Shanghai to Suzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K526 K Shanghai South Suzhou 04:14 05:31 1 hours 17 minutes
K528 K Shanghai South Suzhou 04:28 05:38 1 hours 10 minutes
G7073 G Shanghai Suzhou 05:48 06:15 27 minutes
K5828 K Shanghai Suzhou 06:01 06:55 54 minutes
G1971 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 06:10 06:33 23 minutes
D353 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 06:13 06:47 34 minutes
D3072 D Shanghai South Suzhou 06:14 07:38 1 hours 24 minutes
G1803 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 06:15 06:38 23 minutes
G9233 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou Industrial Park 06:25 06:56 31 minutes
D637 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou New Area 06:33 07:11 38 minutes
G9430 G Shanghai Suzhou North 06:35 07:05 30 minutes
D3003 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 06:38 07:12 34 minutes
G1772 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 06:47 07:10 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D2206 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 06:58 07:33 35 minutes 1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G6 G Shanghai Suzhou North 07:00 07:25 25 minutes Business: 128.5
1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3072 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 07:03 07:38 35 minutes
G1975 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 07:17 07:42 25 minutes
K5826 K Shanghai Suzhou 07:18 08:22 1 hours 4 minutes
D3057 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 07:19 07:53 34 minutes
G7102 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou Industrial Park 07:25 07:56 31 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G110 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 07:28 07:58 30 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3064 D Shanghai South Suzhou New Area 07:31 09:06 1 hours 35 minutes
D2213 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 07:34 08:09 35 minutes
G9255 G Shanghai Suzhou 07:37 08:30 53 minutes
G7080 G Shanghai Suzhou 07:44 08:16 32 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7004 G Shanghai Suzhou 08:00 08:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7269 G Shanghai Suzhou 08:05 08:37 32 minutes
G7036 G Shanghai Suzhou 08:10 08:42 32 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7232 G Shanghai Suzhou 08:15 08:47 32 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3064 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou New Area 08:20 09:06 46 minutes
G577 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 08:24 08:48 24 minutes
G677 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 08:30 08:53 23 minutes
G7084 G Shanghai Suzhou 08:37 09:11 34 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K5822 K Shanghai Suzhou 08:40 09:34 54 minutes
G212 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 08:42 09:05 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1866 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 08:47 09:10 23 minutes
G7104 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou Industrial Park 08:48 09:18 24 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
K291 K Shanghai Suzhou 08:51 09:54 1 hours 3 minutes
K376 K Shanghai Suzhou 08:57 10:01 1 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7006 G Shanghai Suzhou 09:00 09:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7492 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 09:03 09:36 33 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3060 D Shanghai South Suzhou Industrial Park 09:06 10:17 1 hours 11 minutes
G1258 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 09:08 10:58 0 minutes
D3023 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 09:15 09:43 28 minutes
K516 K Shanghai Suzhou 09:16 10:18 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7202 G Shanghai Suzhou 09:17 09:53 36 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K361 K Shanghai Suzhou 09:23 10:25 1 hours 2 minutes
G7202 G Shanghai West Suzhou 09:24 09:53 29 minutes Business: 114.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7372 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 09:27 10:04 37 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D957 D Shanghai Suzhou 09:30 09:59 29 minutes
D3069 D Shanghai South Suzhou 09:32 10:50 1 hours 18 minutes
G116 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 09:34 09:57 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7565 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 09:36 10:11 35 minutes
G1201 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 09:39 10:02 23 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7133 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 09:41 10:16 35 minutes
D3060 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 09:46 10:35 49 minutes
K470 K Shanghai South Suzhou 09:52 11:30 1 hours 38 minutes
G7042 G Shanghai Suzhou 10:05 10:44 39 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7194 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 10:10 10:33 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3068 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 10:16 10:50 34 minutes
K1557 K Shanghai Suzhou 10:21 11:23 1 hours 2 minutes
G7136 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 10:29 10:55 26 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1233 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 10:36 10:59 23 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G122 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 10:41 11:04 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7240 G Shanghai Suzhou 10:54 11:30 36 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K2187 K Shanghai Suzhou 11:03 12:05 1 hours 2 minutes
G7106 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 11:05 11:37 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K234 K Shanghai Suzhou 11:09 12:12 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G1253 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 11:10 11:33 23 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
K1156 K Shanghai Suzhou 11:16 12:29 1 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7264 G Shanghai Suzhou 11:20 11:47 27 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7316 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou Industrial Park 11:23 11:54 31 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1225 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 11:25 11:55 30 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1925 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 11:40 12:03 23 minutes
