Book China Travel

Shanghai to Xuzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G4937 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 03:39 06:05 2 hours 26 minutes
G457 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 06:05 08:56 2 hours 51 minutes
G1971 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 06:10 09:01 2 hours 51 minutes
G1802 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 06:15 09:12 2 hours 57 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G102 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 06:26 09:26 3 hours 0 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G104 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 06:38 09:31 2 hours 53 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1975 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 07:17 10:31 3 hours 14 minutes
G110 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 07:28 10:41 3 hours 13 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1229 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 07:34 11:14 3 hours 40 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G112 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 08:05 10:56 2 hours 51 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1953 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 08:10 11:22 3 hours 12 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G114 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 08:15 11:18 3 hours 3 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G361 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 08:36 11:01 2 hours 25 minutes
G212 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 08:42 11:39 2 hours 57 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1866 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 08:47 11:56 3 hours 9 minutes
K291 K Shanghai Xuzhou 08:51 17:04 8 hours 13 minutes
K376 K Shanghai Xuzhou 08:57 17:33 8 hours 36 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G1258 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 09:08 12:14 3 hours 6 minutes Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1806 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 09:13 12:18 3 hours 5 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K516 K Shanghai Xuzhou 09:16 17:58 8 hours 42 minutes Business: 246
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 229
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 214
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 139
Soft Seat: 123
Hard Seat: 78
K361 K Shanghai Xuzhou 09:23 17:45 8 hours 22 minutes
G1921 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 09:24 12:22 2 hours 58 minutes
G116 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 09:34 12:30 2 hours 56 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1201 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 09:39 12:42 3 hours 3 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1211 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 10:20 13:17 2 hours 57 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1233 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 10:36 13:30 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G122 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 10:41 13:35 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K2187 K Shanghai Xuzhou 11:03 20:05 9 hours 2 minutes
K234 K Shanghai Xuzhou 11:09 19:59 8 hours 50 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G1252 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 11:10 14:10 3 hours 0 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G130 G Shanghai Xuzhou East 11:15 14:23 3 hours 8 minutes Business: 903
1st Class: 479.0
2nd Class: 289.0
G1225 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 11:25 14:31 3 hours 6 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1925 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 11:40 14:39 2 hours 59 minutes
G1956 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 11:58 15:11 3 hours 13 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
T205 T Shanghai Xuzhou 12:04 19:22 7 hours 18 minutes
1462 Ordinary Shanghai Xuzhou 12:18 20:48 8 hours 30 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 232
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 147
Hard Seat: 80
G460 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 12:22 15:29 3 hours 7 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K850 K Shanghai Xuzhou 12:24 21:26 8 hours 58 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G412 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 12:28 15:07 2 hours 39 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1810 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 12:33 15:54 3 hours 21 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G7297 G Shanghai Xuzhou East 12:40 15:38 2 hours 58 minutes
G1929 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 12:55 16:14 3 hours 19 minutes
G134 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 13:00 15:46 2 hours 46 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K173 K Shanghai Xuzhou 13:22 22:49 9 hours 27 minutes
G1933 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 13:44 16:55 3 hours 11 minutes
K738 K Shanghai Xuzhou 14:04 22:56 8 hours 52 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G142 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 14:10 16:49 2 hours 39 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1814 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 14:15 16:38 2 hours 23 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G226 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 14:20 17:14 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K1807 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 14:26 23:22 8 hours 56 minutes Business: 282
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 261
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Soft Seat: 141
Hard Seat: 91
G1819 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 14:32 17:35 3 hours 3 minutes
G144 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 14:42 17:27 2 hours 45 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K560 K Shanghai Xuzhou 14:48 23:29 8 hours 41 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G146 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 14:50 17:44 2 hours 54 minutes Business: 889
Premier: 534
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K1013 K Shanghai Xuzhou 15:05 23:48 8 hours 43 minutes
T117 T Shanghai Xuzhou 15:33 22:18 6 hours 45 minutes
G1822 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 15:40 18:45 3 hours 7 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
Z252 Z Shanghai Xuzhou 15:52 22:24 6 hours 32 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
K373 K Shanghai Xuzhou 16:03 23:42 7 hours 39 minutes Business: 282
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 261
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Soft Seat: 141
Hard Seat: 91
G1937 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 16:12 18:57 2 hours 45 minutes
K1509 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 16:17 01:48 9 hours 31 minutes
K4168 K Shanghai Xuzhou 16:23 03:36 11 hours 13 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G2813 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 16:26 19:30 3 hours 4 minutes
G235 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 16:32 19:01 2 hours 29 minutes
K49 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 16:34 02:35 10 hours 1 minutes Business: 226
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 210
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 197
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 129
Soft Seat: 113
Hard Seat: 72
G216 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 16:37 19:26 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G1941 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 17:06 19:35 2 hours 29 minutes
G44 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 17:23 20:06 2 hours 43 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
G7292 G Shanghai Xuzhou East 17:43 21:01 3 hours 18 minutes 1st Class: 479.0
2nd Class: 289.0
G160 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 17:46 20:32 2 hours 46 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
K189 K Shanghai Xuzhou 18:09 03:54 9 hours 45 minutes Business: 282
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 261
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Soft Seat: 141
Hard Seat: 91
K1333 K Shanghai Xuzhou 18:17 04:00 9 hours 43 minutes Business: 282
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 261
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Soft Seat: 141
Hard Seat: 91
G1827 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 18:20 21:48 3 hours 28 minutes
G7290 G Shanghai Xuzhou East 18:31 22:16 3 hours 45 minutes Business: 903
1st Class: 479.0
2nd Class: 289.0
G7590 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 18:52 22:21 3 hours 29 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
Z172 Z Shanghai Xuzhou 18:56 01:16 6 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Hard Seat: 91
G368 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 19:18 21:44 2 hours 26 minutes Business: 889
1st Class: 474.0
2nd Class: 279.0
Z282 Z Shanghai South Xuzhou 19:30 02:10 6 hours 40 minutes Business: 282
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 261
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Soft Seat: 141
Hard Seat: 91
Z41 Z Shanghai Xuzhou 19:41 01:54 6 hours 13 minutes
K8357 K Shanghai Xuzhou 19:47 04:40 8 hours 53 minutes
G7190 G Shanghai Hongqiao Xuzhou East 19:50 22:43 2 hours 53 minutes
G7300 G Shanghai Xuzhou East 19:51 22:56 3 hours 5 minutes Business: 903
1st Class: 479.0
2nd Class: 289.0
Z165 Z Shanghai Xuzhou 20:08 02:04 5 hours 56 minutes
K283 K Shanghai Xuzhou 20:28 04:45 8 hours 17 minutes
K8353 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 20:30 06:57 10 hours 27 minutes
K5830 K Shanghai Xuzhou 20:50 05:31 8 hours 41 minutes
K336 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 21:16 05:24 8 hours 8 minutes Business: 282
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 261
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 243
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 158
Soft Seat: 141
Hard Seat: 91
K1183 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 21:43 06:25 8 hours 42 minutes
K8372 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 22:20 08:42 0 minutes
D310 D Shanghai Xuzhou 22:44 05:12 6 hours 28 minutes
D307 D Shanghai Xuzhou 22:50 05:18 6 hours 28 minutes
K1182 K Shanghai South Xuzhou 24:00 24:00 8 hours 42 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G4937 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
03:39

