Suzhou to Shanghai

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1805 K Suzhou Shanghai South 02:29 03:51 1 hours 22 minutes
K1511 K Suzhou Shanghai South 03:11 04:21 1 hours 10 minutes
K8371 K Suzhou Shanghai South 03:22 05:10 1 hours 41 minutes
K78 K Suzhou Shanghai South 03:28 04:41 1 hours 13 minutes Business: 66.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 114.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Soft Seat: 33.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
K8354 K Suzhou Shanghai South 03:35 05:36 2 hours 1 minutes
K1047 K Suzhou Shanghai 03:42 05:04 1 hours 22 minutes
K1555 K Suzhou Shanghai 04:06 05:23 1 hours 17 minutes
K378 K Suzhou Shanghai 04:14 05:29 1 hours 15 minutes
K292 K Suzhou Shanghai 04:30 05:35 1 hours 5 minutes
K50 K Suzhou Shanghai South 04:36 06:00 1 hours 24 minutes Business: 46.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 104.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 92.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 61.5
Soft Seat: 23.5
Hard Seat: 15.5
K1184 K Suzhou Shanghai South 04:42 24:00 1 hours 38 minutes
K362 K Suzhou Shanghai 04:52 05:56 1 hours 4 minutes
K8431 K Suzhou Shanghai 05:04 06:34 1 hours 8 minutes
K154 K Suzhou Shanghai 05:18 06:42 1 hours 24 minutes
D305 D Suzhou Shanghai 05:24 06:20 56 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 237
1st Class: 31.0
2nd Class: 26.0
D312 D Suzhou Shanghai 05:30 06:26 56 minutes
K8484 K Suzhou Shanghai 05:38 06:03 1 hours 3 minutes
1461 Ordinary Suzhou Shanghai 05:58 07:00 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 38.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 100.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 88.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Soft Seat: 19.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K8361 K Suzhou Shanghai 06:12 07:58 1 hours 46 minutes
D701 D Suzhou Shanghai 06:36 07:26 50 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 235
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 185
1st Class: 26.0
2nd Class: 26.0
G7213 G Suzhou Shanghai 06:40 07:19 39 minutes Business: 121.5
Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7203 G Suzhou Shanghai 06:53 07:25 32 minutes
K8355 K Suzhou Shanghai 07:01 08:28 1 hours 27 minutes
G7203 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 07:02 07:25 23 minutes
K233 K Suzhou Shanghai 07:10 09:05 1 hours 44 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
Z94 Z Suzhou Shanghai 07:13 08:11 52 minutes
G7503 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 07:14 07:57 43 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7503 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 07:26 07:57 31 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7209 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 07:35 08:07 32 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3125 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 08:03 08:46 43 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 20.0
Z281 Z Suzhou Shanghai South 08:11 09:54 1 hours 43 minutes Business: 40.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 101.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Soft Seat: 20.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
G7001 G Suzhou Shanghai 08:14 08:40 26 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7313 G Suzhou New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 08:28 09:10 42 minutes
G9433 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 08:36 08:59 23 minutes
G7313 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 08:37 09:10 33 minutes
G7349 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 08:42 09:07 25 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7043 G Suzhou Shanghai 08:47 09:35 48 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7274 G Suzhou Shanghai 08:58 09:30 32 minutes
G7043 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 09:05 09:35 30 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7003 G Suzhou Shanghai 09:14 09:39 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7431 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 09:19 09:54 35 minutes Business: 121.5
Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7205 G Suzhou Shanghai 09:24 10:03 39 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D2281 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 09:29 10:16 47 minutes 1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
D2281 D Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 09:37 10:16 39 minutes 1st Class: 44.0
2nd Class: 27.0
G7225 G Suzhou Shanghai 09:45 10:18 33 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7589 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 09:56 10:28 32 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3138 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 10:02 10:37 35 minutes
G7105 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 10:08 10:44 36 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7005 G Suzhou Shanghai 10:14 10:39 25 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K736 K Suzhou Shanghai 10:28 12:35 2 hours 7 minutes
G7147 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 10:33 11:06 33 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7294 G Suzhou North Shanghai 10:36 11:03 27 minutes
K1014 K Suzhou Shanghai 10:50 13:07 2 hours 17 minutes
G9409 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 10:55 11:18 23 minutes
G7167 G Suzhou New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 10:57 11:39 42 minutes
G7201 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 10:59 11:31 31 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
Z42 Z Suzhou Shanghai 11:04 11:59 55 minutes
G7170 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 11:07 11:39 32 minutes
Z267 Z Suzhou Shanghai 11:10 12:05 55 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 156.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7007 G Suzhou Shanghai 11:14 11:47 33 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G297 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 11:17 11:40 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7191 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 11:24 11:47 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1719 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 11:29 11:53 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7224 G Suzhou New Area Shanghai 11:36 12:19 43 minutes
G1766 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 11:43 12:13 30 minutes
G7224 G Suzhou Shanghai 11:45 12:19 34 minutes
T134 T Suzhou Shanghai 11:48 12:42 54 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7378 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 11:50 12:27 37 minutes
Z251 Z Suzhou Shanghai 11:59 12:50 51 minutes
