Wuxi to Suzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1805 K Wuxi Suzhou 01:54 02:24 30 minutes
Z175 Z Wuxi Suzhou 02:02 02:31 29 minutes
K1510 K Wuxi Suzhou 02:39 03:07 28 minutes
K8371 K Wuxi Suzhou 02:45 03:13 28 minutes
K8354 K Wuxi Suzhou 02:51 03:31 40 minutes
K78 K Wuxi Suzhou 02:57 03:25 28 minutes Business: 34.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 98.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 86.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 17.5
Hard Seat: 11
K1047 K Wuxi Suzhou 03:10 03:37 28 minutes
K1558 K Wuxi Suzhou 03:33 04:02 29 minutes
K378 K Wuxi Suzhou 03:40 04:09 29 minutes
K47 K Wuxi Suzhou 03:57 04:32 35 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
K1184 K Wuxi Suzhou 04:07 24:00 31 minutes
K8431 K Wuxi Suzhou 04:13 04:54 28 minutes
K362 K Wuxi Suzhou 04:20 04:48 28 minutes
K154 K Wuxi Suzhou 04:47 05:15 28 minutes
K8484 K Wuxi Suzhou 04:53 04:48 41 minutes
D305 D Wuxi Suzhou 04:59 05:22 23 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 237
1st Class: 15.5
2nd Class: 13.0
D309 D Wuxi Suzhou 05:05 05:28 23 minutes
1461 Ordinary Wuxi Suzhou 05:26 05:54 28 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
K8364 K Wuxi Suzhou 05:35 06:03 28 minutes
K8355 K Wuxi Suzhou 05:48 06:45 57 minutes
K233 K Wuxi Suzhou 06:19 07:07 1 hours 18 minutes
Z94 Z Wuxi Suzhou 06:47 07:13 22 minutes
Z284 Z Wuxi Suzhou 07:38 08:06 28 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
D3125 D Wuxi Suzhou 07:45 08:01 16 minutes 1st Class: 16.0
2nd Class: 10.0
K1149 K Wuxi Suzhou 07:46 08:14 28 minutes
K462 K Wuxi Suzhou 07:49 08:20 28 minutes
G7001 G Wuxi Suzhou 07:57 08:12 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7313 G Wuxi Suzhou 08:08 08:34 27 minutes
G9433 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 08:23 08:34 11 minutes
G7349 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 08:29 08:40 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7043 G Wuxi Suzhou 08:30 08:45 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7274 G Wuxi Suzhou 08:41 08:56 15 minutes
G7003 G Wuxi Suzhou 08:57 09:12 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7434 G Wuxi Suzhou 09:02 09:17 15 minutes
T235 T Wuxi Suzhou 09:04 09:33 29 minutes
D2281 D Wuxi Suzhou 09:09 09:25 16 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G7228 G Wuxi Suzhou 09:28 09:43 15 minutes
D3135 D Wuxi Suzhou 09:33 09:54 21 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3138 D Wuxi New Area Suzhou 09:43 09:54 11 minutes
K1327 K Wuxi Suzhou 09:47 10:37 42 minutes
K736 K Wuxi Suzhou 09:49 10:30 35 minutes
G7105 G Wuxi Suzhou 09:51 10:06 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7005 G Wuxi Suzhou 09:57 10:12 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K1014 K Wuxi Suzhou 10:08 10:45 37 minutes
G7150 G Wuxi Suzhou 10:17 10:31 14 minutes
G7201 G Wuxi Suzhou 10:27 10:48 21 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
Z166 Z Wuxi Suzhou 10:31 10:53 22 minutes
G7201 G Wuxi New Area Suzhou 10:37 10:48 11 minutes Business: 41.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 14.5
Z39 Z Wuxi Suzhou 10:38 11:00 22 minutes
G7170 G Wuxi Suzhou 10:39 11:05 26 minutes
G9409 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 10:42 10:53 11 minutes
Z270 Z Wuxi Suzhou 10:44 11:06 22 minutes
G7007 G Wuxi Suzhou 10:57 11:12 15 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G297 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 11:01 11:11 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7191 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 11:11 11:22 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
T134 T Wuxi Suzhou 11:19 11:45 26 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7221 G Wuxi Suzhou 11:21 11:43 22 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1766 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 11:27 11:38 11 minutes
Z251 Z Wuxi Suzhou 11:33 11:55 22 minutes
G7378 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 11:37 11:48 11 minutes
G7299 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 11:44 11:55 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G9421 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 11:54 12:05 11 minutes