to

06:05
G457 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
06:05

to

08:56
G1971 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
06:10

to

09:01
G1802 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
06:15

to

09:12
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G102 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
06:26

to

09:26
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G104 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
06:38

to

09:31
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1975 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
07:17

to

10:31
G110 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
07:28

to

10:41
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1229 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
07:34

to

11:14
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G112 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
08:05

to

10:56
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1953 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
08:10

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G114 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
08:15

to

11:18
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G361 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
08:36

to

11:01
G212 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
08:42

to

11:39
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1866 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
08:47

to

11:56
K291 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
08:51

to

17:04
K376 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
08:57

to

17:33
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G1258 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
09:08

to

12:14
Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1806 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
09:13

to

12:18
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K516 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
09:16

to

17:58
Bus. Cls.:

246RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

229RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

214RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

139RMB

Soft Seat:

123RMB

Hard Seat:

78RMB

K361 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
09:23

to

17:45
G1921 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
09:24

to

12:22
G116 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
09:34

to

12:30
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1201 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
09:39

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1211 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
10:20

to

13:17
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1233 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
10:36

to

13:30
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G122 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
10:41

to

13:35
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K2187 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
11:03

to

20:05
K234 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
11:09

to

19:59
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G1252 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
11:10

to

14:10
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G130 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou East
11:15

to

14:23
Bus. Cls.:

903RMB

1st Cls.:

479.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

289.0RMB

G1225 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
11:25

to

14:31
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1925 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
11:40

to

14:39
G1956 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
11:58

to

15:11
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

T205 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
12:04

to

19:22
1462 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
12:18

to

20:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

232RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

147RMB

Hard Seat:

80RMB

G460 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
12:22

to

15:29
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K850 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
12:24

to

21:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G412 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
12:28

to

15:07
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1810 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
12:33

to

15:54
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G7297 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou East
12:40

to

15:38
G1929 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
12:55

to

16:14
G134 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
13:00

to

15:46
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K173 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
13:22

to

22:49
G1933 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
13:44

to

16:55
K738 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
14:04

to

22:56
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G142 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
14:10

to

16:49
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1814 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
14:15

to

16:38
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G226 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
14:20

to

17:14
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K1807 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
14:26

to

23:22
Bus. Cls.:

282RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

261RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Soft Seat:

141RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G1819 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
14:32

to

17:35
G144 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
14:42

to

17:27
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K560 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
14:48

to

23:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G146 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
14:50

to

17:44
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

Premier:

534RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K1013 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
15:05

to

23:48
T117 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
15:33

to

22:18
G1822 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
15:40

to

18:45
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

Z252 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
15:52

to

22:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

K373 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
16:03

to

23:42
Bus. Cls.:

282RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

261RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Soft Seat:

141RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G1937 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
16:12

to

18:57
K1509 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
16:17

to

01:48
K4168 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
16:23

to

03:36
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G2813 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
16:26

to

19:30
G235 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
16:32

to

19:01
K49 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
16:34

to

02:35
Bus. Cls.:

226RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

210RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

197RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

129RMB

Soft Seat:

113RMB

Hard Seat:

72RMB

G216 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
16:37

to

19:26
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G1941 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
17:06

to

19:35
G44 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
17:23

to

20:06
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

G7292 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou East
17:43

to

21:01
1st Cls.:

479.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

289.0RMB

G160 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
17:46

to

20:32
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

K189 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
18:09

to

03:54
Bus. Cls.:

282RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

261RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Soft Seat:

141RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

K1333 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
18:17

to

04:00
Bus. Cls.:

282RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

261RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Soft Seat:

141RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G1827 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
18:20

to

21:48
G7290 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou East
18:31

to

22:16
Bus. Cls.:

903RMB

1st Cls.:

479.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

289.0RMB

G7590 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
18:52

to

22:21
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

Z172 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
18:56

to

01:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

G368 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
19:18

to

21:44
Bus. Cls.:

889RMB

1st Cls.:

474.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

279.0RMB

Z282 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
19:30

to

02:10
Bus. Cls.:

282RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

261RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Soft Seat:

141RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

Z41 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
19:41

to

01:54
K8357 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
19:47

to

04:40
G7190 Shanghai Hongqiao

to

Xuzhou East
19:50

to

22:43
G7300 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou East
19:51

to

22:56
Bus. Cls.:

903RMB

1st Cls.:

479.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

289.0RMB

Z165 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
20:08

to

02:04
K283 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
20:28

to

04:45
K8353 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
20:30

to

06:57
K5830 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
20:50

to

05:31
K336 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
21:16

to

05:24
Bus. Cls.:

282RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

261RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

243RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

158RMB

Soft Seat:

141RMB

Hard Seat:

91RMB

K1183 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
21:43

to

06:25
K8372 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
22:20

to

08:42
D310 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
22:44

to

05:12
D307 Shanghai

to

Xuzhou
22:50

to

05:18
K1182 Shanghai South

to

Xuzhou
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Shanghai to Beijing
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Shanghai to Suzhou
Shanghai to Nanjing
Shanghai to Wuxi
Shanghai to Ningbo
Shanghai to Yiwu
Shanghai to Changzhou
Shanghai to Hefei
Shanghai to Huangshan
Shanghai to Taizhou
Shanghai to Zhenjiang
Shanghai to Shaoxing
Shanghai to Wuhan
Shanghai to Kunshan
Shanghai to Xuzhou
Shanghai to Xian
Shanghai to Jiaxing
Shanghai to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Wenzhou
Shanghai to Tongxiang