G7299 G Suzhou North Shanghai 12:00 12:27 27 minutes Business: 128.5
1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G9421 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 12:07 12:31 24 minutes
G101 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 12:16 12:40 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7113 G Suzhou New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 12:17 12:51 34 minutes 1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G7113 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 12:19 12:51 32 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7193 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 12:21 12:44 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7113 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 12:28 12:51 23 minutes
G7595 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 12:29 12:59 30 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3028 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 12:32 13:06 34 minutes
T118 T Suzhou Shanghai 12:34 13:30 56 minutes
G7078 G Suzhou Shanghai 12:37 13:21 44 minutes
D3141 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 12:42 13:16 34 minutes Business: 93
Premier: 56
1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
K559 K Suzhou Shanghai 12:46 13:48 1 hours 2 minutes
D3016 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 12:48 13:22 34 minutes
G9231 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 12:53 13:26 33 minutes
K849 K Suzhou Shanghai 12:56 13:55 59 minutes
G1718 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 12:58 13:23 25 minutes
K1155 K Suzhou Shanghai 13:02 14:40 1 hours 38 minutes
G7049 G Suzhou Shanghai 13:09 13:48 35 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K371 K Suzhou Shanghai 13:12 14:46 1 hours 34 minutes
G1808 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 13:16 13:50 34 minutes
G107 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 13:21 13:46 25 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7315 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 13:24 14:02 38 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7051 G Suzhou New Area Shanghai 13:26 14:13 47 minutes 1st Class: 69.5
2nd Class: 44.5
G7315 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 13:32 14:02 30 minutes Business: 107.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7051 G Suzhou Shanghai 13:35 14:13 38 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7578 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 13:42 14:16 34 minutes Business: 121.5
Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K4170 K Suzhou Shanghai 13:47 15:15 0 minutes
G7583 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 13:58 14:37 39 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
Z215 Z Suzhou Shanghai 14:01 14:54 53 minutes
G7131 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 14:03 14:29 26 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3031 D Suzhou New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 14:10 14:47 37 minutes Business: 104
1st Class: 56.0
2nd Class: 35.0
G7583 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 14:11 14:37 26 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G211 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 14:17 14:41 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3031 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 14:19 14:47 28 minutes Business: 93
1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G7229 G Suzhou Shanghai 14:26 15:02 36 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D3005 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 14:32 15:15 43 minutes
G7053 G Suzhou Shanghai 14:37 15:15 38 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1770 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 14:43 15:07 24 minutes
G7053 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 14:46 15:15 29 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7082 G Suzhou Shanghai 14:47 15:23 36 minutes
K187 K Suzhou Shanghai 14:55 15:58 1 hours 3 minutes
G1813 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 14:58 15:23 25 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1730 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 15:02 15:27 23 minutes
K1331 K Suzhou Shanghai 15:04 16:16 1 hours 12 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7115 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 15:11 15:35 23 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
K469 K Suzhou Shanghai South 15:23 16:48 1 hours 25 minutes
D3041 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 15:24 16:00 36 minutes 1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G7574 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 15:30 16:08 38 minutes
G7234 G Suzhou Shanghai 15:36 16:10 34 minutes
G7574 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai Hongqiao 15:43 16:08 25 minutes
G229 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 15:46 16:12 26 minutes
G213 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 15:51 16:17 26 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7057 G Suzhou Shanghai 15:54 16:28 34 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G121 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 16:00 16:25 25 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7057 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 16:03 16:28 25 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1582 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 16:05 16:29 24 minutes
K515 K Suzhou Shanghai 16:06 17:33 1 hours 27 minutes Business: 42.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 90.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 60.5
Soft Seat: 21.5
Hard Seat: 14.5
G7117 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 16:08 16:44 36 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K2185 K Suzhou Shanghai 16:14 18:01 1 hours 47 minutes
G7059 G Suzhou Shanghai 16:22 16:59 37 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7199 G Suzhou North Shanghai 16:33 17:12 39 minutes
G7174 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 16:34 17:06 32 minutes
G7585 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 16:39 17:12 33 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7142 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 16:44 17:18 34 minutes
G7388 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 16:46 17:29 43 minutes
T206 T Suzhou Shanghai 16:47 17:50 1 hours 3 minutes
1230 Ordinary Suzhou Shanghai 16:53 18:26 1 hours 23 minutes
G7263 G Suzhou Shanghai 16:54 17:25 31 minutes 1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K810 K Suzhou Shanghai South 16:59 18:28 1 hours 29 minutes
D3048 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 17:00 17:28 28 minutes