G7113 G Wuxi Suzhou 12:02 12:17 15 minutes
T115 T Wuxi Suzhou 12:05 12:30 25 minutes
G7193 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 12:07 12:19 12 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D3028 D Wuxi Suzhou 12:09 12:30 21 minutes
G7595 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 12:13 12:24 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K559 K Wuxi Suzhou 12:14 12:42 28 minutes
G7078 G Wuxi Suzhou 12:18 12:35 17 minutes
D3144 D Wuxi Suzhou 12:23 12:40 17 minutes
G1735 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 12:24 12:41 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K1155 K Wuxi Suzhou 12:30 12:58 28 minutes
G9231 G Wuxi Suzhou 12:35 12:51 16 minutes
K371 K Wuxi Suzhou 12:40 13:08 28 minutes
G7049 G Wuxi New Area Suzhou 12:56 13:07 11 minutes 1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 14.5
G1808 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 13:04 13:14 10 minutes
G7315 G Wuxi Suzhou 13:07 13:22 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7051 G Wuxi Suzhou 13:12 13:33 21 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7578 G Wuxi Suzhou 13:26 13:40 14 minutes Business: 60.5
Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7583 G Wuxi Suzhou 13:41 13:56 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7131 G Wuxi Suzhou 13:47 14:01 14 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D3031 D Wuxi Suzhou 13:52 24:00 25 minutes Business: 47
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G211 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 14:05 24:00 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7229 G Wuxi Suzhou 14:10 14:24 14 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D3005 D Wuxi Suzhou 14:15 14:30 15 minutes
G7053 G Wuxi Suzhou 14:20 14:35 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
K187 K Wuxi Suzhou 14:22 14:50 28 minutes
G7079 G Wuxi Suzhou 14:25 14:45 20 minutes
G1770 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 14:30 14:41 11 minutes
K1331 K Wuxi Suzhou 14:31 15:00 29 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7079 G Wuxi New Area Suzhou 14:34 14:45 11 minutes
G1813 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 14:44 14:55 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7115 G Wuxi Suzhou 14:46 15:00 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1730 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 14:49 15:00 11 minutes
D3041 D Wuxi Suzhou 14:51 15:22 31 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
T111 T Wuxi Suzhou 15:08 15:37 28 minutes
D3041 D Wuxi New Area Suzhou 15:10 15:22 12 minutes 1st Class: 17.0
2nd Class: 11.0
G7571 G Wuxi Suzhou 15:13 15:27 15 minutes 1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7231 G Wuxi Suzhou 15:18 15:33 15 minutes
K515 K Wuxi Suzhou 15:34 16:02 28 minutes Business: 28.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 95.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Soft Seat: 14.5
Hard Seat: 11
G7057 G Wuxi New Area Suzhou 15:40 15:52 12 minutes 1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 14.5
K2188 K Wuxi Suzhou 15:42 16:10 28 minutes
G121 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 15:48 15:58 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7117 G Wuxi Suzhou 15:51 16:06 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G1583 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 15:53 16:03 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7059 G Wuxi Suzhou 16:04 16:19 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
T206 T Wuxi Suzhou 16:11 16:43 32 minutes
G7199 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 16:17 16:27 10 minutes
4310 Ordinary Wuxi Suzhou 16:22 17:08 28 minutes Business: 24.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 93.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 81.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 55
Soft Seat: 12.5
Hard Seat: 9
G7142 G Wuxi Suzhou 16:27 16:42 15 minutes
K810 K Wuxi Suzhou 16:28 16:56 28 minutes
G7388 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 16:33 16:44 11 minutes
