Wuxi to Kunshan

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K8372 K Wuxi Kunshan 00:26 23:15 22 hours 49 minutes
Z175 Z Wuxi Kunshan 02:02 03:00 58 minutes
K8371 K Wuxi Kunshan 02:45 03:46 1 hours 8 minutes
K378 K Wuxi Kunshan 03:40 04:38 58 minutes
K47 K Wuxi Kunshan 03:57 05:00 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 40.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 101.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Soft Seat: 20.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K8364 K Wuxi Kunshan 05:35 06:36 1 hours 1 minutes
K8355 K Wuxi Kunshan 05:48 07:31 1 hours 43 minutes
K233 K Wuxi Kunshan 06:19 07:47 1 hours 46 minutes
G7031 G Wuxi Kunshan South 07:03 07:32 29 minutes
G7031 G Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 07:12 07:32 20 minutes
D3125 D Wuxi Kunshan South 07:45 08:15 30 minutes 1st Class: 29.0
2nd Class: 18.0
K1149 K Wuxi Kunshan 07:46 09:07 1 hours 21 minutes
K462 K Wuxi Kunshan 07:49 08:27 1 hours 20 minutes
G7313 G Wuxi Kunshan South 08:08 08:49 41 minutes
G7043 G Wuxi Kunshan South 08:30 09:15 45 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7274 G Wuxi Kunshan South 08:41 09:10 29 minutes
G7434 G Wuxi Kunshan South 09:02 09:31 29 minutes
T235 T Wuxi Kunshan 09:04 10:15 1 hours 11 minutes
D2281 D Wuxi Kunshan South 09:09 09:49 40 minutes 1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
G7228 G Wuxi Kunshan South 09:28 09:57 29 minutes
D3135 D Wuxi Kunshan South 09:33 10:14 41 minutes 1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
D3138 D Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 09:43 10:14 31 minutes
G9249 G Wuxi Kunshan South 09:46 10:09 23 minutes
G7105 G Wuxi Kunshan South 09:51 10:20 29 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7289 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 10:06 10:23 17 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7150 G Wuxi Kunshan South 10:17 10:46 29 minutes
G7201 G Wuxi Kunshan South 10:27 11:09 42 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7201 G Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 10:37 11:09 32 minutes Business: 91.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 29.5
G7170 G Wuxi Kunshan South 10:39 11:19 40 minutes
G7007 G Wuxi Kunshan South 10:57 11:26 29 minutes Premier: 66.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7221 G Wuxi Kunshan South 11:21 11:57 36 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G1766 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 11:27 11:54 27 minutes
G7378 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 11:37 12:01 24 minutes
D3028 D Wuxi Kunshan South 12:09 12:44 35 minutes
G7595 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 12:13 12:40 27 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
G7078 G Wuxi Kunshan South 12:18 12:49 31 minutes
D3144 D Wuxi Kunshan South 12:23 12:54 31 minutes
G1735 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 12:24 12:48 24 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D3013 D Wuxi Kunshan South 12:30 13:00 30 minutes 1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
G9231 G Wuxi Kunshan South 12:35 13:05 30 minutes
G7049 G Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 12:56 13:21 25 minutes 1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 29.5
G1808 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 13:04 13:28 24 minutes
G7315 G Wuxi Kunshan South 13:07 13:42 35 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7051 G Wuxi Kunshan South 13:12 13:47 35 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7578 G Wuxi Kunshan South 13:26 13:55 29 minutes Business: 110.5
Premier: 66.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7229 G Wuxi Kunshan South 14:10 14:39 29 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3005 D Wuxi Kunshan South 14:15 14:44 29 minutes
