Zhengzhou to Xinxiang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
1552 Ordinary Zhengzhou Xinxiang 00:02 01:05 1 hours 3 minutes
K234 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 01:09 02:12 1 hours 3 minutes
K184 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 01:45 03:01 1 hours 16 minutes
K268 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 02:36 03:39 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
Z337 Z Zhengzhou Xinxiang 03:46 04:33 47 minutes
K2276 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 04:53 06:03 1 hours 7 minutes
K820 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 05:16 06:14 58 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
Z90 Z Zhengzhou Xinxiang 06:03 06:50 47 minutes
T50 T Zhengzhou Xinxiang 06:43 07:34 51 minutes
K2277 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 06:58 06:00 1 hours 3 minutes
T367 T Zhengzhou Xinxiang 07:30 08:21 51 minutes
K8036 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 07:36 08:38 1 hours 2 minutes
K968 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 07:42 09:12 1 hours 30 minutes
G1264 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 08:11 08:31 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K386 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 08:37 09:40 1 hours 3 minutes
G1560 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 08:44 09:05 21 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K5378 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 09:28 10:43 1 hours 15 minutes
G2627 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 09:53 10:14 21 minutes
G652 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 10:01 10:21 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K7968 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 10:02 11:05 1 hours 3 minutes Hard Seat: 12.5
G1278 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 10:28 10:48 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
G2052 G Zhengzhou West Xinxiang East 10:33 11:17 44 minutes
G2052 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 10:57 11:17 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
G502 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 11:03 11:23 20 minutes Business: 96.5
Premier: 58.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
Z54 Z Zhengzhou Xinxiang 11:17 12:02 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
G1217 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 11:44 12:05 21 minutes
K597 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 11:49 12:52 1 hours 3 minutes
K7960 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 12:07 13:27 1 hours 20 minutes Hard Seat: 12.5
G656 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 12:25 12:45 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K4080 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 12:27 13:53 1 hours 26 minutes
Z237 Z Zhengzhou Xinxiang 12:56 13:42 46 minutes
G4018 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 12:59 13:19 20 minutes
G662 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 13:04 13:24 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
G1953 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 13:22 13:42 20 minutes Business: 96.5
Premier: 58.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
G6685 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 13:33 13:53 20 minutes
K7994 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 14:05 15:08 1 hours 3 minutes Hard Seat: 12.5
K22 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 14:17 15:17 1 hours 0 minutes
G430 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 15:40 16:00 20 minutes
G2096 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 15:45 16:05 20 minutes
K258 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 15:47 16:50 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
G4566 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 15:50 16:10 20 minutes
G1558 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 15:57 16:17 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K5348 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 16:11 17:14 1 hours 3 minutes
G664 G Zhengzhou West Xinxiang East 16:32 17:28 56 minutes
G366 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 16:33 16:56 1 day 23 minutes
G532 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 16:55 17:06 2 day 11 minutes
G1703 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 17:00 17:20 20 minutes
G664 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 17:08 17:28 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
G308 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 17:13 17:33 20 minutes
G9210 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 17:19 17:39 20 minutes
G310 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 18:24 18:44 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K5372 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 18:27 19:30 1 hours 3 minutes Hard Seat: 12.5
G9896 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 18:29 18:49 20 minutes
G402 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 18:34 18:54 20 minutes
G424 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 18:41 19:02 21 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
G1710 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 19:19 19:39 20 minutes
G668 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 19:52 20:12 20 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
K5364 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 20:02 21:05 1 hours 3 minutes
G558 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 20:41 21:01 20 minutes
K5391 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 21:11 24:00 1 hours 2 minutes
K118 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 21:24 22:27 1 hours 3 minutes
2150 Ordinary Zhengzhou Xinxiang 21:32 22:33 1 hours 1 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 56.5
Hard Seat: 10.5
K180 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 22:12 23:15 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K1147 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 22:31 23:35 1 hours 4 minutes
K1276 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 22:38 23:41 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K2278 K Zhengzhou Xinxiang 23:09 20:12 0 minutes
G1216 G Zhengzhou East Xinxiang East 24:00 24:00 21 minutes Business: 96.5
1st Class: 48.5
2nd Class: 30.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
1552 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
00:02