K35 K Wuxi Suzhou 16:34 17:02 31 minutes
D3045 D Wuxi Suzhou 16:41 16:58 17 minutes 1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G411 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 16:45 16:56 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
K527 K Wuxi Suzhou 16:47 17:15 28 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 83.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 57
Hard Seat: 11
G7146 G Wuxi Suzhou 17:02 17:17 15 minutes
G7371 G Wuxi Suzhou 17:07 17:22 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9263 G Wuxi Suzhou 17:13 17:27 14 minutes
D9491 D Wuxi Suzhou 17:17 17:38 21 minutes
G7063 G Wuxi Suzhou 17:23 17:37 14 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D958 D Wuxi Suzhou 17:37 17:52 15 minutes
G7243 G Wuxi Suzhou 17:42 18:02 20 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7246 G Wuxi New Area Suzhou 17:51 18:02 11 minutes
D3058 D Wuxi New Area Suzhou 17:56 20:38 1 day 2 hours 42 minutes
G7021 G Wuxi Suzhou 17:57 18:13 16 minutes Premier: 36.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9257 G Wuxi Suzhou 18:02 18:18 16 minutes
K5827 K Wuxi Suzhou 18:05 18:33 28 minutes
G7242 G Wuxi Suzhou 18:08 18:40 32 minutes
D2211 D Wuxi Suzhou 18:27 18:45 18 minutes Business: 47
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G7083 G Wuxi Suzhou 18:41 18:56 15 minutes
G7247 G Wuxi Suzhou 18:48 19:04 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G7288 G Wuxi Suzhou 19:02 19:17 15 minutes
G1771 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 19:03 19:14 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7158 G Wuxi Suzhou 19:08 19:29 21 minutes
G7158 G Wuxi New Area Suzhou 19:18 19:29 11 minutes
G7163 G Wuxi Suzhou 19:24 22:34 15 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
D2218 D Wuxi Suzhou 19:35 19:50 15 minutes
K5571 K Wuxi Suzhou 19:53 20:21 28 minutes
G7095 G Wuxi Suzhou 20:13 20:27 14 minutes
G225 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 20:19 20:29 10 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D3055 D Wuxi Suzhou 20:23 20:38 15 minutes
G1202 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 20:24 20:34 10 minutes
D3067 D Wuxi Suzhou 20:28 20:48 20 minutes 1st Class: 16.0
2nd Class: 10.0
G9401 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 20:29 20:40 11 minutes
D3070 D Wuxi New Area Suzhou 20:36 20:48 12 minutes
K8385 K Wuxi Suzhou 20:37 21:06 29 minutes
G1951 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 20:41 20:52 11 minutes
D3021 D Wuxi Suzhou 20:42 20:58 16 minutes 1st Class: 19.0
2nd Class: 12.0
K1505 K Wuxi Suzhou 20:43 21:12 29 minutes
K5575 K Wuxi Suzhou 20:49 21:18 29 minutes
D3059 D Wuxi Suzhou 20:52 21:08 16 minutes 1st Class: 16.0
2nd Class: 10.0
G7125 G Wuxi Suzhou 21:02 21:18 16 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G155 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 21:03 21:14 11 minutes Business: 39.5
Premier: 24.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G1938 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 21:11 21:21 10 minutes
D3063 D Wuxi Suzhou 21:16 21:29 16 minutes 1st Class: 16.0
2nd Class: 10.0
G4585 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 21:19 21:30 5825 day 5 hours 48 minutes
D635 D Wuxi Suzhou 21:22 24:00 16 minutes Business: 47
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
G147 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 21:24 21:35 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
D351 D Wuxi Suzhou 21:27 21:43 16 minutes 1st Class: 19.0
2nd Class: 12.0
D2205 D Wuxi Suzhou 21:32 21:48 16 minutes Business: 47
1st Class: 25.0
2nd Class: 16.0
D3001 D Wuxi Suzhou 21:50 22:05 15 minutes
K5821 K Wuxi Suzhou 21:53 22:21 28 minutes
G1231 G Wuxi East Suzhou North 21:54 22:05 11 minutes Business: 39.5
1st Class: 19.5
2nd Class: 9.5
G7091 G Wuxi Suzhou 22:06 22:20 14 minutes Business: 60.5
1st Class: 29.5
2nd Class: 19.5
G9285 G Wuxi Suzhou 23:10 23:25 15 minutes
G9352 G Wuxi Suzhou 23:15 23:30 0 minutes
K1181 K Wuxi Suzhou 24:00 24:00 31 minutes
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1805 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
01:54