G1724 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 11:46 12:09 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
K464 K Shanghai Suzhou 11:48 13:15 1 hours 27 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G9411 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 11:51 12:14 23 minutes
G7244 G Shanghai Suzhou 11:53 12:19 26 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1956 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 11:58 12:33 35 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
T205 T Shanghai Suzhou 12:04 13:01 57 minutes
G7012 G Shanghai Suzhou 12:05 12:30 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G9293 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 12:09 12:57 48 minutes
G7576 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 12:15 12:40 25 minutes Business: 42.5
Premier: 25.5
1st Class: 22.5
2nd Class: 13.5
1462 Ordinary Shanghai Suzhou 12:18 13:21 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
G7046 G Shanghai Suzhou 12:20 12:52 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G460 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 12:22 12:45 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
K850 K Shanghai Suzhou 12:24 13:27 1 hours 4 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7048 G Shanghai Suzhou 12:28 13:02 32 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1810 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 12:33 13:03 30 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7297 G Shanghai Suzhou North 12:40 13:08 28 minutes
G7088 G Shanghai Suzhou 12:54 13:30 36 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1717 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 13:05 13:35 30 minutes
G7165 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 13:08 13:40 32 minutes
G9402 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 13:10 13:40 30 minutes
G7248 G Shanghai Suzhou 13:14 13:50 36 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7248 G Shanghai West Suzhou 13:21 13:50 29 minutes Business: 114.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 34.5
K173 K Shanghai Suzhou 13:22 14:38 1 hours 16 minutes
G9427 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 13:23 14:02 39 minutes
D3027 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 13:27 14:01 34 minutes
K783 K Shanghai Suzhou 13:28 14:30 1 hours 2 minutes
G138 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 13:29 13:52 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G140 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 13:34 13:57 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7148 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 13:35 14:09 34 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7093 G Shanghai Suzhou 13:41 14:20 39 minutes
G1932 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 13:44 14:07 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7093 G Shanghai West Suzhou 13:50 14:20 30 minutes
D3006 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 13:53 14:30 37 minutes 1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G7016 G Shanghai Suzhou 14:00 14:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K738 K Shanghai Suzhou 14:04 15:06 1 hours 2 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G1581 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 14:05 14:29 24 minutes
G7277 G Shanghai Suzhou 14:12 14:44 32 minutes
G7276 G Shanghai Suzhou 14:18 14:44 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K1807 K Shanghai South Suzhou 14:26 15:33 1 hours 7 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
D3010 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 14:41 15:15 34 minutes 1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G7100 G Shanghai Suzhou 14:45 15:30 45 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K560 K Shanghai Suzhou 14:48 15:56 1 hours 8 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G146 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 14:50 15:13 23 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7018 G Shanghai Suzhou 15:00 15:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7141 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 15:04 15:36 32 minutes
K1013 K Shanghai Suzhou 15:05 16:07 1 hours 2 minutes
D9492 D Shanghai Suzhou 15:16 16:13 57 minutes
G1777 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 15:17 15:40 23 minutes
G9246 G Shanghai Suzhou 15:21 16:00 39 minutes
G1737 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 15:28 15:51 23 minutes
G7218 G Shanghai Suzhou 15:29 15:55 26 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
T117 T Shanghai Suzhou 15:33 16:31 58 minutes
G7169 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 15:43 16:20 37 minutes
G7152 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 15:48 16:15 27 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
Z252 Z Shanghai Suzhou 15:52 16:37 45 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G9264 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 15:53 16:30 37 minutes
G7020 G Shanghai Suzhou 16:00 16:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3143 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 16:01 16:36 35 minutes
K373 K Shanghai Suzhou 16:03 17:05 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
D3015 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 16:07 16:41 34 minutes
G1937 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 16:12 16:35 23 minutes
G7116 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 16:14 16:46 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K1509 K Shanghai South Suzhou 16:17 17:40 1 hours 23 minutes
G7054 G Shanghai Suzhou 16:20 16:52 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K4168 K Shanghai Suzhou 16:23 17:17 54 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7593 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 16:25 16:57 32 minutes Business: 121.5
Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G2813 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 16:26 16:49 23 minutes
K152 K Shanghai Suzhou 16:31 17:34 1 hours 3 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K49 K Shanghai South Suzhou 16:34 17:53 1 hours 19 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
G216 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 16:37 17:00 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G9280 G Shanghai Suzhou 16:41 17:13 32 minutes
G7197 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 16:44 17:07 23 minutes
D3043 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 16:47 17:35 48 minutes
