Wuxi to Shanghai

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1805 K Wuxi Shanghai South 01:54 03:51 1 hours 57 minutes
K1510 K Wuxi Shanghai South 02:39 04:21 1 hours 42 minutes
K8371 K Wuxi Shanghai South 02:45 05:10 2 hours 25 minutes
K8354 K Wuxi Shanghai South 02:51 05:36 2 hours 45 minutes
K78 K Wuxi Shanghai South 02:57 04:41 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 92.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 127.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 115.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 75.5
Soft Seat: 46.5
Hard Seat: 29.5
K1047 K Wuxi Shanghai 03:10 05:04 1 hours 54 minutes
K1558 K Wuxi Shanghai 03:33 05:23 1 hours 50 minutes
K378 K Wuxi Shanghai 03:40 05:29 1 hours 49 minutes
K292 K Wuxi Shanghai 03:48 05:35 1 hours 47 minutes
K47 K Wuxi Shanghai South 03:57 06:00 2 hours 3 minutes Business: 66.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 114.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Soft Seat: 33.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
K1184 K Wuxi Shanghai South 04:07 24:00 2 hours 13 minutes
K8431 K Wuxi Shanghai 04:13 06:34 1 hours 41 minutes
K362 K Wuxi Shanghai 04:20 05:56 1 hours 36 minutes
K154 K Wuxi Shanghai 04:47 06:42 1 hours 55 minutes
K8484 K Wuxi Shanghai 04:53 06:03 1 hours 48 minutes
D308 D Wuxi Shanghai 04:59 06:20 1 hours 21 minutes
D309 D Wuxi Shanghai 05:05 06:26 1 hours 21 minutes
1461 Ordinary Wuxi Shanghai 05:26 07:00 1 hours 34 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 63.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 17.5
K8364 K Wuxi Shanghai 05:35 07:58 2 hours 23 minutes
K284 K Wuxi Shanghai 05:41 07:06 1 hours 25 minutes
K8355 K Wuxi Shanghai 05:48 08:28 2 hours 40 minutes
K233 K Wuxi Shanghai 06:19 09:05 3 hours 6 minutes
D707 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 06:30 07:41 1 hours 11 minutes 1st Class: 33.0
2nd Class: 25.0
Z94 Z Wuxi Shanghai 06:47 08:11 1 hours 18 minutes
G7031 G Wuxi Shanghai 07:03 07:54 51 minutes
G7031 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai 07:12 07:54 42 minutes
Z284 Z Wuxi Shanghai South 07:38 09:54 2 hours 16 minutes Business: 66.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 114.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Soft Seat: 33.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
D3125 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 07:45 08:46 1 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 49.0
2nd Class: 31.0
K462 K Wuxi Shanghai 07:49 10:20 2 hours 31 minutes
G7001 G Wuxi Shanghai 07:57 08:40 43 minutes Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7313 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 08:08 09:10 1 hours 2 minutes
G9433 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 08:23 08:59 36 minutes
G7349 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 08:29 09:07 38 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7043 G Wuxi Shanghai 08:30 09:35 1 hours 5 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7274 G Wuxi Shanghai 08:41 09:30 49 minutes
Z195 Z Wuxi Shanghai 08:45 09:54 1 hours 9 minutes
G7003 G Wuxi Shanghai 08:57 09:39 42 minutes Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7434 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 09:02 09:54 52 minutes
D2281 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 09:09 10:16 1 hours 7 minutes 1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
G7228 G Wuxi Shanghai 09:28 10:18 50 minutes
D3135 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 09:33 10:37 1 hours 4 minutes 1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
D3138 D Wuxi New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 09:43 10:37 54 minutes
G9249 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 09:46 10:29 43 minutes
K736 K Wuxi Shanghai 09:49 12:35 2 hours 46 minutes
G7105 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 09:51 10:44 53 minutes 1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7005 G Wuxi Shanghai 09:57 10:39 42 minutes Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7289 G Wuxi East Shanghai 10:06 10:52 46 minutes Business: 168.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
K1014 K Wuxi Shanghai 10:08 13:07 2 hours 59 minutes
G7150 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 10:17 11:06 49 minutes
G7201 G Wuxi Shanghai 10:27 11:31 1 hours 3 minutes Business: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
Z166 Z Wuxi Shanghai 10:31 11:51 1 hours 20 minutes
G7599 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 10:35 11:04 29 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7201 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai 10:37 11:31 53 minutes Business: 163.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
Z39 Z Wuxi Shanghai 10:38 11:59 1 hours 21 minutes
G7170 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 10:39 11:39 1 hours 0 minutes
G9409 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 10:42 11:18 36 minutes
Z270 Z Wuxi Shanghai 10:44 12:05 1 hours 21 minutes
G7007 G Wuxi Shanghai 10:57 11:47 50 minutes Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G297 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 11:01 11:40 39 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7191 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 11:11 11:47 36 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
T134 T Wuxi Shanghai 11:19 12:42 1 hours 23 minutes Business: 60.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 111.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Soft Seat: 30.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G7221 G Wuxi Shanghai 11:21 12:19 58 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G1766 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 11:27 12:13 46 minutes