to

02:24
Z175 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
02:02

to

02:31
K1510 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
02:39

to

03:07
K8371 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
02:45

to

03:13
K8354 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
02:51

to

03:31
K78 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
02:57

to

03:25
Bus. Cls.:

34.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

98.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

86.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

17.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K1047 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
03:10

to

03:37
K1558 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
03:33

to

04:02
K378 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
03:40

to

04:09
K47 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
03:57

to

04:32
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

K1184 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
04:07

to

24:00
K8431 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
04:13

to

04:54
K362 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
04:20

to

04:48
K154 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
04:47

to

05:15
K8484 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
04:53

to

04:48
D305 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
04:59

to

05:22
Soft Sleeper (U):

237RMB

1st Cls.:

15.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

13.0RMB

D309 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
05:05

to

05:28
1461 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
05:26

to

05:54
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

K8364 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
05:35

to

06:03
K8355 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
05:48

to

06:45
K233 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
06:19

to

07:07
Z94 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
06:47

to

07:13
Z284 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
07:38

to

08:06
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

D3125 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
07:45

to

08:01
1st Cls.:

16.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

10.0RMB

K1149 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
07:46

to

08:14
K462 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
07:49

to

08:20
G7001 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
07:57

to

08:12
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7313 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
08:08

to

08:34
G9433 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
08:23

to

08:34
G7349 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
08:29

to

08:40
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7043 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
08:30

to

08:45
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7274 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
08:41

to

08:56
G7003 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
08:57

to

09:12
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7434 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:02

to

09:17
T235 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:04

to

09:33
D2281 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:09

to

09:25
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G7228 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:28

to

09:43
D3135 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:33

to

09:54
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3138 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
09:43

to

09:54
K1327 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:47

to

10:37
K736 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:49

to

10:30
G7105 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:51

to

10:06
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7005 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
09:57

to

10:12
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K1014 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:08

to

10:45
G7150 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:17

to

10:31
G7201 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:27

to

10:48
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

Z166 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:31

to

10:53
G7201 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
10:37

to

10:48
Bus. Cls.:

41.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.5RMB

Z39 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:38

to

11:00
G7170 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:39

to

11:05
G9409 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
10:42

to

10:53
Z270 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:44

to

11:06
G7007 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
10:57

to

11:12
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G297 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
11:01

to

11:11
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7191 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
11:11

to

11:22
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

T134 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
11:19

to

11:45
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7221 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
11:21

to

11:43
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1766 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
11:27

to

11:38
Z251 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
11:33

to

11:55
G7378 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
11:37

to

11:48
G7299 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
11:44

to

11:55
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G9421 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
11:54

to

12:05
G7113 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:02

to

12:17
T115 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:05

to

12:30
G7193 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
12:07

to

12:19
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D3028 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:09

to

12:30
G7595 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
12:13

to

12:24
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K559 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:14

to

12:42
G7078 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:18

to

12:35
D3144 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:23

to

12:40
G1735 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
12:24

to

12:41
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K1155 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:30

to

12:58
G9231 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:35

to

12:51
K371 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
12:40

to

13:08
G7049 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
12:56

to

13:07
1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.5RMB

G1808 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
13:04

to

13:14
G7315 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
13:07

to

13:22
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7051 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
13:12

to

13:33
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7578 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
13:26

to

13:40
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7583 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
13:41

to

13:56
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7131 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
13:47

to

14:01
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D3031 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
13:52