G411 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 17:01 17:25 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7143 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 17:19 17:52 39 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G7371 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 17:24 18:04 40 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G9263 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 17:29 17:56 27 minutes
G678 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 17:38 18:08 30 minutes
G7063 G Suzhou Shanghai 17:39 18:21 42 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
D9491 D Suzhou Shanghai 17:41 18:31 50 minutes
G1817 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 17:48 18:12 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D958 D Suzhou Shanghai 17:54 18:25 31 minutes
G7246 G Suzhou Shanghai 18:04 18:36 32 minutes
D3074 D Suzhou Shanghai South 18:09 19:21 1 hours 12 minutes
G7021 G Suzhou Shanghai 18:15 18:41 26 minutes Premier: 73.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1226 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 18:19 18:44 25 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G9257 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 18:20 19:34 1 hours 14 minutes
G7242 G Suzhou New Area Shanghai 18:32 19:18 46 minutes
K5827 K Suzhou Shanghai 18:38 19:59 1 hours 21 minutes
G7242 G Suzhou Shanghai 18:42 19:18 36 minutes
D2211 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 18:47 19:20 33 minutes Business: 93
1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G1868 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 18:49 19:13 24 minutes
G137 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 18:54 19:17 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7086 G Suzhou Shanghai 18:58 19:36 46 minutes
G7086 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 19:05 19:36 39 minutes
G7247 G Suzhou Shanghai 19:06 19:50 44 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1771 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 19:16 19:39 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7288 G Suzhou Shanghai 19:19 20:07 48 minutes
G43 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 19:20 19:43 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7288 G Suzhou Industrial Park Shanghai 19:28 20:07 39 minutes
G7158 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 19:32 20:00 28 minutes
G7163 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 19:42 20:15 33 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
G1723 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 19:49 20:13 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D2218 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 19:52 20:29 37 minutes
G1213 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 19:54 20:18 24 minutes
D951 D Suzhou Shanghai 19:57 20:27 30 minutes 1st Class: 30.5
2nd Class: 25.5
K5825 K Suzhou Shanghai 20:08 21:19 1 hours 11 minutes
G145 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:10 20:33 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G578 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:16 20:46 30 minutes
D3092 D Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:24 20:50 26 minutes
K5571 K Suzhou Shanghai 20:26 21:56 1 hours 30 minutes
G7095 G Suzhou Shanghai 20:29 21:13 44 minutes
G228 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:31 21:04 33 minutes
G1202 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:36 21:00 24 minutes
G9401 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:43 21:08 25 minutes
D3058 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 20:44 21:19 35 minutes
G9425 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:49 21:12 23 minutes
D3067 D Suzhou Shanghai South 20:50 22:13 1 hours 23 minutes
G1954 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 20:54 21:17 23 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3021 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 21:00 21:35 35 minutes 1st Class: 38.0
2nd Class: 23.0
G1972 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:02 21:26 24 minutes
K8385 K Suzhou Shanghai 21:09 22:10 1 hours 1 minutes
D3059 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 21:10 21:47 1 day 37 minutes
K1505 K Suzhou Shanghai 21:15 22:22 1 hours 7 minutes
G155 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:16 21:41 25 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7125 G Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 21:20 21:52 32 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K5575 K Suzhou Shanghai 21:22 22:28 1 hours 0 minutes
G1935 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:23 21:46 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7278 G Suzhou North Shanghai 21:27 21:55 28 minutes
G4585 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:32 21:55 0 minutes
D3066 D Suzhou Shanghai South 21:34 22:47 1 hours 13 minutes
G147 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:37 22:00 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D635 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 21:40 22:14 34 minutes Business: 93
1st Class: 50.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G53 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:41 22:05 24 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D351 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 21:45 22:19 34 minutes 1st Class: 38.0
2nd Class: 23.0
G1234 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:46 22:16 30 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D2208 D Suzhou Shanghai Hongqiao 21:50 22:24 34 minutes
G455 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 21:51 22:21 30 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1976 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 22:02 22:25 23 minutes
G1231 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 22:07 22:30 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7091 G Suzhou Shanghai 22:22 22:48 26 minutes Business: 121.5
1st Class: 59.5
2nd Class: 39.5
K5821 K Suzhou Shanghai 22:25 23:31 1 hours 6 minutes
G1256 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 22:30 22:54 24 minutes Business: 119.5
Premier: 69.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G157 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 23:09 23:32 23 minutes Business: 119.5
1st Class: 64.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G4589 G Suzhou North Shanghai Hongqiao 23:25 23:49 24 minutes
G9285 G Suzhou Shanghai 23:27 23:59 32 minutes
G9352 G Suzhou Shanghai 23:32 00:05 0 minutes
K1181 K Suzhou Shanghai South 24:00 24:00 1 hours 38 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1805 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
02:29