Z251 Z Wuxi Shanghai 11:33 12:50 1 hours 17 minutes
G7378 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 11:37 12:27 50 minutes
G7299 G Wuxi East Shanghai 11:44 12:27 43 minutes Business: 168.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G9421 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 11:54 12:31 37 minutes
G7113 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 12:02 12:51 49 minutes
T115 T Wuxi Shanghai 12:05 13:30 1 hours 25 minutes
G7193 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 12:07 12:44 37 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
D3028 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 12:09 13:06 57 minutes
G7595 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 12:13 12:59 46 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
K559 K Wuxi Shanghai 12:14 13:48 1 hours 34 minutes
G7078 G Wuxi Shanghai 12:18 13:21 1 hours 3 minutes
G103 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 12:19 24:00 29 minutes
D3144 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 12:23 13:16 53 minutes
G1735 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 12:24 13:17 53 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
K1155 K Wuxi Shanghai 12:30 14:40 2 hours 10 minutes
G9231 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 12:35 13:26 51 minutes
K371 K Wuxi Shanghai 12:40 14:46 2 hours 6 minutes
G7049 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai 12:56 13:48 48 minutes 1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G1808 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 13:04 13:50 46 minutes
G7315 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 13:07 14:02 55 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7051 G Wuxi Shanghai 13:12 14:13 1 hours 1 minutes 1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7578 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 13:26 14:16 50 minutes Business: 182.5
Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G221 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 13:27 13:58 31 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7583 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 13:41 14:37 56 minutes 1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7131 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 13:47 14:29 42 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
D3031 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 13:52 14:47 55 minutes Business: 140
1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
G211 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 14:05 14:41 36 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7229 G Wuxi Shanghai 14:10 15:02 52 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
D3005 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 14:15 15:15 1 hours 0 minutes
G7053 G Wuxi Shanghai 14:20 15:15 55 minutes 1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
K187 K Wuxi Shanghai 14:22 15:58 1 hours 36 minutes
G7079 G Wuxi Shanghai 14:25 15:23 58 minutes
G1770 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 14:30 15:07 37 minutes
K1331 K Wuxi Shanghai 14:31 16:16 1 hours 45 minutes Business: 60.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 111.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Soft Seat: 30.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G7079 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai 14:34 15:23 49 minutes
G1813 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 14:44 15:23 39 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7115 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 14:46 15:35 49 minutes 1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G1730 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 14:49 15:27 36 minutes
D3041 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 14:51 16:00 1 hours 9 minutes 1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
D3041 D Wuxi New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 15:10 16:00 50 minutes 1st Class: 67.0
2nd Class: 42.0
G7571 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 15:13 16:08 55 minutes 1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7231 G Wuxi Shanghai 15:18 16:10 52 minutes
G119 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 15:22 15:51 29 minutes
K515 K Wuxi Shanghai 15:34 17:33 1 hours 59 minutes Business: 60.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 111.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 99.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 65.5
Soft Seat: 30.5
Hard Seat: 19.5
G7057 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai 15:40 16:28 48 minutes 1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
K2188 K Wuxi Shanghai 15:42 18:01 2 hours 19 minutes
G121 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 15:48 16:25 37 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7117 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 15:51 16:44 53 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G1583 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 15:53 16:29 36 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7059 G Wuxi Shanghai 16:04 16:59 55 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
T206 T Wuxi Shanghai 16:11 17:50 1 hours 39 minutes
G7199 G Wuxi East Shanghai 16:17 17:12 55 minutes
4310 Ordinary Wuxi Shanghai 16:22 18:26 2 hours 4 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 63.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 17.5
G7142 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 16:27 17:18 51 minutes
