Shenzhen to Guangzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
C7142 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 06:27 08:07 1 hours 38 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D941 D Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:31 07:03 32 minutes
D931 D Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:37 07:09 32 minutes
D7554 D Shenzhen North Guangzhou 06:40 09:17 1 hours 17 minutes
D938 D Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:44 07:22 38 minutes
D935 D Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:46 07:22 38 minutes
G1002 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:58 07:29 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6165 G Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou South 07:04 08:17 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 120.5
2nd Class: 87.5
G6164 G Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou South 07:05 08:17 1 hours 12 minutes
C7110 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 07:10 08:55 1 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6012 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:15 07:51 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6165 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:30 08:17 47 minutes
G6164 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:31 08:17 47 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1312 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:37 08:07 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G280 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:42 08:12 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6342 G Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou South 07:46 08:44 59 minutes
D7554 D Shenzhen Guangzhou 07:55 09:17 1 hours 17 minutes
G2926 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:56 08:26 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G2927 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:58 08:27 29 minutes
K1349 K Shenzhen Guangzhou 08:03 09:46 1 hours 43 minutes
C7046 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 08:09 09:31 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K1348 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 08:10 09:46 1 hours 43 minutes
K1349 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 08:12 09:46 1 hours 43 minutes
G6342 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:14 08:44 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6343 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:16 08:44 29 minutes
G80 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:26 08:56 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1004 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:31 09:08 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6202 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:36 09:13 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7014 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 08:40 10:19 1 hours 39 minutes
G74 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:41 09:18 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6182 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:46 09:23 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K586 K Shenzhen West Guangzhou 08:50 11:16 2 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G6582 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:52 09:28 36 minutes
C7084 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 08:53 11:21 2 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K6532 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 08:55 10:30 1 hours 40 minutes Hard Seat: 44.5
G6174 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:57 09:34 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6346 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:02 09:45 43 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6004 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:13 09:50 37 minutes
G6347 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:14 09:39 0 minutes
G6208 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:19 09:56 1 day 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
Z230 Z Shenzhen Guangzhou 09:30 11:04 1 hours 34 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Seat: 23.5
K837 K Shenzhen West Guangzhou 09:33 12:00 2 hours 27 minutes
D7531 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 09:35 11:00 1 hours 25 minutes
G6510 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:40 10:16 36 minutes
G532 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:45 10:21 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7134 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 09:54 22:08 12 hours 14 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G822 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:55 10:31 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6522 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:00 10:36 37 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7076 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:04 11:27 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G306 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:10 10:47 36 minutes
C7144 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:13 11:34 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1008 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:26 10:56 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6214 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:30 11:14 44 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7152 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 10:34 12:13 1 hours 39 minutes
D2383 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 10:35 12:07 1 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G6224 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:42 11:19 38 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D2382 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 10:43 12:07 1 hours 22 minutes
C7162 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:47 12:15 1 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6234 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:53 11:29 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6528 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:58 11:34 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6016 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:03 11:39 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K486 K Shenzhen Guangzhou 11:05 13:02 1 hours 57 minutes Business: 70.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 116.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Soft Seat: 47.5
Hard Seat: 23.5
C7112 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 11:06 12:31 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6204 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 11:08 12:09 1 hours 1 minutes
G6534 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:13 11:49 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1010 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:24 11:54 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G100 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:31 12:01 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6584 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:36 12:06 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7048 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 11:38 12:57 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6034 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:56 12:32 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7068 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 11:58 13:30 1 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6206 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:01 12:37 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6018 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:06 12:42 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7086 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:09 13:29 1 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6088 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:11 24:00 36 minutes
G6512 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:16 12:53 36 minutes
C7094 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:18 13:40 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7016 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 12:26 14:08 1 hours 42 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G313 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:27 13:03 36 minutes
C7120 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:29 13:45 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6319 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:33 13:09 36 minutes
C7104 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 12:37 14:17 1 day 1 hours 40 minutes
G1032 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:38 13:15 37 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7510 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 12:43 14:12 1 hours 29 minutes
C7192 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:45 14:00 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G826 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:48 13:25 36 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G827 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:49 13:25 36 minutes
G6516 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:53 13:31 37 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7184 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 12:58 11:22 1 hours 35 minutes
G841 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:00 13:40 40 minutes
G2908 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:04 13:35 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G2909 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:05 13:35 30 minutes
C7136 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 13:08 08:11 19 hours 3 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1012 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:09 13:46 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6524 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:14 13:51 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7078 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:17 14:39 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7128 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 13:28 15:03 1 hours 35 minutes
G6303 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:34 13:59 36 minutes
G1609 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:35 14:18 43 minutes
K830 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 13:37 15:27 1 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
K827 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 13:38 15:59 2 hours 21 minutes
C7146 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 13:40 08:44 1 hours 34 minutes
D7518 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 13:46 15:19 1 hours 23 minutes
G78 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:51 14:28 36 minutes
C7174 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:52 15:11 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6530 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:57 14:35 37 minutes
K536 K Shenzhen Guangzhou 14:02 15:51 1 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Seat: 23.5
G6020 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:03 14:40 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7164 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:04 15:27 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6022 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:14 14:50 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7006 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:18 15:40 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G2906 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:24 14:55 31 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7154 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:26 15:48 1 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6222 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:29 15:05 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6230 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:34 15:14 39 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K9052 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 14:35 16:20 1 hours 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 167.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Seat: 44.5
