Shanghai to Changzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K526 K Shanghai South Changzhou 04:14 06:34 2 hours 20 minutes
K528 K Shanghai South Changzhou 04:28 06:40 2 hours 12 minutes
G7073 G Shanghai Changzhou 05:48 06:49 1 hours 1 minutes
K5828 K Shanghai Changzhou 06:01 08:13 2 hours 12 minutes
G457 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 06:05 06:52 47 minutes
G1971 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 06:10 06:57 47 minutes
D352 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 06:13 07:21 1 hours 8 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
D3073 D Shanghai South Changzhou 06:14 08:12 1 hours 58 minutes
D9576 D Shanghai Changzhou 06:15 07:55 1 hours 40 minutes
G9233 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 06:25 07:37 1 hours 12 minutes
G102 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 06:26 07:13 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3072 D Shanghai South Changzhou 06:29 08:12 1 hours 58 minutes
D636 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 06:33 07:43 1 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
G9430 G Shanghai Changzhou North 06:35 07:29 54 minutes
D3002 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 06:38 07:59 1 hours 21 minutes 1st Class: 64.0
2nd Class: 40.0
G1772 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 06:47 07:34 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D2206 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 06:58 08:07 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
D3072 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 07:03 08:12 1 hours 9 minutes
G1975 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 07:17 08:13 56 minutes
K5826 K Shanghai Changzhou 07:18 09:39 2 hours 21 minutes
D3057 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 07:19 08:33 1 hours 14 minutes
G7102 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 07:25 08:38 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G110 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 07:28 08:22 54 minutes Business: 239.5
Premier: 144.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3064 D Shanghai South Changzhou 07:31 09:37 2 hours 6 minutes
D2212 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 07:34 08:45 1 hours 11 minutes
G9255 G Shanghai Changzhou 07:37 09:03 1 hours 26 minutes
G9255 G Shanghai West Changzhou 07:44 09:03 1 hours 19 minutes
G7004 G Shanghai Changzhou 08:00 08:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G112 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 08:05 08:54 49 minutes
G7232 G Shanghai Changzhou 08:15 09:32 1 hours 17 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3064 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 08:20 09:37 1 hours 17 minutes
G677 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 08:30 09:28 58 minutes
G7085 G Shanghai Changzhou 08:37 09:43 1 hours 6 minutes
K5822 K Shanghai Changzhou 08:40 10:39 1 hours 59 minutes
D2216 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 08:42 10:04 1 hours 22 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
G1866 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 08:47 09:46 59 minutes
G7104 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 08:48 09:49 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K290 K Shanghai Changzhou 08:51 10:58 2 hours 7 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K376 K Shanghai Changzhou 08:57 11:08 2 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7006 G Shanghai Changzhou 09:00 09:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7492 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 09:03 10:13 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3060 D Shanghai South Changzhou 09:06 11:19 2 hours 13 minutes
G1258 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 09:08 10:02 54 minutes Premier: 144.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1806 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 09:13 10:07 54 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3022 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 09:15 10:18 1 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
K517 K Shanghai Changzhou 09:16 11:22 2 hours 6 minutes Business: 78.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Soft Seat: 39.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K361 K Shanghai Changzhou 09:23 11:28 2 hours 5 minutes
G1921 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 09:24 10:12 48 minutes
G7373 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 09:27 10:37 1 hours 10 minutes
D3068 D Shanghai South Changzhou 09:32 11:24 1 hours 52 minutes
G116 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 09:34 10:21 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1204 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 09:39 10:26 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3060 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 09:46 11:19 1 hours 33 minutes
G118 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 09:52 10:42 50 minutes Business: 239.5
Premier: 144.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7180 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 10:05 10:53 48 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7194 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 10:10 11:05 55 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3068 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 10:16 11:24 1 hours 8 minutes
K1557 K Shanghai Changzhou 10:21 12:26 2 hours 5 minutes
G1236 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 10:36 None 0 minutes
G7241 G Shanghai Changzhou 10:54 12:03 1 hours 9 minutes
K2187 K Shanghai Changzhou 11:03 13:14 2 hours 11 minutes
G7106 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 11:05 12:10 1 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K234 K Shanghai Changzhou 11:09 13:22 2 hours 15 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7572 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 11:10 12:15 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 239.5
Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K1156 K Shanghai Changzhou 11:16 13:32 2 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7264 G Shanghai Changzhou 11:20 12:20 1 hours 0 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7316 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 11:23 12:36 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1228 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 11:25 12:19 54 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1925 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 11:40 12:37 57 minutes
K464 K Shanghai Changzhou 11:48 14:18 2 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G1956 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 11:58 12:58 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
T205 T Shanghai Changzhou 12:04 13:58 1 hours 54 minutes
G7012 G Shanghai Changzhou 12:05 13:03 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G9292 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 12:09 13:36 1 hours 27 minutes
G7576 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 12:15 13:13 58 minutes Business: 282.5
Premier: 169.5
1st Class: 142.5
2nd Class: 88.5
1462 Ordinary Shanghai Changzhou 12:18 14:25 2 hours 7 minutes
G460 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 12:22 13:20 58 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K850 K Shanghai Changzhou 12:24 14:31 2 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7048 G Shanghai Changzhou 12:28 13:41 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1810 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 12:33 13:27 54 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G9258 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 12:40 14:08 1 hours 28 minutes
G7088 G Shanghai Changzhou 12:54 14:03 1 hours 9 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1717 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 13:05 13:59 54 minutes
G7164 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 13:08 14:13 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G9402 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 13:10 14:09 59 minutes
K173 K Shanghai Changzhou 13:22 15:43 2 hours 21 minutes
G9427 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 13:23 14:26 1 hours 3 minutes
D3026 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 13:27 14:35 1 hours 8 minutes 1st Class: 98.0
2nd Class: 61.0
K783 K Shanghai Changzhou 13:28 15:35 2 hours 7 minutes
G138 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 13:29 14:16 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G140 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 13:34 14:21 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7149 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 13:35 14:48 1 hours 13 minutes
G7093 G Shanghai Changzhou 13:41 14:53 1 hours 12 minutes
G7093 G Shanghai West Changzhou 13:50 14:53 1 hours 3 minutes
D3007 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 13:53 15:05 1 hours 12 minutes
G7016 G Shanghai Changzhou 14:00 14:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K735 K Shanghai Changzhou 14:04 16:21 2 hours 17 minutes
G1581 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 14:05 15:12 1 hours 7 minutes
G7277 G Shanghai Changzhou 14:12 15:17 1 hours 5 minutes
G7276 G Shanghai Changzhou 14:18 15:17 1 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K1807 K Shanghai South Changzhou 14:26 16:48 2 hours 22 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G1819 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 14:32 15:19 47 minutes
D3011 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 14:41 15:50 1 hours 9 minutes
G144 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 14:42 15:29 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7100 G Shanghai Changzhou 14:45 16:03 1 hours 18 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K560 K Shanghai Changzhou 14:48 16:58 2 hours 10 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7018 G Shanghai Changzhou 15:00 15:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7141 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 15:04 16:12 1 hours 8 minutes
K1013 K Shanghai Changzhou 15:05 17:39 2 hours 34 minutes
G1777 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 15:17 16:04 47 minutes
G9246 G Shanghai Changzhou 15:21 16:34 1 hours 13 minutes
G1736 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 15:29 None 0 minutes
T117 T Shanghai Changzhou 15:33 17:26 1 hours 53 minutes
G1822 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 15:40 None 0 minutes
G7153 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 15:48 17:03 1 hours 15 minutes
Z252 Z Shanghai Changzhou 15:52 17:32 1 hours 40 minutes
G1769 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 15:58 16:45 47 minutes
G7020 G Shanghai Changzhou 16:00 16:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3143 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 16:01 17:11 1 hours 10 minutes
K373 K Shanghai Changzhou 16:03 18:07 2 hours 4 minutes Business: 78.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Soft Seat: 39.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
D3015 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 16:07 17:16 1 hours 9 minutes
G1937 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 16:12 16:59 47 minutes
G7116 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 16:14 17:21 1 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K1509 K Shanghai South Changzhou 16:17 18:45 2 hours 28 minutes
G7054 G Shanghai Changzhou 16:20 17:31 1 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K4168 K Shanghai Changzhou 16:23 18:28 2 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7592 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 16:25 17:37 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G2813 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 16:26 17:29 1 hours 3 minutes
K152 K Shanghai Changzhou 16:31 18:39 2 hours 8 minutes
K49 K Shanghai South Changzhou 16:34 18:55 2 hours 21 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G9280 G Shanghai Changzhou 16:41 17:47 1 hours 6 minutes