G1728 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 16:51 17:14 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7223 G Shanghai Suzhou 16:52 17:30 38 minutes
G7022 G Shanghai Suzhou 17:00 17:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7144 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 17:05 17:40 35 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G154 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 17:13 17:36 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G156 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 17:18 17:41 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7208 G Shanghai Suzhou Industrial Park 17:21 17:52 1 day 31 minutes
G44 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 17:23 17:46 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7056 G Shanghai Suzhou Industrial Park 17:26 18:03 37 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7130 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 17:30 17:59 29 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7257 G Shanghai Suzhou 17:33 18:13 40 minutes
G9467 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 17:39 18:42 1 hours 3 minutes
G7292 G Shanghai Suzhou North 17:43 18:13 30 minutes 1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3137 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou Industrial Park 17:46 18:17 31 minutes Business: 82
Premier: 49
1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.0
D3047 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 17:53 18:30 37 minutes
Z93 Z Shanghai Suzhou 18:03 18:54 51 minutes
G7192 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 18:04 18:27 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G298 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 18:09 18:32 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7058 G Shanghai Suzhou 18:14 18:52 38 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K1333 K Shanghai Suzhou 18:17 20:10 1 hours 53 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G1827 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 18:20 18:50 30 minutes
G7290 G Shanghai Suzhou North 18:31 19:06 35 minutes Business: 128.5
1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1764 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 18:41 19:11 30 minutes
G7273 G Shanghai Suzhou 18:42 19:21 39 minutes
D3126 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 18:47 19:41 54 minutes
G7590 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 18:52 19:26 34 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
Z172 Z Shanghai Suzhou 18:56 19:44 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7026 G Shanghai Suzhou 19:00 19:26 26 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1510 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 19:05 19:35 30 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7260 G Shanghai Suzhou 19:12 19:48 36 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7260 G Shanghai West Suzhou 19:19 19:48 29 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7584 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 19:22 19:54 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1378 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 19:28 19:51 23 minutes
Z282 Z Shanghai South Suzhou 19:30 20:25 55 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
G7124 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 19:34 20:06 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7226 G Shanghai Suzhou 19:37 20:18 41 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
Z41 Z Shanghai Suzhou 19:41 20:31 50 minutes
K8357 K Shanghai Suzhou 19:47 20:45 58 minutes
G7190 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 19:50 20:13 23 minutes
G7300 G Shanghai Suzhou North 19:51 20:26 35 minutes Business: 128.5
1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7433 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 19:53 20:30 37 minutes
K5576 K Shanghai Suzhou 19:54 21:03 55 minutes
G7028 G Shanghai Suzhou 20:00 20:25 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
Z164 Z Shanghai Suzhou 20:08 20:54 46 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7597 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou North 20:13 20:36 23 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7066 G Shanghai Suzhou 20:15 20:48 33 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G9276 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 20:22 20:54 32 minutes
K283 K Shanghai Suzhou 20:28 21:30 1 hours 2 minutes
G7126 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 20:30 21:02 32 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7287 G Shanghai Suzhou 20:35 21:07 32 minutes
G7314 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 20:44 21:17 33 minutes
K5830 K Shanghai Suzhou 20:50 21:45 55 minutes
K76 K Shanghai South Suzhou 21:16 22:41 1 hours 25 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
G7214 G Shanghai Suzhou 21:20 22:02 42 minutes Business: 121.5
Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D2282 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 21:25 21:53 28 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 20.0
D704 D Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 21:31 22:17 46 minutes
K8403 K Shanghai South Suzhou 21:32 22:47 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
G9288 G Shanghai Suzhou 21:35 22:23 48 minutes
G7350 G Shanghai Hongqiao Suzhou 21:40 22:07 27 minutes
K1183 K Shanghai South Suzhou 21:43 23:44 2 hours 1 minutes
G7068 G Shanghai Suzhou 21:50 22:16 26 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K8483 K Shanghai Suzhou 21:58 22:53 55 minutes
K1048 K Shanghai Suzhou 22:04 22:59 55 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7210 G Shanghai Suzhou 22:13 22:47 34 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K8372 K Shanghai South Suzhou 22:20 23:50 1 hours 30 minutes
G7212 G Shanghai Suzhou 22:25 22:52 27 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D311 D Shanghai Suzhou 22:44 23:28 44 minutes
D306 D Shanghai Suzhou 22:50 23:34 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 200
1st Class: 24.5
2nd Class: 24.5
K5572 K Shanghai Suzhou 22:56 00:09 1 hours 13 minutes Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
K8387 K Shanghai Suzhou 23:12 00:16 1 hours 4 minutes
K8363 K Shanghai Suzhou 23:24 00:29 1 hours 5 minutes
K8367 K Shanghai Suzhou 23:33 00:38 1 hours 5 minutes
K8428 K Shanghai Suzhou 23:49 00:52 1 hours 3 minutes
K1182 K Shanghai South Suzhou 24:00 24:00 2 hours 1 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K526 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
04:14