G6338 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:40 15:09 29 minutes
K1208 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 14:47 16:26 1 hours 38 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
D7507 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 14:48 16:22 1 hours 34 minutes
G2930 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:49 15:20 31 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6307 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:54 15:25 31 minutes
C7028 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 14:55 19:08 1 day 1 hours 28 minutes
G6002 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:59 15:30 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1029 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:05 15:34 29 minutes
G1037 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:10 15:39 29 minutes
G320 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:15 15:44 29 minutes
K238 K Shenzhen West Guangzhou 15:18 17:36 2 hours 17 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 114.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K239 K Shenzhen West Guangzhou 15:19 17:36 2 hours 17 minutes
G1014 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:21 15:57 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G2922 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:26 16:02 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6076 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:31 16:08 36 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7088 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 15:34 16:54 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6542 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:41 16:18 36 minutes
C7070 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 15:43 17:14 1 hours 33 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G76 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:47 16:23 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7018 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 15:52 17:50 1 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G418 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:57 16:33 36 minutes
C7194 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 16:02 17:18 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D7515 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 16:09 17:39 1 hours 30 minutes
G2916 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:12 16:43 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6161 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:19 16:56 37 minutes
C7106 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 16:22 21:10 4 hours 48 minutes
T96 T Shenzhen Guangzhou 16:26 18:04 1 hours 39 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
Hard Seat: 23.5
G6532 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:35 17:18 43 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7539 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 16:40 18:11 1 hours 24 minutes
G6508 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:46 17:23 36 minutes
G6248 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:51 17:28 37 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7080 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 16:56 18:38 1 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D7503 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 16:57 18:25 1 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G1022 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:04 17:41 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7148 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:10 18:35 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6586 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:18 17:59 40 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7176 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 17:20 13:31 20 hours 11 minutes
G6024 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:24 17:54 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7130 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 17:28 19:08 1 hours 40 minutes
C7166 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:36 18:59 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6114 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:38 18:08 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7008 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:44 19:07 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7158 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:49 19:06 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7156 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:56 19:24 1 hours 28 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7038 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 18:02 19:10 1 hours 8 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6244 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 18:05 19:09 1 hours 4 minutes
G6039 G Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou South 18:12 19:17 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 120.5
2nd Class: 87.5
G638 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:13 19:06 52 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6038 G Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou South 18:17 19:17 1 hours 0 minutes
G6026 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:20 18:56 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7034 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 18:25 19:47 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D7534 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 18:28 20:04 1 hours 36 minutes
G6084 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:30 24:00 30 minutes
G6236 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:40 19:22 42 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7052 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 18:44 20:25 1 hours 41 minutes
G6038 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:46 19:17 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6039 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:47 19:17 30 minutes
G6242 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:55 19:31 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7090 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 19:03 13:44 0 minutes
G6544 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:06 19:44 36 minutes
C7020 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:13 20:36 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7196 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:18 20:34 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7098 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:23 20:46 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6514 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:24 20:00 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6323 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:29 20:05 36 minutes
K9084 K Shenzhen West Guangzhou 19:30 21:56 2 hours 26 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 218.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 143.5
Hard Seat: 65.5
C7072 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 19:36 21:11 1 hours 35 minutes
K9076 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 19:39 21:23 1 hours 53 minutes
G8906 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:40 20:32 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7108 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:44 21:07 1 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6314 G Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou South 19:45 20:56 1 hours 11 minutes
K9004 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 19:48 21:38 1 hours 52 minutes
C7188 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:56 21:15 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6502 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:00 20:36 36 minutes
G6032 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:05 20:51 43 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6246 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:10 20:46 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D932 D Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:14 19:04 0 minutes
G6314 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:19 20:56 37 minutes
G6264 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 20:26 21:23 57 minutes
C7178 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 20:30 22:02 1 day 1 hours 32 minutes
G6588 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:31 21:07 36 minutes
C7082 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 20:39 22:02 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6036 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:41 21:17 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7527 D Shenzhen Pingshan Guangzhou East 20:44 22:18 1 day 1 hours 35 minutes
G6250 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:46 21:22 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6580 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:51 21:28 36 minutes
C7168 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 20:52 22:11 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G8910 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:56 21:33 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7010 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 21:05 22:08 1 hours 36 minutes
G6262 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:07 21:43 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6216 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:15 21:51 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K9094 K Shenzhen West Guangzhou 21:17 23:24 2 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 218.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 143.5
Hard Seat: 65.5
C7132 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 21:20 18:38 1 hours 40 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6520 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:22 21:58 36 minutes
C7118 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 21:40 23:02 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K9122 K Shenzhen Guangzhou 21:48 23:32 1 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 171.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Seat: 48.5
C7036 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 21:53 23:15 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K9122 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 21:54 23:32 1 hours 48 minutes
G6232 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:12 22:48 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7022 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 22:22 09:18 1 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6260 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:23 22:59 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K6552 K Shenzhen East Guangzhou 22:25 00:30 2 hours 5 minutes
G6210 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:38 23:07 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6506 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:43 23:12 36 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7100 C Shenzhen Guangzhou East 22:44 00:03 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6238 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:50 23:19 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6331 G Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 23:00 23:29 0 minutes
C7058 C Shenzhen Guangzhou 24:00 16:13 1 hours 34 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
C7142 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
06:27

