Guangzhou to Shenzhen

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K9093 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 04:02 06:18 2 hours 21 minutes
K9059 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 04:14 06:38 2 hours 34 minutes
K9062 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 04:16 06:45 2 hours 34 minutes
K829 K Guangzhou Shenzhen East 04:32 06:30 1 hours 40 minutes
K828 K Guangzhou Shenzhen East 04:37 06:22 1 hours 40 minutes
K585 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 04:47 07:10 2 hours 29 minutes
K9125 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 05:09 07:26 2 hours 25 minutes
K9128 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 05:15 07:40 2 hours 25 minutes
K835 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 05:21 07:50 2 hours 37 minutes
K9077 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 05:44 08:20 2 hours 31 minutes
K9083 K Guangzhou North Shenzhen West 05:58 10:00 0 minutes
C7023 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 06:08 07:31 21 hours 55 minutes
K9051 K Guangzhou Shenzhen East 06:15 07:55 1 hours 40 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 167.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Seat: 44.5
C7045 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 06:24 07:55 1 day 1 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D901 D Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 06:33 07:06 33 minutes
Z23 Z Guangzhou Shenzhen 06:36 08:12 1 hours 29 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 87.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 69.5
D903 D Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 06:38 07:11 33 minutes
C7163 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 06:41 13:46 1 hours 35 minutes
C7065 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 06:43 08:14 1 hours 32 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7065 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 06:55 08:14 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7013 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 07:04 08:26 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7091 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 07:07 08:46 1 hours 36 minutes
G6203 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 07:12 07:56 37 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6253 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 07:23 08:26 1 hours 3 minutes
D7528 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 07:25 08:54 1 hours 29 minutes
D7525 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 07:31 08:54 1 hours 29 minutes
G6207 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 07:35 08:12 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7101 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 07:39 08:58 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6304 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 07:45 08:21 36 minutes
K9066 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 07:48 10:50 3 hours 23 minutes
G6253 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 07:50 08:26 36 minutes
K950 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 07:55 10:00 2 hours 5 minutes
C7181 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 07:57 09:17 1 hours 19 minutes
C7125 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 08:05 09:28 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6211 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 08:13 08:57 44 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7133 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 08:16 09:38 1 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6539 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 08:19 09:02 43 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7143 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 08:20 09:59 1 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G8905 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 08:21 09:18 57 minutes
C7137 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 08:26 16:25 1 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6505 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 08:31 09:07 1 day 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K9075 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 08:32 10:28 2 hours 15 minutes
G6527 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 08:36 09:24 47 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7171 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 08:45 10:08 1 hours 20 minutes
G8905 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 08:47 09:18 31 minutes
C7151 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 08:54 10:17 1 hours 34 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6035 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 08:59 10:06 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 267
1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 94.0
C7147 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 09:00 16:43 1 hours 34 minutes
G6308 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 09:03 09:34 31 minutes
G6579 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 09:10 09:47 36 minutes
C7003 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 09:13 10:39 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D7501 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 09:21 10:44 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
D7504 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 09:22 10:44 1 hours 22 minutes
C7111 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 09:27 10:52 1 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6011 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 09:28 10:35 1 hours 6 minutes Business: 267
1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 94.0
G6035 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 09:29 10:06 43 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7025 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 09:37 11:01 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7039 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 09:47 11:11 1 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6581 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 09:48 10:25 37 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6011 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 09:54 10:35 40 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7047 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 09:59 11:19 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6325 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:05 10:41 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6328 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:11 10:47 36 minutes
G6013 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:16 10:46 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K9005 K Guangzhou Shenzhen East 10:25 12:09 1 hours 41 minutes
G6113 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:32 11:02 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6511 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:37 11:06 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6223 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:42 11:12 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6029 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 10:43 11:38 55 minutes Business: 267
Premier: 159
1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 94.0
C7093 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 10:45 12:04 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6015 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:52 11:29 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7015 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 10:53 12:12 1 hours 19 minutes
C7119 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 10:55 12:13 1 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K240 K Guangzhou Shenzhen West 10:56 13:13 2 hours 22 minutes
G6086 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 10:57 11:27 30 minutes
G6029 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:09 11:38 29 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7191 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 11:10 12:31 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6523 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:14 11:44 29 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7183 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 11:20 12:42 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6541 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:24 12:06 41 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7516 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 11:28 12:58 1 hours 30 minutes