to

05:31
K528 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
04:28

to

05:38
G7073 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
05:48

to

06:15
K5828 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
06:01

to

06:55
G1971 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
06:10

to

06:33
D353 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
06:13

to

06:47
D3072 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
06:14

to

07:38
G1803 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
06:15

to

06:38
G9233 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
06:25

to

06:56
D637 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou New Area
06:33

to

07:11
G9430 Shanghai

to

Suzhou North
06:35

to

07:05
D3003 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
06:38

to

07:12
G1772 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
06:47

to

07:10
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D2206 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
06:58

to

07:33
1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G6 Shanghai

to

Suzhou North
07:00

to

07:25
Bus. Cls.:

128.5RMB

1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3072 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
07:03

to

07:38
G1975 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
07:17

to

07:42
K5826 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
07:18

to

08:22
D3057 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
07:19

to

07:53
G7102 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
07:25

to

07:56
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G110 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
07:28

to

07:58
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3064 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou New Area
07:31

to

09:06
D2213 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
07:34

to

08:09
G9255 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
07:37

to

08:30
G7080 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
07:44

to

08:16
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7004 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:00

to

08:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7269 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:05

to

08:37
G7036 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:10

to

08:42
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7232 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:15

to

08:47
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3064 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou New Area
08:20

to

09:06
G577 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
08:24

to

08:48
G677 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
08:30

to

08:53
G7084 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:37

to

09:11
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K5822 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:40

to

09:34
G212 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
08:42

to

09:05
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1866 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
08:47

to

09:10
G7104 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
08:48

to

09:18
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

K291 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:51

to

09:54
K376 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
08:57

to

10:01
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7006 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
09:00

to

09:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7492 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
09:03

to

09:36
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3060 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
09:06

to

10:17
G1258 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
09:08

to

10:58
D3023 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
09:15

to

09:43
K516 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
09:16

to

10:18
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7202 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
09:17

to

09:53
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K361 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
09:23

to

10:25
G7202 Shanghai West

to

Suzhou
09:24

to

09:53
Bus. Cls.:

114.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7372 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
09:27

to

10:04
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D957 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
09:30

to

09:59
D3069 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
09:32

to

10:50
G116 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
09:34

to

09:57
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7565 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
09:36

to

10:11
G1201 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
09:39

to

10:02
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7133 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
09:41

to

10:16
D3060 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
09:46

to

10:35
K470 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
09:52

to

11:30
G7042 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
10:05

to

10:44
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7194 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
10:10

to

10:33
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3068 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
10:16

to

10:50
K1557 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
10:21

to

11:23
G7136 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
10:29

to

10:55
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1233 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
10:36

to

10:59
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G122 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
10:41

to

11:04
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7240 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
10:54

to

11:30
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K2187 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
11:03

to

12:05
G7106 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
11:05

to

11:37
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K234 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
11:09

to

12:12
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G1253 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
11:10

to

11:33
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

K1156 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
11:16

to

12:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7264 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
11:20

to

11:47
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7316 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
11:23

to

11:54
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1225 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
11:25

to

11:55
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1925 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
11:40

to

12:03
G1724 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
11:46

to

12:09
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

K464 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
11:48

to

13:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G9411 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
11:51

to

12:14
G7244 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
11:53

to

12:19
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1956 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
11:58

to

12:33
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

T205 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:04

to

13:01
G7012 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:05

to

12:30
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G9293 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
12:09

to

12:57
G7576 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
12:15

to

12:40
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Premier:

25.5RMB

1st Cls.:

22.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.5RMB

1462 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:18

to

13:21
Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G7046 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:20

to

12:52
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G460 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
12:22

to

12:45
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

K850 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:24

to

13:27
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7048 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:28

to

13:02
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1810 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
12:33

to

13:03
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7297 Shanghai

to

Suzhou North
12:40

to

13:08
G7088 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
12:54

to

13:30
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1717 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
13:05

to

13:35
G7165 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
13:08

to

13:40
G9402 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
13:10

to

13:40
G7248 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
13:14

to

13:50
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7248 Shanghai West

to

Suzhou
13:21

to

13:50
Bus. Cls.:

114.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

K173 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
13:22

to

14:38
G9427 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
13:23

to

14:02
D3027 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
13:27

to

14:01
K783 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
13:28

to

14:30
G138 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
13:29

to

13:52
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G140 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
13:34

to

13:57
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7148 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
13:35

to

14:09
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7093 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
13:41

to

14:20
G1932 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
13:44

to

14:07
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7093 Shanghai West

to

Suzhou
13:50

to

14:20
D3006 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
13:53

to

14:30
1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G7016 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
14:00

to

14:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K738 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
14:04

to

15:06
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G1581 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
14:05

to

14:29
G7277 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
14:12

to

14:44
G7276 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
14:18

to

14:44
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K1807 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
14:26

to

15:33
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

D3010 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
14:41

to

15:15
1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G7100 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
14:45

to

15:30
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K560 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
14:48

to

15:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G146 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
14:50

to

15:13
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7018 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:00

to

15:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7141 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
15:04

to

15:36
K1013 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:05

to

16:07
D9492 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:16

to

16:13
G1777 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
15:17

to

15:40
G9246 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:21

to

16:00
G1737 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
15:28

to

15:51
G7218 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:29

to

15:55
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

T117 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:33

to

16:31
G7169 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
15:43

to

16:20
G7152 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
15:48

to

16:15
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

Z252 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
15:52

to

16:37
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G9264 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
15:53

to

16:30
G7020 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:00

to

16:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3143 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
16:01

to

16:36
K373 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:03

to

17:05
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

D3015 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
16:07

to

16:41
G1937 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
16:12

to

16:35
G7116 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
16:14

to

16:46
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K1509 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
16:17

to

17:40
G7054 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:20

to

16:52
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K4168 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:23

to

17:17
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7593 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
16:25

to

16:57
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G2813 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
16:26

to

16:49
K152 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:31

to

17:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K49 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
16:34

to

17:53
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G216 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
16:37

to

17:00
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G9280 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:41

to

17:13
G7197 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
16:44

to

17:07
D3043 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
16:47

to

17:35
G1728 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
16:51

to

17:14
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7223 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
16:52