K810 K Wuxi Shanghai South 16:28 18:28 2 hours 0 minutes
G7388 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 16:33 17:29 56 minutes
D3045 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 16:41 17:28 47 minutes 1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
G411 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 16:45 17:25 40 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
K527 K Wuxi Shanghai South 16:47 18:48 2 hours 1 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 102.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 67.5
Hard Seat: 21.5
G7146 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 17:02 17:52 50 minutes
G7371 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 17:07 18:04 57 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G9263 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 17:13 17:56 43 minutes
D9491 D Wuxi Shanghai 17:17 18:31 1 hours 14 minutes
G7063 G Wuxi Shanghai 17:23 18:21 58 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
D958 D Wuxi Shanghai 17:37 18:25 48 minutes
G7243 G Wuxi Shanghai 17:42 18:36 54 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7246 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai 17:51 18:36 45 minutes
D3058 D Wuxi New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 17:56 21:19 1 day 3 hours 23 minutes
G7021 G Wuxi Shanghai 17:57 18:41 44 minutes Premier: 109.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G9257 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 18:02 19:34 1 hours 32 minutes
K5827 K Wuxi Shanghai 18:05 19:59 1 hours 54 minutes
G7242 G Wuxi Shanghai 18:08 19:18 1 hours 10 minutes
D2211 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 18:27 19:20 53 minutes Business: 140
1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
G1828 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 18:33 19:09 36 minutes
G7083 G Wuxi Shanghai 18:41 19:36 55 minutes
G7247 G Wuxi Shanghai 18:48 19:50 1 hours 2 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G7288 G Wuxi Shanghai 19:02 20:07 1 hours 5 minutes
G1771 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 19:03 19:39 36 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7158 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 19:08 20:00 52 minutes
G1923 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 19:17 19:47 30 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7158 G Wuxi New Area Shanghai Hongqiao 19:18 20:00 42 minutes
G1254 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 19:24 20:00 36 minutes Business: 154.5
Premier: 94.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
D2218 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 19:35 20:29 54 minutes
K5571 K Wuxi Shanghai 19:53 21:56 2 hours 3 minutes
G215 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 19:54 20:23 29 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7095 G Wuxi Shanghai 20:13 21:13 1 hours 0 minutes
G225 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 20:19 21:04 45 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
D3055 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 20:23 21:19 56 minutes
G1202 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 20:24 21:00 36 minutes
D3067 D Wuxi Shanghai South 20:28 22:13 1 hours 45 minutes
G9401 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 20:29 21:08 39 minutes
D3070 D Wuxi New Area Shanghai South 20:36 22:13 1 hours 37 minutes
K8385 K Wuxi Shanghai 20:37 22:10 1 hours 33 minutes
G1954 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 20:41 21:17 36 minutes
D3021 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 20:42 21:35 53 minutes 1st Class: 56.0
2nd Class: 35.0
K1505 K Wuxi Shanghai 20:43 22:22 1 hours 39 minutes
K5575 K Wuxi Shanghai 20:49 22:28 1 hours 33 minutes
D3059 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 20:52 21:47 1 day 55 minutes 1st Class: 49.0
2nd Class: 31.0
G7125 G Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 21:02 21:52 50 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G155 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 21:03 21:41 38 minutes Business: 154.5
Premier: 94.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G1938 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 21:11 21:46 35 minutes
D3063 D Wuxi Shanghai South 21:16 22:47 1 hours 31 minutes
G4585 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 21:19 21:55 5825 day 5 hours 48 minutes
D635 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 21:22 22:14 52 minutes Business: 140
1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
G147 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 21:24 22:00 36 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
D351 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 21:27 22:19 52 minutes 1st Class: 56.0
2nd Class: 35.0
D2205 D Wuxi Shanghai Hongqiao 21:32 22:24 52 minutes Business: 140
1st Class: 75.0
2nd Class: 47.0
D3001 D Wuxi Shanghai South 21:50 23:29 1 hours 39 minutes
K5821 K Wuxi Shanghai 21:53 23:31 1 hours 38 minutes
G1231 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 21:54 22:30 36 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7091 G Wuxi Shanghai 22:06 22:48 42 minutes Business: 182.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 59.5
G236 G Wuxi East Shanghai 22:37 23:10 33 minutes
G1939 G Wuxi East Shanghai Hongqiao 22:54 23:23 29 minutes Business: 154.5
1st Class: 84.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G21 G Wuxi East Shanghai 23:10 23:40 30 minutes
G9352 G Wuxi Shanghai 23:15 00:05 0 minutes
K1181 K Wuxi Shanghai South 24:00 24:00 2 hours 13 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1805 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
01:54