G7079 G Wuxi Kunshan South 14:25 15:00 35 minutes
G7079 G Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 14:34 15:00 26 minutes
D3041 D Wuxi Kunshan South 14:51 15:36 45 minutes 1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
T111 T Wuxi Kunshan 15:08 16:06 58 minutes
D3041 D Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 15:10 15:36 26 minutes 1st Class: 37.0
2nd Class: 23.0
K515 K Wuxi Kunshan 15:34 16:32 58 minutes Business: 40.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 101.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 89.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 58.5
Soft Seat: 20.5
Hard Seat: 12.5
K2188 K Wuxi Kunshan 15:42 16:46 1 hours 4 minutes
G7117 G Wuxi Kunshan South 15:51 16:20 29 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
T206 T Wuxi Kunshan 16:11 17:10 59 minutes
G7199 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 16:17 16:44 27 minutes
G7585 G Wuxi Kunshan South 16:22 16:51 29 minutes 1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7142 G Wuxi Kunshan South 16:27 16:56 29 minutes
K810 K Wuxi Kunshan 16:28 17:23 55 minutes
G7388 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 16:33 16:57 24 minutes
G7146 G Wuxi Kunshan South 17:02 17:32 30 minutes
G7371 G Wuxi Kunshan South 17:07 17:42 35 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7063 G Wuxi Kunshan South 17:23 17:58 35 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7243 G Wuxi Kunshan South 17:42 18:17 35 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7246 G Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 17:51 18:17 26 minutes
D3058 D Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 17:56 20:58 1 day 3 hours 2 minutes
G9257 G Wuxi Kunshan South 18:02 19:11 1 hours 9 minutes
K5827 K Wuxi Kunshan 18:05 19:02 57 minutes
G7242 G Wuxi Kunshan South 18:08 18:54 46 minutes
D2211 D Wuxi Kunshan South 18:27 18:59 32 minutes Business: 84
1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
G1828 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 18:33 18:50 17 minutes
G7083 G Wuxi Kunshan South 18:41 19:15 34 minutes
G7247 G Wuxi Kunshan South 18:48 19:30 42 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
G7288 G Wuxi Kunshan South 19:02 19:38 36 minutes
G1254 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 19:24 19:41 17 minutes Business: 84.5
Premier: 49.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D2218 D Wuxi Kunshan South 19:35 20:04 29 minutes
K5571 K Wuxi Kunshan 19:53 20:50 57 minutes
G7095 G Wuxi Kunshan South 20:13 20:49 36 minutes
G225 G Wuxi East Kunshan South 20:19 20:42 23 minutes Business: 84.5
1st Class: 44.5
2nd Class: 24.5
D3055 D Wuxi Kunshan South 20:23 20:58 35 minutes
D3067 D Wuxi Kunshan South 20:28 21:03 35 minutes 1st Class: 29.0
2nd Class: 18.0
D3070 D Wuxi New Area Kunshan South 20:36 21:03 27 minutes
D3021 D Wuxi Kunshan South 20:42 21:13 31 minutes 1st Class: 34.0
2nd Class: 21.0
D3059 D Wuxi Kunshan South 20:52 21:23 31 minutes 1st Class: 29.0
2nd Class: 18.0
G7125 G Wuxi Kunshan South 21:02 21:32 30 minutes Business: 110.5
1st Class: 54.5
2nd Class: 34.5
D3063 D Wuxi Kunshan South 21:16 21:47 31 minutes 1st Class: 29.0
2nd Class: 18.0
D635 D Wuxi Kunshan South 21:22 21:53 31 minutes Business: 84
1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
D351 D Wuxi Kunshan South 21:27 21:58 31 minutes 1st Class: 34.0
2nd Class: 21.0
D2205 D Wuxi Kunshan South 21:32 22:03 31 minutes Business: 84
1st Class: 45.0
2nd Class: 28.0
D3001 D Wuxi Kunshan South 21:50 22:19 29 minutes
G9285 G Wuxi Kunshan South 23:10 23:39 29 minutes
G9352 G Wuxi Kunshan South 23:15 23:44 0 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K8372 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
00:26

