cls.:

353.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

221.0RMB

G87 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
16:31

to

18:20
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1902 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
16:37

to

18:42
K227 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
16:44

to

00:05
G1925 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
16:45

to

19:06
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G818 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
17:00

to

19:14
G2388 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
17:06

to

19:35
G2094 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
17:14

to

19:19
G822 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
17:18

to

19:35
G661 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
17:31

to

19:54
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G661 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
17:49

to

19:54
G349 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
17:52

to

19:45
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G837 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
18:03

to

20:09
Bus. Cls.:

731RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G1928 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
18:11

to

20:14
G673 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
18:16

to

20:27
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1843 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
18:28

to

20:56
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1933 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
18:34

to

20:31
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G4291 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
18:39

to

20:36
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G663 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
19:04

to

21:18
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G844 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
19:16

to

21:06
G2054 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
19:23

to

21:26
G665 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
19:28

to

21:45
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G868 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
19:32

to

22:00
G861 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
19:50

to

22:16
G868 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
19:51

to

22:00
G860 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
20:09

to

22:16
G1711 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
20:10

to

22:27
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G827 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
20:27

to

22:32
Premier:

441RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

K175 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
20:33

to

03:57
Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G841 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
20:34

to

22:49
Premier:

441RMB

1st Cls.:

369.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

229.0RMB

G669 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
20:36

to

22:37
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G840 Zhengzhou

to

Xi'an North
20:39

to

22:49
G4017 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
20:52

to

23:00
T197 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
20:54

to

03:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G1937 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
20:59

to

22:54
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

G1898 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
21:09

to

23:11
G1899 Zhengzhou West

to

Xi'an North
21:27

to

23:11
G1941 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
21:37

to

23:33
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

K376 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
22:08

to

04:42
Z292 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
22:47

to

05:02
K361 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
23:08

to

06:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

T205 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
23:29

to

05:23
Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

K248 Zhengzhou

to

Xian
23:35

to

06:41
G2023 Zhengzhou East

to

Xi'an North
24:00

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

755RMB

1st Cls.:

382.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

239.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Zhengzhou to Beijing
Zhengzhou to Shanghai
Zhengzhou to Luoyang
Zhengzhou to Xian
Zhengzhou to Zhengzhou
Zhengzhou to Wuhan
Zhengzhou to Kaifeng
Zhengzhou to Guangzhou
Zhengzhou to Shenzhen
Zhengzhou to Nanjing
Zhengzhou to Anyang
Zhengzhou to Jinan
Zhengzhou to Jiaozuo
Zhengzhou to Tianjin
Zhengzhou to Shangqiu
Zhengzhou to Hangzhou
Zhengzhou to Changsha
Zhengzhou to Shijiazhuang
Zhengzhou to Xuzhou
Zhengzhou to Xinxiang
Zhengzhou to Suzhou