to

03:51
K1511 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
03:11

to

04:21
K8371 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
03:22

to

05:10
K78 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
03:28

to

04:41
Bus. Cls.:

66.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

114.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Soft Seat:

33.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

K8354 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
03:35

to

05:36
K1047 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
03:42

to

05:04
K1555 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
04:06

to

05:23
K378 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
04:14

to

05:29
K292 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
04:30

to

05:35
K50 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
04:36

to

06:00
Bus. Cls.:

46.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

104.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

92.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

61.5RMB

Soft Seat:

23.5RMB

Hard Seat:

15.5RMB

K1184 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
04:42

to

24:00
K362 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
04:52

to

05:56
K8431 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
05:04

to

06:34
K154 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
05:18

to

06:42
D305 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
05:24

to

06:20
Soft Sleeper (U):

237RMB

1st Cls.:

31.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

26.0RMB

D312 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
05:30

to

06:26
K8484 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
05:38

to

06:03
1461 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
05:58

to

07:00
Bus. Cls.:

38.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

100.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

88.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Soft Seat:

19.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K8361 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
06:12

to

07:58
D701 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
06:36

to

07:26
Soft Sleeper (U):

235RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

185RMB

1st Cls.:

26.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

26.0RMB

G7213 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
06:40

to

07:19
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7203 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
06:53

to

07:25
K8355 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
07:01

to

08:28
G7203 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
07:02

to

07:25
K233 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
07:10

to

09:05
Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

Z94 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
07:13

to

08:11
G7503 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
07:14

to

07:57
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7503 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
07:26

to

07:57
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7209 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
07:35

to

08:07
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3125 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:03

to

08:46
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

20.0RMB

Z281 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
08:11

to

09:54
Bus. Cls.:

40.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

101.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Soft Seat:

20.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

G7001 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
08:14

to

08:40
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7313 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:28

to

09:10
G9433 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:36

to

08:59
G7313 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:37

to

09:10
G7349 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:42

to

09:07
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7043 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
08:47

to

09:35
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7274 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
08:58

to

09:30
G7043 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
09:05

to

09:35
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7003 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
09:14

to

09:39
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7431 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:19

to

09:54
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7205 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
09:24

to

10:03
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D2281 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:29

to

10:16
1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

D2281 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:37

to

10:16
1st Cls.:

44.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

27.0RMB

G7225 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
09:45

to

10:18
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7589 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:56

to

10:28
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3138 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:02

to

10:37
G7105 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:08

to

10:44
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7005 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
10:14

to

10:39
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K736 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
10:28

to

12:35
G7147 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:33

to

11:06
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7294 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai
10:36

to

11:03
K1014 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
10:50

to

13:07
G9409 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:55

to

11:18
G7167 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:57

to

11:39
G7201 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
10:59

to

11:31
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

Z42 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
11:04

to

11:59
G7170 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:07

to

11:39
Z267 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
11:10

to

12:05
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

156.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7007 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
11:14

to

11:47
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G297 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:17

to

11:40
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7191 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:24

to

11:47
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1719 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:29

to

11:53
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7224 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai
11:36

to

12:19
G1766 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:43

to

12:13
G7224 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
11:45

to

12:19
T134 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
11:48

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7378 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:50

to

12:27
Z251 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
11:59

to

12:50
G7299 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai
12:00

to

12:27
Bus. Cls.:

128.5RMB

1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G9421 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:07

to

12:31
G101 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:16

to

12:40
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7113 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:17

to

12:51
1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G7113 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:19

to

12:51
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7193 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:21

to

12:44
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7113 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:28

to

12:51
G7595 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:29

to

12:59
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3028 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:32

to

13:06
T118 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
12:34

to

13:30
G7078 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
12:37

to

13:21
D3141 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:42

to

13:16
Bus. Cls.:

93RMB

Premier:

56RMB

1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

K559 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
12:46

to

13:48
D3016 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:48

to

13:22
G9231 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:53

to

13:26
K849 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
12:56

to

13:55
G1718 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:58

to

13:23
K1155 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
13:02

to

14:40
G7049 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
13:09

to

13:48
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K371 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
13:12

to

14:46
G1808 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:16

to

13:50
G107 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:21

to

13:46
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7315 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:24

to

14:02
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7051 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai
13:26

to

14:13
1st Cls.:

69.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

44.5RMB

G7315 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:32

to

14:02
Bus. Cls.:

107.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7051 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
13:35

to

14:13
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7578 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:42

to

14:16
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K4170 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
13:47

to

15:15
G7583 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:58

to

14:37
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

Z215 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
14:01

to

14:54
G7131 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:03

to

14:29
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3031 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10

to

14:47
Bus. Cls.:

104RMB

1st Cls.:

56.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

35.0RMB

G7583 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:11

to

14:37
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G211 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:17

to

14:41
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3031 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:19

to

14:47
Bus. Cls.:

93RMB

1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G7229 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
14:26

to

15:02
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D3005 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:32

to

15:15
G7053 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
14:37

to

15:15
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1770 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:43

to

15:07
G7053 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
14:46

to

15:15
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7082 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
14:47

to

15:23
K187 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
14:55

to

15:58
G1813 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:58

to

15:23
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1730 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:02

to

15:27
K1331 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
15:04

to

16:16
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7115 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:11

to

15:35
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

K469 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
15:23

to

16:48
D3041 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:24

to

16:00
1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G7574 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:30

to

16:08
G7234 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
15:36

to

16:10
G7574 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:43

to

16:08
G229 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:46

to

16:12
G213 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:51

to

16:17
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7057 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
15:54

to

16:28
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G121 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:00

to

16:25
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7057 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
16:03

to

16:28
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1582 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:05

to

16:29
K515 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
16:06

to

17:33
Bus. Cls.:

42.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

90.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

60.5RMB

Soft Seat:

21.5RMB

Hard Seat:

14.5RMB

G7117 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:08

to

16:44
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K2185 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
16:14

to

18:01
G7059 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
16:22

to

16:59
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7199 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai
16:33

to

17:12
G7174 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:34

to

17:06
G7585 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:39

to

17:12
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7142 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:44

to

17:18
G7388 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:46

to

17:29
T206 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
16:47

to

17:50
1230 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
16:53

to

18:26
G7263 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
16:54

to

17:25
1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K810 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
16:59

to

18:28
D3048 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00

to

17:28
G411 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:01

to

17:25
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7143 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:19

to

17:52
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G7371 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:24

to

18:04
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G9263 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:29

to

17:56
G678 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:38

to

18:08
G7063 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
17:39

to

18:21
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

D9491 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
17:41

to

18:31
G1817 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:48

to

18:12
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D958 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
17:54

to

18:25
G7246 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
18:04

to

18:36
D3074 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
18:09

to

19:21
G7021 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
18:15

to

18:41
Premier:

73.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1226 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:19

to

18:44
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G9257 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:20

to

19:34
G7242 Suzhou New Area

to

Shanghai
18:32

to

19:18
K5827 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
18:38

to

19:59
G7242 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
18:42

to

19:18
D2211 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:47

to

19:20
Bus. Cls.:

93RMB

1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G1868 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:49

to

19:13
G137 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:54

to

19:17
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7086 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
18:58

to

19:36
G7086 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
19:05

to

19:36
G7247 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
19:06

to

19:50
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1771 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:16

to

19:39
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7288 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
19:19

to

20:07
G43 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:20

to

19:43
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7288 Suzhou Industrial Park

to

Shanghai
19:28

to

20:07
G7158 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:32

to

20:00
G7163 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:42

to

20:15
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

G1723 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:49

to

20:13
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D2218 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:52

to

20:29
G1213 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:54

to

20:18
D951 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
19:57

to

20:27
1st Cls.:

30.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

25.5RMB

K5825 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
20:08

to

21:19
G145 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:10

to

20:33
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G578 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:16

to

20:46
D3092 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:24

to

20:50
K5571 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
20:26

to

21:56
G7095 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
20:29

to

21:13
G228 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:31

to

21:04
G1202 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:36

to

21:00
G9401 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:43

to

21:08
D3058 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:44

to

21:19
G9425 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:49

to

21:12
D3067 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
20:50

to

22:13
G1954 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:54

to

21:17
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3021 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:00

to

21:35
1st Cls.:

38.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G1972 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:02

to

21:26
K8385 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
21:09

to

22:10
D3059 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:10

to

21:47
K1505 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
21:15

to

22:22
G155 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:16

to

21:41
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7125 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:20

to

21:52
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K5575 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
21:22

to

22:28
G1935 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:23

to

21:46
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7278 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai
21:27

to

21:55
G4585 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:32

to

21:55
D3066 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
21:34

to

22:47
G147 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:37

to

22:00
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D635 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:40

to

22:14
Bus. Cls.:

93RMB

1st Cls.:

50.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G53 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:41

to

22:05
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D351 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:45

to

22:19
1st Cls.:

38.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

G1234 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:46

to

22:16
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D2208 Suzhou

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:50

to

22:24
G455 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:51

to

22:21
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1976 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
22:02

to

22:25
G1231 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
22:07

to

22:30
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7091 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
22:22

to

22:48
Bus. Cls.:

121.5RMB

1st Cls.:

59.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

39.5RMB

K5821 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
22:25

to

23:31
G1256 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
22:30

to

22:54
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

Premier:

69.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G157 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
23:09

to

23:32
Bus. Cls.:

119.5RMB

1st Cls.:

64.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G4589 Suzhou North

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
23:25

to

23:49
G9285 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
23:27

to

23:59
G9352 Suzhou

to

Shanghai
23:32

to

00:05
K1181 Suzhou

to

Shanghai South
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Suzhou to Shanghai
Suzhou to Hangzhou
Suzhou to Nanjing
Suzhou to Beijing
Suzhou to Wuxi
Suzhou to Changzhou
Suzhou to Ningbo
Suzhou to Hefei
Suzhou to Xian
Suzhou to Wuhan
Suzhou to Tianjin
Suzhou to Huangshan
Suzhou to Yiwu
Suzhou to Kunshan
Suzhou to Wuhu
Suzhou to Zhenjiang
Suzhou to Xuzhou
Suzhou to Jinan
Suzhou to Shaoxing
Suzhou to Jiaxing
Suzhou to Weifang