Wuhan to Nanchang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
T148 T Wuchang Nanchang 01:53 10:34 8 hours 41 minutes
K1318 K Wuchang Nanchang West 02:37 08:21 5 hours 44 minutes
K806 K Wuchang Nanchang 02:46 24:00 0 minutes
K1258 K Wuchang Nanchang 04:52 10:51 5 hours 59 minutes
K1094 K Wuchang Nanchang 05:24 09:32 4 hours 8 minutes
G2038 G Wuhan Nanchang West 07:30 09:32 2 hours 2 minutes
K903 K Wuchang Nanchang 08:01 12:29 4 hours 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Seat: 51.5
D3263 D Hankou Nanchang West 08:08 11:07 0 minutes
K391 K Wuchang Nanchang 08:21 13:00 4 hours 39 minutes
D3263 D Wuhan Nanchang West 08:36 11:07 0 minutes 1st Class: 171.0
2nd Class: 107.0
K1267 K Wuchang Nanchang West 09:04 13:03 3 hours 59 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Seat: 53.5
T305 T Wuchang Nanchang West 09:50 13:38 3 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 152.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Seat: 53.5
D3286 D Hankou Nanchang West 10:14 13:24 3 hours 10 minutes 1st Class: 192.0
2nd Class: 120.0
G2048 G Wuhan Nanchang West 10:34 13:08 2 hours 34 minutes
D3286 D Wuhan Nanchang West 10:50 13:24 2 hours 34 minutes
D3223 D Wuhan Nanchang 11:01 24:00 2 hours 41 minutes 1st Class: 167.0
2nd Class: 105.0
K1655 K Wuchang Nanchang 11:20 16:09 4 hours 49 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Seat: 51.5
D3258 D Wuhan Nanchang West 11:43 24:00 2 hours 33 minutes
K1278 K Wuchang Nanchang 11:45 16:53 5 hours 8 minutes
D295 D Hankou Nanchang West 11:46 14:35 2 hours 49 minutes Business: 360.5
Premier: 216
1st Class: 192.0
2nd Class: 120.0
K799 K Wuchang Nanchang 11:52 17:38 5 hours 46 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Seat: 51.5
Z125 Z Wuchang Nanchang 12:14 15:16 3 hours 2 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Seat: 51.5
D2375 D Hankou Nanchang West 12:19 14:59 2 hours 40 minutes
D2378 D Wuhan Nanchang West 12:47 14:59 2 hours 12 minutes
D3289 D Wuhan Nanchang West 14:00 16:31 2 hours 31 minutes Business: 320.5
1st Class: 171.0
2nd Class: 107.0
D2234 D Hankou Nanchang West 14:45 17:36 1 day 2 hours 51 minutes 1st Class: 192.0
2nd Class: 120.0
D3265 D Wuhan Nanchang West 14:55 17:26 2 hours 31 minutes 1st Class: 171.0
2nd Class: 107.0
D2234 D Wuhan Nanchang West 15:18 17:36 1 day 2 hours 18 minutes
G862 G Wuhan Nanchang West 15:22 18:01 2 hours 39 minutes
D2225 D Hankou Nanchang West 15:27 24:00 2 hours 49 minutes
T126 T Wuchang Nanchang 15:42 19:19 3 hours 37 minutes
D2225 D Wuhan Nanchang West 15:57 24:00 2 hours 19 minutes
D2244 D Hankou Nanchang West 16:10 18:59 2 hours 49 minutes
D2244 D Wuhan Nanchang West 16:41 18:59 2 hours 18 minutes
D3227 D Wuhan Nanchang West 17:30 24:00 2 hours 45 minutes 1st Class: 171.0
2nd Class: 107.0
D2235 D Hankou Nanchang 18:10 21:08 2 hours 58 minutes
G2043 G Wuhan Nanchang West 18:23 20:49 2 hours 33 minutes Business: 320.5
1st Class: 171.0
2nd Class: 107.0
D2235 D Wuhan Nanchang 18:40 21:08 2 hours 28 minutes Business: 411.5
1st Class: 219.0
2nd Class: 137.0
K254 K Hankou Nanchang 19:18 02:13 6 hours 55 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 186
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 123
Hard Seat: 69
T156 T Hankou Nanchang 19:36 01:24 5 hours 48 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 186
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 123
Hard Seat: 69
K353 K Wuchang Nanchang 19:43 23:54 4 hours 11 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 149.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Seat: 51.5
D3241 D Wuhan Nanchang West 24:00 24:00 2 hours 29 minutes 1st Class: 171.0
2nd Class: 107.0
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
T148 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
01:53