to

23:15
Z175 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
02:02

to

03:00
K8371 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
02:45

to

03:46
K378 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
03:40

to

04:38
K47 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
03:57

to

05:00
Bus. Cls.:

40.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

101.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Soft Seat:

20.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K8364 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
05:35

to

06:36
K8355 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
05:48

to

07:31
K233 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
06:19

to

07:47
G7031 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
07:03

to

07:32
G7031 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
07:12

to

07:32
D3125 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
07:45

to

08:15
1st Cls.:

29.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

18.0RMB

K1149 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
07:46

to

09:07
K462 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
07:49

to

08:27
G7313 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
08:08

to

08:49
G7043 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
08:30

to

09:15
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7274 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
08:41

to

09:10
G7434 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
09:02

to

09:31
T235 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
09:04

to

10:15
D2281 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
09:09

to

09:49
1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

G7228 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
09:28

to

09:57
D3135 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
09:33

to

10:14
1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

D3138 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
09:43

to

10:14
G9249 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
09:46

to

10:09
G7105 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
09:51

to

10:20
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7289 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
10:06

to

10:23
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7150 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
10:17

to

10:46
G7201 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
10:27

to

11:09
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7201 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
10:37

to

11:09
Bus. Cls.:

91.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.5RMB

G7170 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
10:39

to

11:19
G7007 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
10:57

to

11:26
Premier:

66.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7221 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
11:21

to

11:57
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G1766 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
11:27

to

11:54
G7378 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
11:37

to

12:01
D3028 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
12:09

to

12:44
G7595 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
12:13

to

12:40
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

G7078 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
12:18

to

12:49
D3144 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
12:23

to

12:54
G1735 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
12:24

to

12:48
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D3013 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
12:30

to

13:00
1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

G9231 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
12:35

to

13:05
G7049 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
12:56

to

13:21
1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

29.5RMB

G1808 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
13:04

to

13:28
G7315 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
13:07

to

13:42
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7051 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
13:12

to

13:47
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7578 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
13:26

to

13:55
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

Premier:

66.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7229 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
14:10

to

14:39
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3005 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
14:15

to

14:44
G7079 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
14:25

to

15:00
G7079 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
14:34

to

15:00
D3041 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
14:51

to

15:36
1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

T111 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
15:08

to

16:06
D3041 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
15:10

to

15:36
1st Cls.:

37.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

23.0RMB

K515 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
15:34

to

16:32
Bus. Cls.:

40.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

101.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

89.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

58.5RMB

Soft Seat:

20.5RMB

Hard Seat:

12.5RMB

K2188 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
15:42

to

16:46
G7117 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
15:51

to

16:20
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

T206 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
16:11

to

17:10
G7199 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
16:17

to

16:44
G7585 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
16:22

to

16:51
1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7142 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
16:27

to

16:56
K810 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
16:28

to

17:23
G7388 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
16:33

to

16:57
G7146 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
17:02

to

17:32
G7371 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
17:07

to

17:42
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7063 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
17:23

to

17:58
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7243 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
17:42

to

18:17
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7246 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
17:51

to

18:17
D3058 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
17:56

to

20:58
G9257 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
18:02

to

19:11
K5827 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
18:05

to

19:02
G7242 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
18:08

to

18:54
D2211 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
18:27

to

18:59
Bus. Cls.:

84RMB

1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

G1828 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
18:33

to

18:50
G7083 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
18:41

to

19:15
G7247 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
18:48

to

19:30
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

G7288 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
19:02

to

19:38
G1254 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
19:24

to

19:41
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

Premier:

49.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D2218 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
19:35

to

20:04
K5571 Wuxi

to

Kunshan
19:53

to

20:50
G7095 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
20:13

to

20:49
G225 Wuxi East

to

Kunshan South
20:19

to

20:42
Bus. Cls.:

84.5RMB

1st Cls.:

44.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

24.5RMB

D3055 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
20:23

to

20:58
D3067 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
20:28

to

21:03
1st Cls.:

29.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

18.0RMB

D3070 Wuxi New Area

to

Kunshan South
20:36

to

21:03
D3021 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
20:42

to

21:13
1st Cls.:

34.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

D3059 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
20:52

to

21:23
1st Cls.:

29.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

18.0RMB

G7125 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
21:02

to

21:32
Bus. Cls.:

110.5RMB

1st Cls.:

54.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

34.5RMB

D3063 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
21:16

to

21:47
1st Cls.:

29.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

18.0RMB

D635 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
21:22

to

21:53
Bus. Cls.:

84RMB

1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

D351 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
21:27

to

21:58
1st Cls.:

34.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

21.0RMB

D2205 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
21:32

to

22:03
Bus. Cls.:

84RMB

1st Cls.:

45.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

28.0RMB

D3001 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
21:50

to

22:19
G9285 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
23:10

to

23:39
G9352 Wuxi

to

Kunshan South
23:15

to

23:44

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuxi to Shanghai
Wuxi to Nanjing
Wuxi to Hangzhou
Wuxi to Beijing
Wuxi to Suzhou
Wuxi to Ningbo
Wuxi to Changzhou
Wuxi to Hefei
Wuxi to Kunshan
Wuxi to Yiwu
Wuxi to Xuzhou
Wuxi to Tianjin
Wuxi to Wuhan
Wuxi to Zhenjiang
Wuxi to Shaoxing
Wuxi to Jinan
Wuxi to Jiaxing
Wuxi to Wenzhou
Wuxi to Yuyao
Wuxi to Xian
Wuxi to Tongxiang