G2911 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:30 12:01 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1001 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:35 12:11 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7135 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 11:36 12:54 1 hours 17 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7127 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 11:39 13:14 1 day 1 hours 35 minutes
C7077 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 11:45 13:03 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6225 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:47 12:24 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7127 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 11:54 13:14 1 day 1 hours 20 minutes
G6529 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 11:55 12:36 39 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K1207 K Guangzhou Shenzhen East 12:01 13:34 1 hours 42 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
K1206 K Guangzhou Shenzhen East 12:03 13:45 1 hours 42 minutes
C7139 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 12:06 19:51 1 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D7533 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 12:12 13:41 1 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G6535 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 12:16 12:52 36 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7536 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 12:17 13:42 1 hours 25 minutes
C7173 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 12:20 13:38 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7163 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 12:29 13:46 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7153 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 12:30 14:12 1 day 1 hours 42 minutes
G1005 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 12:32 13:02 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6017 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 12:37 13:41 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 267
1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 94.0
D2381 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 12:38 14:02 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G77 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 12:49 13:18 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7153 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 12:54 14:12 1 day 1 hours 18 minutes
D7553 D Guangzhou Shenzhen 12:58 14:20 1 hours 22 minutes
C7113 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 13:03 14:29 1 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6340 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 13:04 19:10 1 day 36 minutes
G6017 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 13:07 13:41 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7553 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen 13:11 14:20 1 hours 6 minutes
G6507 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 13:14 13:50 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7027 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 13:19 14:37 1 day 22 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G2901 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 13:32 14:02 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6145 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 13:39 14:08 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7177 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 13:47 20:16 1 hours 35 minutes
C7069 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 13:53 15:26 1 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7087 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 13:55 15:19 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G2929 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 13:59 14:28 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1007 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:05 14:34 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7069 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:06 15:26 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6525 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:10 14:40 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7017 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:15 15:37 1 hours 7 minutes
C7121 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:18 15:37 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G417 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:20 14:50 29 minutes
C7095 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:24 15:46 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7193 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:29 15:48 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G551 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:30 15:00 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7509 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 14:32 15:55 1 hours 23 minutes
G2924 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:35 15:05 29 minutes
G6313 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:40 15:10 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G9695 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:45 15:21 36 minutes
C7105 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:48 16:07 1 day 1 hours 19 minutes
G6217 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:49 15:25 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1607 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:54 15:40 44 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1610 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 14:55 15:39 44 minutes
C7185 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 14:56 16:15 4 hours 39 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6531 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:00 15:30 49 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7137 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 15:04 16:25 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G319 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:05 15:35 30 minutes
G6162 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:08 15:46 36 minutes
G6159 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:10 15:46 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7079 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 15:13 16:35 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1035 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:15 15:57 42 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7141 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 15:18 23:19 1 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7129 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 15:20 17:00 1 hours 40 minutes
C7147 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 15:21 16:43 1 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6537 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:26 16:02 37 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7175 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 15:29 16:52 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G633 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:30 16:07 36 minutes
C7129 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 15:38 17:00 1 hours 22 minutes
K535 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 15:40 17:42 1 hours 55 minutes
G6251 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 15:41 16:19 37 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D7517 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 15:46 17:09 1 hours 23 minutes
C7165 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 15:52 17:16 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G311 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:03 16:33 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1034 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:08 16:45 37 minutes
C7155 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 16:12 17:34 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6037 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:20 16:56 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7033 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 16:24 18:01 1 hours 37 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1013 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:26 17:02 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7029 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 16:28 17:50 1 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7059 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 16:30 24:00 22 hours 39 minutes
G6519 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:32 17:09 36 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7033 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 16:37 18:01 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D7508 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 16:40 None 0 minutes
D7505 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 16:45 18:09 1 hours 24 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
