Book China Travel

Kunming to Luoping

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
7452 Ordinary Kunming Luoping 07:20 14:30 7 hours 10 minutes
K366 K Kunming Luoping 07:50 11:05 3 hours 15 minutes
K984 K Kunming Luoping 10:55 14:16 3 hours 21 minutes
K6148 K Kunming Luoping 12:03 15:36 3 hours 33 minutes
T382 T Kunming Luoping 21:14 00:23 3 hours 9 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
7452 Kunming

to

Luoping
07:20

to

14:30
K366 Kunming

to

Luoping
07:50

to

11:05
K984 Kunming

to

Luoping
10:55

to

14:16
K6148 Kunming

to

Luoping
12:03

to

15:36
T382 Kunming

to

Luoping
21:14

to

00:23

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Kunming to Lijiang
Kunming to Dali
Kunming to Hekoubei
Kunming to Jianshui
Kunming to Chengdu
Kunming to Luoping
Kunming to Guilin
Kunming to Zhangjiajie
Kunming to Shilin
Kunming to Beijing
Kunming to Guiyang
Kunming to Mengzibei
Kunming to Nanning
Kunming to Shilinxi
Kunming to Guangzhou
Kunming to Xingyi
Kunming to Chuxiong
Kunming to Yuanmou
Kunming to Panzhihua
Kunming to Qujing
Kunming to Kunmingnan