Hangzhou to Jinhua

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K554 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 02:40 05:29 2 hours 49 minutes
K347 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 02:47 05:51 3 hours 4 minutes
K306 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 03:30 07:12 3 hours 42 minutes
K1240 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 03:37 05:59 2 hours 22 minutes
K530 K Hangzhou Jinhua 05:04 02:32 0 minutes
G7341 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 06:00 06:52 52 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
K1510 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 06:51 08:59 2 hours 8 minutes
D3211 D Hangzhou East Jinhua South 07:10 08:06 56 minutes 1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 53.0
G7331 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 07:18 08:15 57 minutes
K4283 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 07:20 09:24 2 hours 4 minutes
G1421 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 07:31 08:28 57 minutes
K1052 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 07:41 10:10 2 hours 29 minutes
G1383 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 07:48 08:38 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1403 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 07:53 08:50 57 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1651 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 08:03 09:00 57 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1417 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 08:14 09:05 51 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1371 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 08:25 09:15 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7625 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 08:29 09:21 52 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
K8371 K Hangzhou Jinhua 08:33 11:30 2 hours 57 minutes
G1667 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 08:39 09:35 56 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
K4281 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 08:40 10:52 2 hours 12 minutes
G1631 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 08:53 09:42 49 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7641 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 08:55 09:52 57 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
G2333 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:14 09:58 44 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1505 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:19 10:10 51 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1340 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:26 10:23 57 minutes
K833 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:43 11:50 2 hours 17 minutes
G7467 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 09:51 10:42 51 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
G1664 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:54 10:46 52 minutes
K754 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:56 12:05 2 hours 9 minutes
G1503 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 09:59 10:56 57 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
K352 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 10:07 07:47 0 minutes
D5411 D Hangzhou East Jinhua 10:09 11:37 1 hours 28 minutes
K5789 K Hangzhou Jinhua 10:24 13:09 2 hours 45 minutes
G7627 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 10:40 11:32 52 minutes
G1665 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 10:57 11:48 51 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1501 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 11:03 11:53 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7480 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 11:07 12:09 1 hours 2 minutes
K1188 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 11:23 13:22 1 hours 59 minutes
G1301 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 11:30 12:24 54 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G61 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 11:33 12:19 45 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1391 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 11:43 12:34 51 minutes 1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
K1271 K Hangzhou Jinhua 11:50 14:23 2 hours 33 minutes
D5407 D Hangzhou Jinhua 12:04 13:41 1 hours 37 minutes
G7695 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 12:14 13:12 58 minutes 1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7461 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 12:24 13:23 59 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
K529 K Hangzhou Jinhua 12:27 14:43 2 hours 16 minutes
G1336 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 12:41 13:42 1 hours 1 minutes
G1734 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 12:45 13:38 53 minutes
G1481 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 13:12 13:56 44 minutes
K1209 K Hangzhou Jinhua 13:15 15:40 2 hours 25 minutes
G1633 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 13:28 14:18 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
T211 T Hangzhou East Jinhua 13:45 15:32 1 hours 47 minutes
G7378 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 13:58 14:49 51 minutes
G7495 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 14:11 15:29 1 hours 18 minutes
K533 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 14:12 16:08 1 hours 56 minutes
G1679 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 14:19 15:11 52 minutes Premier: 140.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1493 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 14:32 15:24 52 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1329 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 14:42 15:32 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1355 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 14:50 15:42 52 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1331 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 15:07 15:56 49 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1675 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 15:17 16:13 56 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7347 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 15:27 16:20 53 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
G1495 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 15:31 16:22 51 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G33 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 15:42 16:33 51 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1461 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 15:59 16:45 46 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
T7785 T Hangzhou Jinhua 16:08 18:11 2 hours 3 minutes
G1305 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 16:14 16:57 43 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1637 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 16:25 17:15 50 minutes Premier: 140.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
D3235 D Hangzhou East Jinhua South 16:42 17:51 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 53.0
K71 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 16:46 18:59 2 hours 5 minutes
G7365 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 17:05 17:55 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
D5689 D Hangzhou East Jinhua 17:06 18:39 1 hours 46 minutes
G163 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 17:15 18:14 59 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
G1583 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 17:29 18:21 52 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7476 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 17:36 18:41 1 hours 5 minutes
G1361 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 17:45 18:35 50 minutes Premier: 140.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
K252 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 17:51 20:07 2 hours 16 minutes
G1677 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 17:55 18:46 51 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1432 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 18:00 18:51 51 minutes
G7329 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 18:05 19:24 1 hours 19 minutes
G7615 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 18:15 19:07 52 minutes Business: 235
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
K354 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 18:17 20:24 2 hours 7 minutes
K351 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 18:20 20:24 2 hours 7 minutes
K212 K Hangzhou Jinhua 18:33 21:07 2 hours 34 minutes
G2347 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 18:35 19:29 54 minutes
K1395 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 18:55 21:17 2 hours 22 minutes Business: 88.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 125.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 113.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 44.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7370 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 19:08 20:06 58 minutes
G7371 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 19:23 20:20 57 minutes
G1395 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 19:33 20:25 52 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
K2908 K Hangzhou Jinhua South 19:37 21:58 2 hours 21 minutes
K469 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 19:48 21:56 2 hours 8 minutes
G1689 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 19:53 20:43 50 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G1226 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 20:00 21:02 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 235
Premier: 142
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
T25 T Hangzhou East Jinhua 20:01 21:45 1 hours 44 minutes
G9321 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 20:13 21:11 58 minutes Business: 235
Premier: 142
1st Class: 125.5
2nd Class: 75.0
G7381 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 20:21 21:18 57 minutes Business: 233.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
G7658 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 20:30 21:29 59 minutes
K1127 K Hangzhou Jinhua 20:31 22:53 2 hours 22 minutes
K79 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 20:48 23:00 2 hours 0 minutes
G1884 G Hangzhou East Jinhua South 20:49 21:51 1 hours 2 minutes
G9319 G Hangzhou East Jinhua 20:59 21:53 54 minutes Business: 233.5
Premier: 140.5
1st Class: 124.5
2nd Class: 74.0
K495 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 21:14 23:13 2 hours 5 minutes
K810 K Hangzhou Jinhua 21:17 23:32 2 hours 15 minutes
K527 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 21:27 23:27 2 hours 20 minutes
K739 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 21:54 00:19 2 hours 25 minutes
Z247 Z Hangzhou East Jinhua 22:29 00:05 1 hours 36 minutes
Z46 Z Hangzhou Jinhua 22:47 00:33 1 hours 46 minutes
K287 K Hangzhou East Jinhua 22:58 01:03 2 hours 5 minutes
K1181 K Hangzhou Jinhua 24:00 24:00 2 hours 34 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K554 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
02:40