K538 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 16:49 18:44 1 hours 55 minutes
G6543 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:51 17:39 44 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7043 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 16:53 18:16 1 day 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6332 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 16:56 17:27 31 minutes
C7051 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 17:04 18:27 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G73 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 17:07 17:44 37 minutes
G6001 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 17:19 17:50 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6082 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 17:30 18:10 40 minutes
C7123 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 17:35 18:51 1 hours 16 minutes
K488 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 17:43 19:56 2 hours 13 minutes
Z229 Z Guangzhou Shenzhen 17:44 19:14 1 hours 33 minutes
C7071 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 17:52 19:18 1 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
Z232 Z Guangzhou Shenzhen 17:55 19:28 1 hours 33 minutes
G1015 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 17:58 18:28 30 minutes
D7529 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 18:01 19:27 1 hours 26 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 84.5
G2903 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:03 18:33 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K1347 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 18:07 20:18 2 hours 10 minutes
G79 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:08 18:37 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7107 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 18:10 19:30 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6237 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:13 18:50 37 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K1350 K Guangzhou Shenzhen 18:16 20:26 2 hours 10 minutes
G6163 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:18 18:54 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6538 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:22 20:47 2 hours 25 minutes
G279 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:23 18:59 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6337 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:28 19:04 6 hours 6 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7139 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 18:32 19:51 1 hours 13 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6585 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:33 19:09 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G531 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:38 24:00 37 minutes
D7545 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 18:41 20:08 1 hours 27 minutes
G817 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:43 19:25 36 minutes Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G820 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:48 19:25 36 minutes
G6003 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 18:49 19:20 31 minutes
C7081 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 18:53 20:27 1 hours 35 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K6531 K Guangzhou North Shenzhen East 18:56 21:15 3 hours 10 minutes
C7177 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 18:58 20:16 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6265 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 19:05 19:43 37 minutes
C7081 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 19:09 20:27 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6213 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 19:19 19:57 29 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7029 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 19:21 17:50 1 hours 30 minutes
C7131 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 19:22 20:57 1 hours 37 minutes
D933 D Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 19:24 20:02 38 minutes
C7159 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 19:25 20:44 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7009 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 19:26 20:48 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7039 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 19:35 11:11 1 hours 25 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7131 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 19:36 20:57 1 hours 21 minutes
D942 D Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 19:39 20:12 33 minutes
D7521 D Guangzhou East Shenzhen Pingshan 19:44 21:08 1 hours 24 minutes
K6605 K Guangzhou East Shenzhen East 19:45 22:10 2 hours 25 minutes
G6243 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 19:49 20:52 1 hours 3 minutes
G305 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:04 20:35 30 minutes
C7117 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 20:06 21:28 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G1019 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:10 20:47 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6243 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:16 20:52 36 minutes
G6509 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:20 20:56 37 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G2905 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:28 21:05 31 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6033 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:33 21:10 30 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6345 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:38 21:14 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G2915 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 20:44 21:25 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G6025 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 20:49 21:45 55 minutes Business: 267
1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 94.0
C7197 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 20:50 22:09 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
K6531 K Guangzhou East Shenzhen East 20:58 21:15 1 hours 47 minutes
C7053 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 21:00 22:21 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G9543 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:04 21:33 29 minutes
G6205 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:05 21:34 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G75 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:10 21:39 29 minutes
G6025 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:15 21:45 29 minutes
G6344 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:20 21:49 29 minutes
G1021 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:25 22:02 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7109 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 21:26 22:45 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7073 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 21:28 23:07 1 hours 39 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7107 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 21:30 19:30 1 hours 38 minutes
G6173 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:42 22:19 36 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7073 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 21:44 23:07 1 hours 23 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6229 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:47 22:24 36 minutes Business: 199.5
Premier: 119.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G839 G Guangzhou North Shenzhen North 21:48 22:44 56 minutes Premier: 159
1st Class: 134.0
2nd Class: 94.0
G828 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 21:53 22:34 41 minutes
C7141 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 21:57 23:19 1 hours 19 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G6263 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 22:09 22:39 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7179 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 22:14 23:45 1 day 1 hours 31 minutes
G6027 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 22:19 22:49 30 minutes Business: 199.5
1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 74.5
C7135 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 22:20 12:54 1 hours 29 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
C7011 C Guangzhou Shenzhen 22:22 23:57 1 hours 28 minutes
C7179 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 22:26 23:45 1 day 1 hours 19 minutes
C7011 C Guangzhou East Shenzhen 22:38 23:57 1 hours 16 minutes 1st Class: 99.5
2nd Class: 79.5
G9651 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 23:00 23:29 29 minutes
G407 G Guangzhou South Shenzhen North 24:00 24:00 31 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K9093 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
04:02