to

03:51
K1510 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
02:39

to

04:21
K8371 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
02:45

to

05:10
K8354 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
02:51

to

05:36
K78 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
02:57

to

04:41
Bus. Cls.:

92.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

127.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

115.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

75.5RMB

Soft Seat:

46.5RMB

Hard Seat:

29.5RMB

K1047 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
03:10

to

05:04
K1558 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
03:33

to

05:23
K378 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
03:40

to

05:29
K292 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
03:48

to

05:35
K47 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
03:57

to

06:00
Bus. Cls.:

66.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

114.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Soft Seat:

33.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

K1184 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
04:07

to

24:00
K8431 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
04:13

to

06:34
K362 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
04:20

to

05:56
K154 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
04:47

to

06:42
K8484 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
04:53

to

06:03
D308 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
04:59

to

06:20
D309 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
05:05

to

06:26
1461 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
05:26

to

07:00
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

63.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

17.5RMB

K8364 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
05:35

to

07:58
K284 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
05:41

to

07:06
K8355 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
05:48

to

08:28
K233 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
06:19

to

09:05
D707 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
06:30

to

07:41
1st Cls.:

33.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

25.0RMB

Z94 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
06:47

to

08:11
G7031 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
07:03

to

07:54
G7031 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai
07:12

to

07:54
Z284 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
07:38

to

09:54
Bus. Cls.:

66.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

114.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Soft Seat:

33.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

D3125 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
07:45

to

08:46
1st Cls.:

49.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

K462 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
07:49

to

10:20
G7001 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
07:57

to

08:40
Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7313 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:08

to

09:10
G9433 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:23

to

08:59
G7349 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
08:29

to

09:07
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7043 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
08:30

to

09:35
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7274 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
08:41

to

09:30
Z195 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
08:45

to

09:54
G7003 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
08:57

to

09:39
Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7434 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:02

to

09:54
D2281 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:09

to

10:16
1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

G7228 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
09:28

to

10:18
D3135 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:33

to

10:37
1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

D3138 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:43

to

10:37
G9249 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:46

to

10:29
K736 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
09:49

to

12:35
G7105 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
09:51

to

10:44
1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7005 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
09:57

to

10:39
Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7289 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai
10:06

to

10:52
Bus. Cls.:

168.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

K1014 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
10:08

to

13:07
G7150 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:17

to

11:06
G7201 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
10:27

to

11:31
Bus. Cls.:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

Z166 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
10:31

to

11:51
G7599 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:35

to

11:04
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7201 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai
10:37

to

11:31
Bus. Cls.:

163.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

Z39 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
10:38

to

11:59
G7170 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:39

to

11:39
G9409 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
10:42

to

11:18
Z270 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
10:44

to

12:05
G7007 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
10:57

to

11:47
Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G297 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:01

to

11:40
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7191 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:11

to

11:47
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

T134 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
11:19

to

12:42
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

111.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Soft Seat:

30.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G7221 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
11:21

to

12:19
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1766 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:27

to

12:13
Z251 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
11:33

to

12:50
G7378 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:37

to

12:27
G7299 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai
11:44

to

12:27
Bus. Cls.:

168.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G9421 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
11:54

to

12:31
G7113 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:02

to

12:51
T115 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
12:05

to

13:30
G7193 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:07

to

12:44
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

D3028 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:09

to

13:06
G7595 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:13

to

12:59
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

K559 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
12:14

to

13:48
G7078 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
12:18

to

13:21
G103 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:19

to

24:00
D3144 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:23

to

13:16
G1735 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:24

to

13:17
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

K1155 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
12:30

to

14:40
G9231 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
12:35

to

13:26
K371 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
12:40

to

14:46
G7049 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai
12:56

to

13:48
1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G1808 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:04

to

13:50
G7315 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:07

to

14:02
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7051 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
13:12

to

14:13
1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7578 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:26

to

14:16
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G221 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:27

to

13:58
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7583 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:41

to

14:37
1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7131 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:47

to

14:29
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3031 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
13:52

to

14:47
Bus. Cls.:

140RMB

1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

G211 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:05

to

14:41
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7229 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
14:10

to

15:02
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D3005 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:15

to

15:15
G7053 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
14:20

to

15:15
1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

K187 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
14:22

to

15:58
G7079 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
14:25

to

15:23
G1770 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30

to

15:07
K1331 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
14:31

to

16:16
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

111.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Soft Seat:

30.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G7079 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai
14:34

to

15:23
G1813 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:44

to

15:23
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7115 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:46

to

15:35
1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1730 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:49

to

15:27
D3041 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
14:51

to

16:00
1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

D3041 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:10

to

16:00
1st Cls.:

67.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

42.0RMB

G7571 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:13

to

16:08
1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7231 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
15:18

to

16:10
G119 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:22

to

15:51
K515 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
15:34

to

17:33
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

111.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

99.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

65.5RMB

Soft Seat:

30.5RMB

Hard Seat:

19.5RMB

G7057 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai
15:40

to

16:28
1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

K2188 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
15:42

to

18:01
G121 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:48

to

16:25
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7117 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:51

to

16:44
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G1583 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
15:53

to

16:29
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7059 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
16:04

to

16:59
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

T206 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
16:11

to

17:50
G7199 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai
16:17

to

17:12
4310 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
16:22

to

18:26
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

63.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

17.5RMB

G7142 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:27

to

17:18
K810 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
16:28

to

18:28
G7388 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:33

to

17:29
D3045 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:41

to

17:28
1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

G411 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
16:45

to

17:25
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

K527 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
16:47

to

18:48
Soft Sleeper (U):

102.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

67.5RMB

Hard Seat:

21.5RMB

G7146 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:02

to

17:52
G7371 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:07

to

18:04
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G9263 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:13

to

17:56
D9491 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
17:17

to

18:31
G7063 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
17:23

to

18:21
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

D958 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
17:37

to

18:25
G7243 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
17:42

to

18:36
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7246 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai
17:51

to

18:36
D3058 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
17:56

to

21:19
G7021 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
17:57

to

18:41
Premier:

109.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G9257 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:02

to

19:34
K5827 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
18:05

to

19:59
G7242 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
18:08

to

19:18
D2211 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:27

to

19:20
Bus. Cls.:

140RMB

1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

G1828 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
18:33

to

19:09
G7083 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
18:41

to

19:36
G7247 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
18:48

to

19:50
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G7288 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
19:02

to

20:07
G1771 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:03

to

19:39
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7158 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:08

to

20:00
G1923 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:17

to

19:47
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7158 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:18

to

20:00
G1254 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:24

to

20:00
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

Premier:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

D2218 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:35

to

20:29
K5571 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
19:53

to

21:56
G215 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
19:54

to

20:23
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7095 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
20:13

to

21:13
G225 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:19

to

21:04
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

D3055 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:23

to

21:19
G1202 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:24

to

21:00
D3067 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
20:28

to

22:13
G9401 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:29

to

21:08
D3070 Wuxi New Area

to

Shanghai South
20:36

to

22:13
K8385 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
20:37

to

22:10
G1954 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:41

to

21:17
D3021 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:42

to

21:35
1st Cls.:

56.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

35.0RMB

K1505 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
20:43

to

22:22
K5575 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
20:49

to

22:28
D3059 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
20:52

to

21:47
1st Cls.:

49.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

31.0RMB

G7125 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:02

to

21:52
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G155 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:03

to

21:41
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

Premier:

94.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G1938 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:11

to

21:46
D3063 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
21:16

to

22:47
G4585 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:19

to

21:55
D635 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:22

to

22:14
Bus. Cls.:

140RMB

1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

G147 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:24

to

22:00
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

D351 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:27

to

22:19
1st Cls.:

56.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

35.0RMB

D2205 Wuxi

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:32

to

22:24
Bus. Cls.:

140RMB

1st Cls.:

75.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

47.0RMB

D3001 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
21:50

to

23:29
K5821 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
21:53

to

23:31
G1231 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
21:54

to

22:30
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7091 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
22:06

to

22:48
Bus. Cls.:

182.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

59.5RMB

G236 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai
22:37

to

23:10
G1939 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai Hongqiao
22:54

to

23:23
Bus. Cls.:

154.5RMB

1st Cls.:

84.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G21 Wuxi East

to

Shanghai
23:10

to

23:40
G9352 Wuxi

to

Shanghai
23:15

to

00:05
K1181 Wuxi

to

Shanghai South
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuxi to Shanghai
Wuxi to Nanjing
Wuxi to Hangzhou
Wuxi to Beijing
Wuxi to Suzhou
Wuxi to Ningbo
Wuxi to Changzhou
Wuxi to Hefei
Wuxi to Kunshan
Wuxi to Yiwu
Wuxi to Xuzhou
Wuxi to Tianjin
Wuxi to Wuhan
Wuxi to Zhenjiang
Wuxi to Shaoxing
Wuxi to Jinan
Wuxi to Jiaxing
Wuxi to Wenzhou
Wuxi to Yuyao
Wuxi to Xian
Wuxi to Tongxiang