to

05:29
K347 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
02:47

to

05:51
K306 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
03:30

to

07:12
K1240 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
03:37

to

05:59
K530 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
05:04

to

02:32
G7341 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
06:00

to

06:52
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

K1510 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
06:51

to

08:59
D3211 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
07:10

to

08:06
1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

G7331 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
07:18

to

08:15
K4283 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
07:20

to

09:24
G1421 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
07:31

to

08:28
K1052 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
07:41

to

10:10
G1383 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
07:48

to

08:38
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1403 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
07:53

to

08:50
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1651 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
08:03

to

09:00
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1417 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
08:14

to

09:05
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1371 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
08:25

to

09:15
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7625 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
08:29

to

09:21
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

K8371 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
08:33

to

11:30
G1667 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
08:39

to

09:35
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

K4281 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
08:40

to

10:52
G1631 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
08:53

to

09:42
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7641 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
08:55

to

09:52
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

G2333 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:14

to

09:58
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1505 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:19

to

10:10
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1340 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:26

to

10:23
K833 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:43

to

11:50
G7467 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
09:51

to

10:42
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

G1664 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:54

to

10:46
K754 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:56

to

12:05
G1503 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
09:59

to

10:56
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

K352 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
10:07

to

07:47
D5411 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
10:09

to

11:37
K5789 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
10:24

to

13:09
G7627 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
10:40

to

11:32
G1665 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
10:57

to

11:48
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1501 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
11:03