to

06:18
K9059 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
04:14

to

06:38
K9062 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
04:16

to

06:45
K829 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen East
04:32

to

06:30
K828 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen East
04:37

to

06:22
K585 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
04:47

to

07:10
K9125 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
05:09

to

07:26
K9128 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
05:15

to

07:40
K835 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
05:21

to

07:50
K9077 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
05:44

to

08:20
K9083 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen West
05:58

to

10:00
C7023 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
06:08

to

07:31
K9051 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen East
06:15

to

07:55
Soft Sleeper (U):

167.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Seat:

44.5RMB

C7045 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
06:24

to

07:55
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D901 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
06:33

to

07:06
Z23 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
06:36

to

08:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

87.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

69.5RMB

D903 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
06:38

to

07:11
C7163 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
06:41

to

13:46
C7065 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
06:43

to

08:14
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7065 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
06:55

to

08:14
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7013 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
07:04

to

08:26
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7091 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
07:07

to

08:46
G6203 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
07:12

to

07:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6253 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
07:23

to

08:26
D7528 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
07:25

to

08:54
D7525 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
07:31

to

08:54
G6207 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
07:35

to

08:12
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7101 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
07:39

to

08:58
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6304 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
07:45

to

08:21
K9066 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
07:48

to

10:50
G6253 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
07:50

to

08:26
K950 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
07:55

to

10:00
C7181 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
07:57

to

09:17
C7125 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
08:05

to

09:28
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6211 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
08:13

to

08:57
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7133 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
08:16

to

09:38
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6539 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
08:19

to

09:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7143 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
08:20

to

09:59
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G8905 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
08:21

to

09:18
C7137 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
08:26

to

16:25
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6505 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
08:31

to

09:07
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K9075 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
08:32

to

10:28
G6527 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
08:36

to

09:24
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7171 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
08:45

to

10:08
G8905 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
08:47

to

09:18
C7151 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
08:54

to

10:17
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6035 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
08:59

to

10:06
Bus. Cls.:

267RMB

1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.0RMB

C7147 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
09:00

to

16:43
G6308 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
09:03

to

09:34
G6579 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
09:10

to

09:47
C7003 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
09:13

to

10:39
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D7501 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
09:21

to

10:44
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

D7504 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
09:22

to

10:44
C7111 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
09:27

to

10:52
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6011 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
09:28

to

10:35
Bus. Cls.:

267RMB

1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.0RMB

G6035 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
09:29

to

10:06
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7025 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
09:37

to

11:01
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7039 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
09:47

to

11:11
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6581 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
09:48

to

10:25
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6011 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
09:54

to

10:35
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7047 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
09:59

to

11:19
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6325 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:05

to

10:41
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6328 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:11

to

10:47
G6013 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:16

to

10:46
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K9005 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen East
10:25

to

12:09
G6113 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:32

to

11:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6511 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:37

to

11:06
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6223 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:42

to

11:12
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6029 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
10:43

to

11:38
Bus. Cls.:

267RMB

Premier:

159RMB

1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.0RMB

C7093 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
10:45

to

12:04
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6015 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:52

to

11:29
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7015 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
10:53

to

12:12
C7119 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
10:55

to

12:13
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K240 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen West
10:56

to

13:13
G6086 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
10:57

to

11:27
G6029 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:09

to

11:38
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7191 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
11:10

to

12:31
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6523 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:14

to

11:44
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7183 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
11:20

to

12:42
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6541 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:24

to

12:06
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7516 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
11:28

to

12:58
G2911 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:30

to

12:01
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1001 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:35

to

12:11
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7135 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
11:36

to

12:54
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7127 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
11:39

to

13:14
C7077 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
11:45

to

13:03
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6225 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:47

to

12:24
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7127 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
11:54

to

13:14
G6529 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
11:55

to

12:36
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K1207 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen East
12:01

to

13:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

K1206 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen East
12:03

to

13:45
C7139 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
12:06

to

19:51
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D7533 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
12:12

to

13:41
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G6535 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
12:16

to

12:52
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7536 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
12:17

to

13:42
C7173 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
12:20

to

13:38
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7163 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
12:29

to

13:46
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7153 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
12:30

to

14:12
G1005 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
12:32

to

13:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6017 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
12:37

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

267RMB

1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.0RMB

D2381 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
12:38

to

14:02
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G77 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
12:49

to

13:18
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7153 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
12:54

to

14:12
D7553 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
12:58

to

14:20
C7113 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
13:03

to

14:29
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6340 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
13:04

to

19:10
G6017 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
13:07

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7553 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
13:11

to

14:20
G6507 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
13:14

to

13:50
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7027 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
13:19

to

14:37
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G2901 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
13:32

to

14:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6145 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
13:39

to

14:08
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7177 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
13:47

to

20:16
C7069 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
13:53

to

15:26
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7087 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
13:55

to

15:19
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G2929 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
13:59

to

14:28
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1007 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:05

to

14:34
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7069 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:06

to

15:26
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6525 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:10

to

14:40
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7017 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:15

to

15:37
C7121 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:18

to

15:37
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G417 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:20

to

14:50
C7095 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:24

to

15:46
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7193 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:29

to

15:48
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G551 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:30

to

15:00
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7509 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
14:32

to

15:55
G2924 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:35

to

15:05
G6313 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:40

to

15:10
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G9695 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:45

to

15:21
C7105 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:48

to

16:07
G6217 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:49

to

15:25
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1607 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:54

to

15:40
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1610 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
14:55

to

15:39
C7185 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
14:56

to

16:15
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6531 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:00

to

15:30
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7137 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
15:04

to

16:25
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G319 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:05

to

15:35
G6162 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:08

to

15:46
G6159 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:10

to

15:46
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7079 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
15:13

to

16:35
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1035 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:15

to

15:57
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7141 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
15:18

to

23:19
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7129 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
15:20

to

17:00
C7147 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
15:21

to

16:43
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6537 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:26

to

16:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7175 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
15:29

to

16:52
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G633 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:30

to

16:07
C7129 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
15:38

to

17:00
K535 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
15:40

to

17:42
G6251 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
15:41

to

16:19
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D7517 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
15:46

to

17:09
C7165 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
15:52

to

17:16
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G311 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:03

to

16:33
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1034 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:08

to

16:45
C7155 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
16:12

to

17:34
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6037 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:20

to

16:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7033 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
16:24

to

18:01
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1013 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:26

to

17:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7029 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
16:28

to

17:50
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7059 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
16:30

to

24:00
G6519 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:32

to

17:09
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7033 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
16:37

to

18:01
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D7508 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
16:40

to

None
D7505 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
16:45

to

18:09
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

K538 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
16:49

to

18:44
G6543 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:51

to

17:39
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7043 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
16:53

to

18:16
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6332 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
16:56

to

17:27
C7051 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
17:04

to

18:27
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G73 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
17:07

to

17:44
G6001 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
17:19

to

17:50
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6082 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
17:30