G7196 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 16:44 17:46 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D3043 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 16:47 18:10 1 hours 23 minutes
G7223 G Shanghai Changzhou 16:52 18:03 1 hours 11 minutes
G7022 G Shanghai Changzhou 17:00 17:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G154 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 17:13 18:00 47 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7056 G Shanghai Changzhou 17:26 18:41 1 hours 14 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7130 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 17:30 18:32 1 day 1 hours 2 minutes
G7257 G Shanghai Changzhou 17:33 18:53 1 hours 20 minutes
G9467 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 17:39 19:13 1 hours 34 minutes
G7292 G Shanghai Changzhou North 17:43 18:48 1 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 134.5
2nd Class: 79.5
D3136 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 17:46 19:27 1 hours 41 minutes
D3047 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 17:53 19:05 1 hours 12 minutes
G7192 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 18:04 18:58 54 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G298 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 18:09 19:03 54 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G9407 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 18:14 19:08 54 minutes
K1333 K Shanghai Changzhou 18:17 21:30 3 hours 13 minutes Business: 78.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 120.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Soft Seat: 39.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G1827 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 18:20 19:21 1 hours 1 minutes
G7290 G Shanghai Changzhou North 18:31 19:42 1 hours 11 minutes
G1764 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 18:41 19:49 1 hours 8 minutes
G7273 G Shanghai Changzhou 18:42 19:54 1 hours 12 minutes
D3126 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 18:47 20:16 1 hours 29 minutes
G7590 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 18:52 20:02 1 hours 10 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
Z172 Z Shanghai Changzhou 18:56 20:53 1 hours 57 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
G7026 G Shanghai Changzhou 19:00 19:59 59 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1510 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 19:05 20:10 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7260 G Shanghai Changzhou 19:12 20:21 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D708 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 19:17 20:37 1 hours 20 minutes 1st Class: 34.0
2nd Class: 28.0
G7260 G Shanghai West Changzhou 19:19 20:21 1 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7584 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 19:22 20:27 1 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G1378 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 19:28 20:22 54 minutes
Z282 Z Shanghai South Changzhou 19:30 21:17 1 hours 47 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
G7124 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 19:34 20:40 1 hours 5 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7227 G Shanghai Changzhou 19:37 20:51 1 hours 14 minutes
Z41 Z Shanghai Changzhou 19:41 21:23 1 hours 42 minutes
K8357 K Shanghai Changzhou 19:47 21:59 2 hours 12 minutes
G7190 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 19:50 20:44 54 minutes
G7432 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 19:53 21:03 1 hours 10 minutes
K5576 K Shanghai Changzhou 19:54 22:06 1 hours 58 minutes
G7028 G Shanghai Changzhou 20:00 20:58 58 minutes Premier: 143.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7597 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou North 20:13 21:07 54 minutes Business: 239.5
Premier: 144.5
1st Class: 129.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G7066 G Shanghai Changzhou 20:15 21:21 1 hours 6 minutes 1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
G9276 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 20:22 21:27 1 hours 5 minutes
K282 K Shanghai Changzhou 20:28 22:33 2 hours 5 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K8353 K Shanghai South Changzhou 20:30 23:38 3 hours 8 minutes
G7287 G Shanghai Changzhou 20:35 21:40 1 hours 5 minutes
G7314 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 20:44 21:50 1 hours 6 minutes
K5830 K Shanghai Changzhou 20:50 22:40 1 hours 50 minutes
K336 K Shanghai South Changzhou 21:16 23:44 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 86.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 124.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 112.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 74.5
Soft Seat: 43.5
Hard Seat: 28.5
D2282 D Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 21:25 22:27 1 hours 2 minutes 1st Class: 64.0
2nd Class: 40.0
G7350 G Shanghai Hongqiao Changzhou 21:40 22:40 1 hours 0 minutes
K1183 K Shanghai South Changzhou 21:43 00:47 3 hours 4 minutes
G7068 G Shanghai Changzhou 21:50 22:49 1 day 59 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
K8483 K Shanghai Changzhou 21:58 23:56 1 hours 58 minutes
K1045 K Shanghai Changzhou 22:04 00:02 1 hours 58 minutes
K8372 K Shanghai South Changzhou 22:20 00:53 2 hours 33 minutes
G7212 G Shanghai Changzhou 22:25 23:20 55 minutes Business: 239.5
1st Class: 119.5
2nd Class: 74.5
D310 D Shanghai Changzhou 22:44 00:16 1 hours 32 minutes
D306 D Shanghai Changzhou 22:50 00:22 1 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 237
1st Class: 51.0
2nd Class: 51.0
K5572 K Shanghai Changzhou 22:56 01:11 2 hours 15 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K8387 K Shanghai Changzhou 23:12 01:18 2 hours 6 minutes
K8362 K Shanghai Changzhou 23:24 01:32 2 hours 8 minutes
K8428 K Shanghai Changzhou 23:49 01:57 2 hours 8 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 108.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 70.5
Hard Seat: 24.5
K1182 K Shanghai South Changzhou 24:00 00:47 3 hours 4 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K526 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
04:14