to

11:53
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7480 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
11:07

to

12:09
K1188 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
11:23

to

13:22
G1301 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
11:30

to

12:24
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G61 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
11:33

to

12:19
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1391 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
11:43

to

12:34
1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

K1271 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
11:50

to

14:23
D5407 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
12:04

to

13:41
G7695 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
12:14

to

13:12
1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7461 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
12:24

to

13:23
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

K529 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
12:27

to

14:43
G1336 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
12:41

to

13:42
G1734 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
12:45

to

13:38
G1481 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
13:12

to

13:56
K1209 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
13:15

to

15:40
G1633 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
13:28

to

14:18
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

T211 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
13:45

to

15:32
G7378 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
13:58

to

14:49
G7495 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
14:11

to

15:29
K533 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
14:12

to

16:08
G1679 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
14:19

to

15:11
Premier:

140.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1493 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
14:32

to

15:24
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1329 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
14:42

to

15:32
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1355 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
14:50

to

15:42
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1331 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
15:07

to

15:56
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1675 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
15:17

to

16:13
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7347 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
15:27

to

16:20
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

G1495 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
15:31

to

16:22
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G33 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
15:42

to

16:33
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1461 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
15:59

to

16:45
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

T7785 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
16:08

to

18:11
G1305 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
16:14

to

16:57
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1637 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
16:25

to

17:15
Premier:

140.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

D3235 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
16:42

to

17:51
1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

53.0RMB

K71 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
16:46

to

18:59
G7365 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
17:05

to

17:55
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

D5689 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
17:06

to

18:39
G163 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
17:15

to

18:14
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

G1583 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
17:29

to

18:21
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7476 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
17:36

to

18:41
G1361 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
17:45

to

18:35
Premier:

140.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

K252 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
17:51

to

20:07
G1677 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
17:55

to

18:46
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1432 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
18:00

to

18:51
G7329 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
18:05

to

19:24
G7615 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
18:15

to

19:07
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

K354 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
18:17

to

20:24
K351 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
18:20

to

20:24
K212 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
18:33

to

21:07
G2347 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
18:35

to

19:29
K1395 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
18:55

to

21:17
Bus. Cls.:

88.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

125.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

113.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

44.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7370 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
19:08

to

20:06
G7371 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
19:23

to

20:20
G1395 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
19:33

to

20:25
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

K2908 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua South
19:37

to

21:58
K469 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
19:48

to

21:56
G1689 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
19:53

to

20:43
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G1226 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
20:00

to

21:02
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

Premier:

142RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

T25 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
20:01

to

21:45
G9321 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
20:13

to

21:11
Bus. Cls.:

235RMB

Premier:

142RMB

1st Cls.:

125.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

75.0RMB

G7381 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
20:21

to

21:18
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

G7658 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
20:30

to

21:29
K1127 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
20:31

to

22:53
K79 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
20:48

to

23:00
G1884 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua South
20:49

to

21:51
G9319 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
20:59

to

21:53
Bus. Cls.:

233.5RMB

Premier:

140.5RMB

1st Cls.:

124.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.0RMB

K495 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
21:14

to

23:13
K810 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
21:17

to

23:32
K527 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
21:27

to

23:27
K739 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
21:54

to

00:19
Z247 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
22:29

to

00:05
Z46 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
22:47

to

00:33
K287 Hangzhou East

to

Jinhua
22:58

to

01:03
K1181 Hangzhou

to

Jinhua
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Hangzhou to Shanghai
Hangzhou to Suzhou
Hangzhou to Ningbo
Hangzhou to Beijing
Hangzhou to Nanjing
Hangzhou to Yiwu
Hangzhou to Huangshan
Hangzhou to Guangzhou
Hangzhou to Wuxi
Hangzhou to Huzhou
Hangzhou to Shaoxing
Hangzhou to Jinhua
Hangzhou to Yongkang
Hangzhou to Wenzhou
Hangzhou to Yuyao
Hangzhou to Taizhou
Hangzhou to Shenzhen
Hangzhou to Changzhou
Hangzhou to Zhuji
Hangzhou to Wuhan
Hangzhou to Jiaxing