to

17:30
G7022 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
17:00

to

17:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7144 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
17:05

to

17:40
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G154 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
17:13

to

17:36
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G156 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
17:18

to

17:41
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7208 Shanghai

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
17:21

to

17:52
G44 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
17:23

to

17:46
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7056 Shanghai

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
17:26

to

18:03
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7130 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
17:30

to

17:59
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7257 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
17:33

to

18:13
G9467 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
17:39

to

18:42
G7292 Shanghai

to

Suzhou North
17:43

to

18:13
1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3137 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou Industrial Park
17:46

to

18:17
Bus. Cls.:

82RMB

Premier:

49RMB

1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.0RMB

D3047 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
17:53

to

18:30
Z93 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
18:03

to

18:54
G7192 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
18:04

to

18:27
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G298 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
18:09

to

18:32
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7058 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
18:14

to

18:52
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K1333 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
18:17

to

20:10
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G1827 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
18:20

to

18:50
G7290 Shanghai

to

Suzhou North
18:31

to

19:06
Bus. Cls.:

128.5RMB

1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1764 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
18:41

to

19:11
G7273 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
18:42

to

19:21
D3126 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
18:47

to

19:41
G7590 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
18:52

to

19:26
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

Z172 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
18:56

to

19:44
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7026 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
19:00

to

19:26
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1510 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
19:05

to

19:35
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7260 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
19:12

to

19:48
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7260 Shanghai West

to

Suzhou
19:19

to

19:48
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7584 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
19:22

to

19:54
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1378 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
19:28

to

19:51
Z282 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
19:30

to

20:25
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G7124 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
19:34

to

20:06
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7226 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
19:37

to

20:18
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

Z41 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
19:41

to

20:31
K8357 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
19:47

to

20:45
G7190 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
19:50

to

20:13
G7300 Shanghai

to

Suzhou North
19:51

to

20:26
Bus. Cls.:

128.5RMB

1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7433 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
19:53

to

20:30
K5576 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
19:54

to

21:03
G7028 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
20:00

to

20:25
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

Z164 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
20:08

to

20:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7597 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou North
20:13

to

20:36
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7066 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
20:15

to

20:48
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G9276 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
20:22

to

20:54
K283 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
20:28

to

21:30
G7126 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
20:30

to

21:02
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7287 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
20:35

to

21:07
G7314 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
20:44

to

21:17
K5830 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
20:50

to

21:45
K76 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
21:16

to

22:41
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G7214 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
21:20

to

22:02
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D2282 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
21:25

to

21:53
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

D704 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
21:31

to

22:17
K8403 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
21:32

to

22:47
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

G9288 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
21:35

to

22:23
G7350 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Suzhou
21:40

to

22:07
K1183 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
21:43

to

23:44
G7068 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
21:50

to

22:16
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K8483 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
21:58

to

22:53
K1048 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
22:04

to

22:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7210 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
22:13

to

22:47
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K8372 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
22:20

to

23:50
G7212 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
22:25

to

22:52
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D311 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
22:44

to

23:28
D306 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
22:50

to

23:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

200RMB

1st Cls.:

24.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

K5572 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
22:56

to

00:09
Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

K8387 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
23:12

to

00:16
K8363 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
23:24

to

00:29
K8367 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
23:33

to

00:38
K8428 Shanghai

to

Suzhou
23:49

to

00:52
K1182 Shanghai South

to

Suzhou
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shanghai to Beijing
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Shanghai to Suzhou
Shanghai to Nanjing
Shanghai to Wuxi
Shanghai to Ningbo
Shanghai to Yiwu
Shanghai to Changzhou
Shanghai to Hefei
Shanghai to Huangshan
Shanghai to Taizhou
Shanghai to Zhenjiang
Shanghai to Shaoxing
Shanghai to Wuhan
Shanghai to Kunshan
Shanghai to Xuzhou
Shanghai to Xian
Shanghai to Jiaxing
Shanghai to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Wenzhou
Shanghai to Tongxiang