to

01:05
K234 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
01:09

to

02:12
K184 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
01:45

to

03:01
K268 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
02:36

to

03:39
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

Z337 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
03:46

to

04:33
K2276 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
04:53

to

06:03
K820 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
05:16

to

06:14
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

Z90 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
06:03

to

06:50
T50 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
06:43

to

07:34
K2277 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
06:58

to

06:00
T367 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
07:30

to

08:21
K8036 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
07:36

to

08:38
K968 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
07:42

to

09:12
G1264 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
08:11

to

08:31
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K386 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
08:37

to

09:40
G1560 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
08:44

to

09:05
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K5378 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
09:28

to

10:43
G2627 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
09:53

to

10:14
G652 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
10:01

to

10:21
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K7968 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
10:02

to

11:05
Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G1278 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
10:28

to

10:48
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

G2052 Zhengzhou West

to

Xinxiang East
10:33

to

11:17
G2052 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
10:57

to

11:17
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

G502 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
11:03

to

11:23
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

Premier:

58.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

Z54 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
11:17

to

12:02
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G1217 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
11:44

to

12:05
K597 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
11:49

to

12:52
K7960 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
12:07

to

13:27
Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G656 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
12:25

to

12:45
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K4080 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
12:27

to

13:53
Z237 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
12:56

to

13:42
G4018 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
12:59

to

13:19
G662 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
13:04

to

13:24
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

G1953 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
13:22

to

13:42
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

Premier:

58.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

G6685 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
13:33

to

13:53
K7994 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
14:05

to

15:08
Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K22 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
14:17

to

15:17
G430 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
15:40

to

16:00
G2096 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
15:45

to

16:05
K258 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
15:47

to

16:50
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G4566 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
15:50

to

16:10
G1558 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
15:57

to

16:17
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K5348 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
16:11

to

17:14
G664 Zhengzhou West

to

Xinxiang East
16:32

to

17:28
G366 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
16:33

to

16:56
G532 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
16:55

to

17:06
G1703 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
17:00

to

17:20
G664 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
17:08

to

17:28
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

G308 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
17:13

to

17:33
G9210 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
17:19

to

17:39
G310 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
18:24

to

18:44
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K5372 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
18:27

to

19:30
Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G9896 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
18:29

to

18:49
G402 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
18:34

to

18:54
G424 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
18:41

to

19:02
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

G1710 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
19:19

to

19:39
G668 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
19:52

to

20:12
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

K5364 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
20:02

to

21:05
G558 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
20:41

to

21:01
K5391 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
21:11

to

24:00
K118 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
21:24

to

22:27
2150 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
21:32

to

22:33
Hard Sleeper (U):

56.5RMB

Hard Seat:

10.5RMB

K180 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
22:12

to

23:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K1147 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
22:31

to

23:35
K1276 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
22:38

to

23:41
Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K2278 Zhengzhou

to

Xinxiang
23:09

to

20:12
G1216 Zhengzhou East

to

Xinxiang East
24:00

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

48.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

30.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Zhengzhou to Beijing
Zhengzhou to Shanghai
Zhengzhou to Luoyang
Zhengzhou to Xian
Zhengzhou to Zhengzhou
Zhengzhou to Wuhan
Zhengzhou to Kaifeng
Zhengzhou to Guangzhou
Zhengzhou to Shenzhen
Zhengzhou to Nanjing
Zhengzhou to Anyang
Zhengzhou to Jinan
Zhengzhou to Jiaozuo
Zhengzhou to Tianjin
Zhengzhou to Shangqiu
Zhengzhou to Hangzhou
Zhengzhou to Changsha
Zhengzhou to Shijiazhuang
Zhengzhou to Xuzhou
Zhengzhou to Xinxiang
Zhengzhou to Suzhou