to

10:34
K1318 Wuchang

to

Nanchang West
02:37

to

08:21
K806 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
02:46

to

24:00
K1258 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
04:52

to

10:51
K1094 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
05:24

to

09:32
G2038 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
07:30

to

09:32
K903 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
08:01

to

12:29
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Seat:

51.5RMB

D3263 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
08:08

to

11:07
K391 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
08:21

to

13:00
D3263 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
08:36

to

11:07
1st Cls.:

171.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

K1267 Wuchang

to

Nanchang West
09:04

to

13:03
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Seat:

53.5RMB

T305 Wuchang

to

Nanchang West
09:50

to

13:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

152.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Seat:

53.5RMB

D3286 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
10:14

to

13:24
1st Cls.:

192.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

120.0RMB

G2048 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
10:34

to

13:08
D3286 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
10:50

to

13:24
D3223 Wuhan

to

Nanchang
11:01

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

167.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

105.0RMB

K1655 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
11:20

to

16:09
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Seat:

51.5RMB

D3258 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
11:43

to

24:00
K1278 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
11:45

to

16:53
D295 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
11:46

to

14:35
Bus. Cls.:

360.5RMB

Premier:

216RMB

1st Cls.:

192.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

120.0RMB

K799 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
11:52

to

17:38
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Seat:

51.5RMB

Z125 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
12:14

to

15:16
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Seat:

51.5RMB

D2375 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
12:19

to

14:59
D2378 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
12:47

to

14:59
D3289 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
14:00

to

16:31
Bus. Cls.:

320.5RMB

1st Cls.:

171.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

D2234 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
14:45

to

17:36
1st Cls.:

192.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

120.0RMB

D3265 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
14:55

to

17:26
1st Cls.:

171.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

D2234 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
15:18

to

17:36
G862 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
15:22

to

18:01
D2225 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
15:27

to

24:00
T126 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
15:42

to

19:19
D2225 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
15:57

to

24:00
D2244 Hankou

to

Nanchang West
16:10

to

18:59
D2244 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
16:41

to

18:59
D3227 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
17:30

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

171.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

D2235 Hankou

to

Nanchang
18:10

to

21:08
G2043 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
18:23

to

20:49
Bus. Cls.:

320.5RMB

1st Cls.:

171.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

D2235 Wuhan

to

Nanchang
18:40

to

21:08
Bus. Cls.:

411.5RMB

1st Cls.:

219.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

137.0RMB

K254 Hankou

to

Nanchang
19:18

to

02:13
Soft Sleeper (U):

186RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

123RMB

Hard Seat:

69RMB

T156 Hankou

to

Nanchang
19:36

to

01:24
Soft Sleeper (U):

186RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

123RMB

Hard Seat:

69RMB

K353 Wuchang

to

Nanchang
19:43

to

23:54
Soft Sleeper (U):

149.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Seat:

51.5RMB

D3241 Wuhan

to

Nanchang West
24:00

to

24:00
1st Cls.:

171.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

107.0RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuhan to Shanghai
Wuhan to Beijing
Wuhan to Guangzhou
Wuhan to Shenzhen
Wuhan to Changsha
Wuhan to Nanjing
Wuhan to Hefei
Wuhan to Yichang
Wuhan to Hangzhou
Wuhan to Xian
Wuhan to Jingzhou
Wuhan to Nanchang
Wuhan to Xiangyang
Wuhan to Zhengzhou
Wuhan to Shiyan
Wuhan to Guilin
Wuhan to Suzhou
Wuhan to Xianggangxijiulong
Wuhan to Huangshi
Wuhan to Wuxi
Wuhan to Chongqing