Book China Travel

Fuzhou to Beijing

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G56 G Fuzhou Beijing South 07:53 18:53 1 day 11 hours 5 minutes Business: 2480
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 1323
Hard Seat: 795.5
G28 G Fuzhou Beijing South 09:52 17:53 8 hours 1 minutes Business: 2270
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 1210.5
Hard Seat: 719
G324 G Fuzhou Beijing South 10:57 20:13 9 hours 16 minutes Business: 2270
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 1210.5
Hard Seat: 719
G304 G Fuzhou Beijing South 12:15 21:48 9 hours 33 minutes Business: 2270
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 1210.5
Hard Seat: 719
G356 G Fuzhou Beijing South 12:52 22:23 9 hours 31 minutes Business: 2270
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: 1210.5
Hard Seat: 719
Z57 Z Fuzhou Beijing 16:57 13:16 20 hours 19 minutes Business: -
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): -
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: -
Hard Seat: -
K46 K Fuzhou Beijing 18:16 05:09 1 day 10 hours 53 minutes Business: -
Premier: -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): -
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 673
Soft Sleeper (Lower): -
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 426
Hard Sleeper (Middle): -
Hard Sleeper (Lower): -
1st Class: -
2nd Class: -
Soft Seat: -
Hard Seat: 251
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G56 Fuzhou

to

Beijing South
07:53

to

18:53
Bus. Cls.:

2480RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

1323RMB

Hard Seat:

795.5RMB

G28 Fuzhou

to

Beijing South
09:52

to

17:53
Bus. Cls.:

2270RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

1210.5RMB

Hard Seat:

719RMB

G324 Fuzhou

to

Beijing South
10:57

to

20:13
Bus. Cls.:

2270RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

1210.5RMB

Hard Seat:

719RMB

G304 Fuzhou

to

Beijing South
12:15

to

21:48
Bus. Cls.:

2270RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

1210.5RMB

Hard Seat:

719RMB

G356 Fuzhou

to

Beijing South
12:52

to

22:23
Bus. Cls.:

2270RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

1210.5RMB

Hard Seat:

719RMB

Z57 Fuzhou

to

Beijing
16:57

to

13:16
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

-RMB

Hard Seat:

-RMB

K46 Fuzhou

to

Beijing
18:16

to

05:09
Bus. Cls.:

-RMB

Premier:

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

673RMB

Soft Sleeper (L):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

426RMB

Hard Sleeper (M\):

-RMB

Hard Sleeper (L):

-RMB

1st Cls.:

-RMB

2nd Cls.:

-RMB

Soft Seat:

-RMB

Hard Seat:

251RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Fuzhou to Shenzhen
Fuzhou to Xiamen
Fuzhou to Fuzhou
Fuzhou to Shanghai
Fuzhou to Wuyishan
Fuzhou to Quanzhou
Fuzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Fuzhou to Hangzhou
Fuzhou to Ningbo
Fuzhou to Wenzhou
Fuzhou to Yiwu
Fuzhou to Jinjiang
Fuzhou to Guangzhou
Fuzhou to Putian
Fuzhou to Huangshan
Fuzhou to Fuqing
Fuzhou to Sanming
Fuzhou to Nanchang
Fuzhou to Beijing
Fuzhou to Nanping
Fuzhou to Hefei