to

06:34
K528 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
04:28

to

06:40
G7073 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
05:48

to

06:49
K5828 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
06:01

to

08:13
G457 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
06:05

to

06:52
G1971 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
06:10

to

06:57
D352 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
06:13

to

07:21
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

D3073 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
06:14

to

08:12
D9576 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
06:15

to

07:55
G9233 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
06:25

to

07:37
G102 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
06:26

to

07:13
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3072 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
06:29

to

08:12
D636 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
06:33

to

07:43
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

G9430 Shanghai

to

Changzhou North
06:35

to

07:29
D3002 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
06:38

to

07:59
1st Cls.:

64.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

40.0RMB

G1772 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
06:47

to

07:34
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D2206 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
06:58

to

08:07
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

D3072 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
07:03

to

08:12
G1975 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
07:17

to

08:13
K5826 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
07:18

to

09:39
D3057 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
07:19

to

08:33
G7102 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
07:25

to

08:38
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G110 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
07:28

to

08:22
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

Premier:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3064 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
07:31

to

09:37
D2212 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
07:34

to

08:45
G9255 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
07:37

to

09:03
G9255 Shanghai West

to

Changzhou
07:44

to

09:03
G7004 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
08:00

to

08:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G112 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
08:05

to

08:54
G7232 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
08:15

to

09:32
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3064 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
08:20

to

09:37
G677 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
08:30

to

09:28
G7085 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
08:37

to

09:43
K5822 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
08:40

to

10:39
D2216 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
08:42

to

10:04
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

G1866 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
08:47

to

09:46
G7104 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
08:48

to

09:49
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K290 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
08:51

to

10:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K376 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
08:57

to

11:08
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7006 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
09:00

to

09:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7492 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
09:03

to

10:13
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3060 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
09:06

to

11:19
G1258 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
09:08

to

10:02
Premier:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1806 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
09:13

to

10:07
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3022 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
09:15

to

10:18
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

K517 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
09:16

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

78.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Soft Seat:

39.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K361 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
09:23

to

11:28
G1921 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
09:24

to

10:12
G7373 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
09:27

to

10:37
D3068 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
09:32

to

11:24
G116 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
09:34

to

10:21
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1204 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
09:39

to

10:26
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3060 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
09:46

to

11:19
G118 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
09:52

to

10:42
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

Premier:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7180 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
10:05

to

10:53
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7194 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
10:10

to

11:05
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3068 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
10:16

to

11:24
K1557 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
10:21

to

12:26
G1236 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
10:36

to

None
G7241 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
10:54

to

12:03
K2187 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
11:03

to

13:14
G7106 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
11:05

to

12:10
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K234 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
11:09

to

13:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7572 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
11:10

to

12:15
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K1156 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
11:16

to

13:32
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7264 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
11:20

to

12:20
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7316 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
11:23

to

12:36
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1228 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
11:25

to

12:19
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1925 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
11:40

to

12:37
K464 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
11:48

to

14:18
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G1956 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
11:58

to

12:58
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

T205 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
12:04

to

13:58
G7012 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
12:05

to

13:03
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G9292 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
12:09

to

13:36
G7576 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
12:15

to

13:13
Bus. Cls.:

282.5RMB

Premier:

169.5RMB

1st Cls.:

142.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

88.5RMB

1462 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
12:18

to

14:25
G460 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
12:22

to

13:20
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K850 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
12:24

to

14:31
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7048 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
12:28

to

13:41
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1810 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
12:33

to

13:27
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G9258 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
12:40

to

14:08
G7088 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
12:54

to

14:03
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1717 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
13:05

to

13:59
G7164 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
13:08

to

14:13
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G9402 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
13:10

to

14:09
K173 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
13:22

to

15:43
G9427 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
13:23

to

14:26
D3026 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
13:27

to

14:35
1st Cls.:

98.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

61.0RMB

K783 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
13:28

to

15:35
G138 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
13:29

to

14:16
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G140 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
13:34

to

14:21
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7149 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
13:35

to

14:48
G7093 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
13:41

to

14:53
G7093 Shanghai West

to

Changzhou
13:50

to

14:53
D3007 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
13:53

to

15:05
G7016 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
14:00

to

14:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K735 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
14:04

to

16:21
G1581 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
14:05

to

15:12
G7277 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
14:12

to

15:17
G7276 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
14:18

to

15:17
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K1807 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
14:26

to

16:48
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G1819 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
14:32

to

15:19
D3011 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
14:41

to

15:50
G144 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
14:42

to

15:29
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7100 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
14:45

to

16:03
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K560 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
14:48

to

16:58
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7018 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
15:00

to

15:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7141 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
15:04

to

16:12
K1013 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
15:05

to

17:39
G1777 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
15:17

to

16:04
G9246 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
15:21

to

16:34
G1736 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
15:29

to

None
T117 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
15:33

to

17:26
G1822 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
15:40

to

None
G7153 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
15:48

to

17:03
Z252 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
15:52

to

17:32
G1769 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
15:58

to

16:45
G7020 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:00

to

16:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3143 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
16:01

to

17:11
K373 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:03

to

18:07
Bus. Cls.:

78.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Soft Seat:

39.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

D3015 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
16:07

to

17:16
G1937 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
16:12

to

16:59
G7116 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
16:14

to

17:21
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K1509 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
16:17

to

18:45
G7054 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:20

to

17:31
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K4168 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:23

to

18:28
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7592 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
16:25

to

17:37
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G2813 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
16:26

to

17:29
K152 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:31

to

18:39
K49 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
16:34

to

18:55
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G9280 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:41

to

17:47
G7196 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
16:44

to

17:46
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D3043 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
16:47

to

18:10
G7223 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
16:52

to

18:03
G7022 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
17:00

to

17:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G154 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
17:13

to

18:00
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7056 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
17:26

to

18:41
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7130 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
17:30

to

18:32
G7257 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
17:33

to

18:53
G9467 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
17:39

to

19:13
G7292 Shanghai

to

Changzhou North
17:43

to

18:48
1st Cls.:

134.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

79.5RMB

D3136 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
17:46

to

19:27
D3047 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
17:53

to

19:05
G7192 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
18:04

to

18:58
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G298 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
18:09

to

19:03
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G9407 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
18:14

to

19:08
K1333 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
18:17

to

21:30
Bus. Cls.:

78.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

120.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Soft Seat:

39.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G1827 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
18:20

to

19:21
G7290 Shanghai

to

Changzhou North
18:31

to

19:42
G1764 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
18:41

to

19:49
G7273 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
18:42

to

19:54
D3126 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
18:47

to

20:16
G7590 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
18:52

to

20:02
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

Z172 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
18:56

to

20:53
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

G7026 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
19:00

to

19:59
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1510 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
19:05

to

20:10
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7260 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
19:12

to

20:21
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D708 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
19:17

to

20:37
1st Cls.:

34.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

G7260 Shanghai West

to

Changzhou
19:19

to

20:21
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7584 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
19:22

to

20:27
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G1378 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
19:28

to

20:22
Z282 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
19:30

to

21:17
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

G7124 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
19:34

to

20:40
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7227 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
19:37

to

20:51
Z41 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
19:41

to

21:23
K8357 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
19:47

to

21:59
G7190 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
19:50

to

20:44
G7432 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
19:53

to

21:03
K5576 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
19:54

to

22:06
G7028 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
20:00

to

20:58
Premier:

143.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7597 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou North
20:13

to

21:07
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

Premier:

144.5RMB

1st Cls.:

129.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G7066 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
20:15

to

21:21
1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

G9276 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
20:22

to

21:27
K282 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
20:28

to

22:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K8353 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
20:30

to

23:38
G7287 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
20:35

to

21:40
G7314 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
20:44

to

21:50
K5830 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
20:50

to

22:40
K336 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
21:16

to

23:44
Bus. Cls.:

86.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

124.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

112.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

74.5RMB

Soft Seat:

43.5RMB

Hard Seat:

28.5RMB

D2282 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
21:25

to

22:27
1st Cls.:

64.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

40.0RMB

G7350 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Changzhou
21:40

to

22:40
K1183 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
21:43

to

00:47
G7068 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
21:50

to

22:49
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

K8483 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
21:58

to

23:56
K1045 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
22:04

to

00:02
K8372 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
22:20

to

00:53
G7212 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
22:25

to

23:20
Bus. Cls.:

239.5RMB

1st Cls.:

119.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

74.5RMB

D310 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
22:44

to

00:16
D306 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
22:50

to

00:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

237RMB

1st Cls.:

51.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

51.0RMB

K5572 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
22:56

to

01:11
Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K8387 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
23:12

to

01:18
K8362 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
23:24

to

01:32
K8428 Shanghai

to

Changzhou
23:49

to

01:57
Soft Sleeper (U):

108.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

70.5RMB

Hard Seat:

24.5RMB

K1182 Shanghai South

to

Changzhou
24:00

to

00:47

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shanghai to Beijing
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Shanghai to Suzhou
Shanghai to Nanjing
Shanghai to Wuxi
Shanghai to Ningbo
Shanghai to Yiwu
Shanghai to Changzhou
Shanghai to Hefei
Shanghai to Huangshan
Shanghai to Taizhou
Shanghai to Zhenjiang
Shanghai to Shaoxing
Shanghai to Wuhan
Shanghai to Kunshan
Shanghai to Xuzhou
Shanghai to Xian
Shanghai to Jiaxing
Shanghai to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Wenzhou
Shanghai to Tongxiang