to

18:10
C7123 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
17:35

to

18:51
K488 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
17:43

to

19:56
Z229 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
17:44

to

19:14
C7071 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
17:52

to

19:18
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

Z232 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
17:55

to

19:28
G1015 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
17:58

to

18:28
D7529 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
18:01

to

19:27
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

84.5RMB

G2903 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:03

to

18:33
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K1347 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
18:07

to

20:18
G79 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:08

to

18:37
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7107 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
18:10

to

19:30
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6237 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:13

to

18:50
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K1350 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
18:16

to

20:26
G6163 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:18

to

18:54
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6538 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:22

to

20:47
G279 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:23

to

18:59
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6337 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:28

to

19:04
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7139 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
18:32

to

19:51
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6585 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:33

to

19:09
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G531 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:38

to

24:00
D7545 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
18:41

to

20:08
G817 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:43

to

19:25
Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G820 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:48

to

19:25
G6003 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
18:49

to

19:20
C7081 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
18:53

to

20:27
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K6531 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen East
18:56

to

21:15
C7177 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
18:58

to

20:16
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6265 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
19:05

to

19:43
C7081 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
19:09

to

20:27
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6213 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
19:19

to

19:57
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7029 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
19:21

to

17:50
C7131 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
19:22

to

20:57
D933 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
19:24

to

20:02
C7159 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
19:25

to

20:44
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7009 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
19:26

to

20:48
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7039 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
19:35

to

11:11
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7131 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
19:36

to

20:57
D942 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
19:39

to

20:12
D7521 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen Pingshan
19:44

to

21:08
K6605 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen East
19:45

to

22:10
G6243 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
19:49

to

20:52
G305 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:04

to

20:35
C7117 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
20:06

to

21:28
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G1019 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:10

to

20:47
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6243 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:16

to

20:52
G6509 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:20

to

20:56
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G2905 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:28

to

21:05
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6033 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:33

to

21:10
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6345 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:38

to

21:14
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G2915 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
20:44

to

21:25
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G6025 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
20:49

to

21:45
Bus. Cls.:

267RMB

1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.0RMB

C7197 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
20:50

to

22:09
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

K6531 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen East
20:58

to

21:15
C7053 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
21:00

to

22:21
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G9543 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:04

to

21:33
G6205 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:05

to

21:34
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G75 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:10

to

21:39
G6025 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:15

to

21:45
G6344 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:20

to

21:49
G1021 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:25

to

22:02
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7109 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
21:26

to

22:45
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7073 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
21:28

to

23:07
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7107 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
21:30

to

19:30
G6173 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:42

to

22:19
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7073 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
21:44

to

23:07
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6229 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:47

to

22:24
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

Premier:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G839 Guangzhou North

to

Shenzhen North
21:48

to

22:44
Premier:

159RMB

1st Cls.:

134.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

94.0RMB

G828 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
21:53

to

22:34
C7141 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
21:57

to

23:19
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G6263 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
22:09

to

22:39
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7179 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
22:14

to

23:45
G6027 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
22:19

to

22:49
Bus. Cls.:

199.5RMB

1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

C7135 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
22:20

to

12:54
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

C7011 Guangzhou

to

Shenzhen
22:22

to

23:57
C7179 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
22:26

to

23:45
C7011 Guangzhou East

to

Shenzhen
22:38

to

23:57
1st Cls.:

99.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

G9651 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
23:00

to

23:29
G407 Guangzhou South

to

Shenzhen North
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Guangzhou to Zhuhai
Guangzhou to Guilin
Guangzhou to Futian
Guangzhou to Yangshuo
Guangzhou to Yiwu
Guangzhou to Changsha
Guangzhou to Wuhan
Guangzhou to Nanning
Guangzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Zhongshan
Guangzhou to Beijing
Guangzhou to Chaoshan
Guangzhou to Dongguan
Guangzhou to Hangzhou
Guangzhou to Nanchang
Guangzhou to Humen
Guangzhou to Xiamen
Guangzhou to Shaoguan
Guangzhou to Guiyang