to

08:07
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D941 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:31

to

07:03
D931 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:37

to

07:09
D7554 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou
06:40

to

09:17
D938 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:44

to

07:22
D935 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:46

to

07:22
G1002 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:58

to

07:29
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6165 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou South
07:04

to

08:17
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

120.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

87.5RMB

G6164 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou South
07:05

to

08:17
C7110 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
07:10

to

08:55
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6012 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:15

to

07:51
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6165 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:30

to

08:17
G6164 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:31

to

08:17
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1312 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:37

to

08:07
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G280 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:42

to

08:12
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6342 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou South
07:46

to

08:44
D7554 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
07:55

to

09:17
G2926 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:56

to

08:26
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G2927 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:58

to

08:27
K1349 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
08:03

to

09:46
C7046 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
08:09

to

09:31
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K1348 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
08:10

to

09:46
K1349 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
08:12

to

09:46
G6342 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:14

to

08:44
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6343 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:16

to

08:44
G80 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:26

to

08:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1004 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:31

to

09:08
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6202 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:36

to

09:13
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7014 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
08:40

to

10:19
G74 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:41

to

09:18
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6182 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:46

to

09:23
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K586 Shenzhen West

to

Guangzhou
08:50

to

11:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G6582 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:52

to

09:28
C7084 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
08:53

to

11:21
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K6532 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
08:55

to

10:30
Hard Seat:

44.5RMB

G6174 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:57

to

09:34
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6346 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:02

to

09:45
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6004 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:13

to

09:50
G6347 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:14

to

09:39
G6208 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:19

to

09:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

Z230 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
09:30

to

11:04
Hard Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Seat:

23.5RMB

K837 Shenzhen West

to

Guangzhou
09:33

to

12:00
D7531 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
09:35

to

11:00
G6510 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:40

to

10:16
G532 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:45

to

10:21
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7134 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
09:54

to

22:08
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G822 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:55

to

10:31
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6522 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:00

to

10:36
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7076 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:04

to

11:27
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G306 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:10

to

10:47
C7144 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:13

to

11:34
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1008 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:26

to

10:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6214 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:30

to

11:14
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7152 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
10:34

to

12:13
D2383 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
10:35

to

12:07
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G6224 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:42

to

11:19
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D2382 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
10:43

to

12:07
C7162 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:47

to

12:15
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6234 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:53

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6528 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:58

to

11:34
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6016 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:03

to

11:39
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K486 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
11:05

to

13:02
Bus. Cls.:

70.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

116.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Soft Seat:

47.5RMB

Hard Seat:

23.5RMB

C7112 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
11:06

to

12:31
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6204 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
11:08

to

12:09
G6534 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:13

to

11:49
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1010 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:24

to

11:54
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G100 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:31

to

12:01
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6584 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:36

to

12:06
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7048 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
11:38

to

12:57
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6034 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:56

to

12:32
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7068 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
11:58

to

13:30
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6206 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:01

to

12:37
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6018 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:06

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7086 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:09

to

13:29
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6088 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:11

to

24:00
G6512 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:16

to

12:53
C7094 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:18

to

13:40
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7016 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
12:26

to

14:08
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G313 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:27

to

13:03
C7120 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:29

to

13:45
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6319 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:33

to

13:09
C7104 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
12:37

to

14:17
G1032 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:38

to

13:15
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7510 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
12:43

to

14:12
C7192 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:45

to

14:00
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G826 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:48

to

13:25
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G827 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:49

to

13:25
G6516 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:53

to

13:31
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7184 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
12:58

to

11:22
G841 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:00

to

13:40
G2908 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:04

to

13:35
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G2909 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:05

to

13:35
C7136 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
13:08

to

08:11
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1012 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:09

to

13:46
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6524 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:14

to

13:51
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7078 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:17

to

14:39
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7128 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
13:28

to

15:03
G6303 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:34

to

13:59
G1609 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:35

to

14:18
K830 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
13:37

to

15:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

K827 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
13:38

to

15:59
C7146 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
13:40

to

08:44
D7518 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
13:46

to

15:19
G78 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:51

to

14:28
C7174 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:52

to

15:11
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6530 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:57

to

14:35
K536 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
14:02

to

15:51
Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Seat:

23.5RMB

G6020 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:03

to

14:40
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7164 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:04

to

15:27
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6022 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:14

to

14:50
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7006 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:18

to

15:40
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G2906 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:24

to

14:55
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7154 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:26

to

15:48
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6222 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:29

to

15:05
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6230 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:34

to

15:14
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K9052 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
14:35

to

16:20
Soft Sleeper (U):

167.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Seat:

44.5RMB

G6338 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:40

to

15:09
K1208 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
14:47

to

16:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

D7507 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
14:48

to

16:22
G2930 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:49

to

15:20
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6307 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:54

to

15:25
C7028 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
14:55

to

19:08
G6002 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:59

to

15:30
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1029 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:05

to

15:34
G1037 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:10

to

15:39
G320 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:15

to

15:44
K238 Shenzhen West

to

Guangzhou
15:18

to

17:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

114.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K239 Shenzhen West

to

Guangzhou
15:19

to

17:36
G1014 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:21

to

15:57
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G2922 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:26

to

16:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6076 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:31

to

16:08
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7088 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
15:34

to

16:54
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6542 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:41

to

16:18
C7070 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
15:43

to

17:14
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G76 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:47

to

16:23
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7018 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
15:52

to

17:50
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G418 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:57

to

16:33
C7194 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
16:02

to

17:18
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D7515 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
16:09

to

17:39
G2916 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:12

to

16:43
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6161 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:19

to

16:56
C7106 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
16:22

to

21:10
T96 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
16:26

to

18:04
Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

Hard Seat:

23.5RMB

G6532 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:35

to

17:18
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7539 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
16:40

to

18:11
G6508 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:46

to

17:23
G6248 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:51

to

17:28
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7080 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
16:56

to

18:38
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D7503 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
16:57

to

18:25
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G1022 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:04

to

17:41
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7148 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:10

to

18:35
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6586 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:18

to

17:59
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7176 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
17:20

to

13:31
G6024 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:24

to

17:54
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7130 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
17:28

to

19:08
C7166 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:36

to

18:59
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6114 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:38

to

18:08
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7008 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:44

to

19:07
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7158 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:49

to

19:06
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7156 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:56

to

19:24
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7038 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
18:02

to

19:10
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6244 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
18:05

to

19:09
G6039 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou South
18:12

to

19:17
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

120.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

87.5RMB

G638 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:13

to

19:06
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6038 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou South
18:17

to

19:17
G6026 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:20

to

18:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7034 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
18:25

to

19:47
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D7534 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
18:28

to

20:04
G6084 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:30

to

24:00
G6236 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:40

to

19:22
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7052 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
18:44

to

20:25
G6038 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:46

to

19:17
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6039 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:47

to

19:17
G6242 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:55

to

19:31
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7090 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
19:03

to

13:44
G6544 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:06

to

19:44
C7020 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:13

to

20:36
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7196 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:18

to

20:34
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7098 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:23

to

20:46
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6514 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:24

to

20:00
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6323 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:29

to

20:05
K9084 Shenzhen West

to

Guangzhou
19:30

to

21:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

218.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

143.5RMB

Hard Seat:

65.5RMB

C7072 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
19:36

to

21:11
K9076 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
19:39

to

21:23
G8906 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:40

to

20:32
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7108 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:44

to

21:07
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6314 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou South
19:45

to

20:56
K9004 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
19:48

to

21:38
C7188 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:56

to

21:15
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6502 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:00

to

20:36
G6032 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:05

to

20:51
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6246 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:10

to

20:46
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D932 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:14

to

19:04
G6314 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:19

to

20:56
G6264 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
20:26

to

21:23
C7178 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
20:30

to

22:02
G6588 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:31

to

21:07
C7082 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
20:39

to

22:02
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6036 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:41

to

21:17
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7527 Shenzhen Pingshan

to

Guangzhou East
20:44

to

22:18
G6250 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:46

to

21:22
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6580 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:51

to

21:28
C7168 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
20:52

to

22:11
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G8910 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:56

to

21:33
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7010 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
21:05

to

22:08
G6262 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:07

to

21:43
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6216 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:15

to

21:51
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K9094 Shenzhen West

to

Guangzhou
21:17

to

23:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

218.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

143.5RMB

Hard Seat:

65.5RMB

C7132 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
21:20

to

18:38
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6520 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:22

to

21:58
C7118 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
21:40

to

23:02
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K9122 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
21:48

to

23:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

171.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Seat:

48.5RMB

C7036 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
21:53

to

23:15
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K9122 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
21:54

to

23:32
G6232 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:12

to

22:48
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7022 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
22:22

to

09:18
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6260 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:23

to

22:59
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K6552 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
22:25

to

00:30
G6210 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:38

to

23:07
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6506 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:43

to

23:12
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7100 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
22:44

to

00:03
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6238 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:50

to

23:19
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6331 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
23:00

to

23:29
C7058 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
24:00

to

16:13

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Shenzhen to Xiamen
Shenzhen to Guilin
Shenzhen to Xianggangxijiulong
Shenzhen to Chaoshan
Shenzhen to Changsha
Shenzhen to Quanzhou
Shenzhen to Fuzhou
Shenzhen to Shanwei
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Shenzhen to Jinjiang
Shenzhen to Nanning
Shenzhen to Huizhou
Shenzhen to Shaoguan
Shenzhen to Dongguan
Shenzhen to Puning
Shenzhen to Shanghai
Shenzhen to Humen
Shenzhen to Qingyuan
Shenzhen to Beijing
Shenzhen to Fuqing