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

47RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G211 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
14:05

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7229 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:10

to

14:24
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D3005 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:15

to

14:30
G7053 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:20

to

14:35
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

K187 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:22

to

14:50
G7079 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:25

to

14:45
G1770 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
14:30

to

14:41
K1331 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:31

to

15:00
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7079 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
14:34

to

14:45
G1813 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
14:44

to

14:55
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7115 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:46

to

15:00
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1730 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
14:49

to

15:00
D3041 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
14:51

to

15:22
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

T111 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
15:08

to

15:37
D3041 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
15:10

to

15:22
1st Cls.:

17.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

11.0RMB

G7571 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
15:13

to

15:27
1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7231 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
15:18

to

15:33
K515 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
15:34

to

16:02
Bus. Cls.:

28.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

95.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Soft Seat:

14.5RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7057 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
15:40

to

15:52
1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

14.5RMB

K2188 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
15:42

to

16:10
G121 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
15:48

to

15:58
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7117 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
15:51

to

16:06
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G1583 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
15:53

to

16:03
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7059 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:04

to

16:19
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

T206 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:11

to

16:43
G7199 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
16:17

to

16:27
4310 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:22

to

17:08
Bus. Cls.:

24.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

93.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

81.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

55RMB

Soft Seat:

12.5RMB

Hard Seat:

9RMB

G7142 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:27

to

16:42
K810 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:28

to

16:56
G7388 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
16:33

to

16:44
K35 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:34

to

17:02
D3045 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:41

to

16:58
1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G411 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
16:45

to

16:56
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

K527 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
16:47

to

17:15
Soft Sleeper (U):

83.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

57RMB

Hard Seat:

11RMB

G7146 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:02

to

17:17
G7371 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:07

to

17:22
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9263 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:13

to

17:27
D9491 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:17

to

17:38
G7063 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:23

to

17:37
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D958 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:37

to

17:52
G7243 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:42

to

18:02
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7246 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
17:51

to

18:02
D3058 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
17:56

to

20:38
G7021 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
17:57

to

18:13
Premier:

36.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9257 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
18:02

to

18:18
K5827 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
18:05

to

18:33
G7242 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
18:08

to

18:40
D2211 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
18:27

to

18:45
Bus. Cls.:

47RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G7083 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
18:41

to

18:56
G7247 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
18:48

to

19:04
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G7288 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
19:02

to

19:17
G1771 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
19:03

to

19:14
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7158 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
19:08

to

19:29
G7158 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
19:18

to

19:29
G7163 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
19:24

to

22:34
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

D2218 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
19:35

to

19:50
K5571 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
19:53

to

20:21
G7095 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:13

to

20:27
G225 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
20:19

to

20:29
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D3055 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:23

to

20:38
G1202 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
20:24

to

20:34
D3067 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:28

to

20:48
1st Cls.:

16.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

10.0RMB

G9401 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
20:29

to

20:40
D3070 Wuxi New Area

to

Suzhou
20:36

to

20:48
K8385 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:37

to

21:06
G1951 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
20:41

to

20:52
D3021 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:42

to

20:58
1st Cls.:

19.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

12.0RMB

K1505 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:43

to

21:12
K5575 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:49

to

21:18
D3059 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
20:52

to

21:08
1st Cls.:

16.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

10.0RMB

G7125 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:02

to

21:18
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G155 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
21:03

to

21:14
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

Premier:

24.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G1938 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
21:11

to

21:21
D3063 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:16

to

21:29
1st Cls.:

16.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

10.0RMB

G4585 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
21:19

to

21:30
D635 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:22

to

24:00
Bus. Cls.:

47RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

G147 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
21:24

to

21:35
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

D351 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:27

to

21:43
1st Cls.:

19.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

12.0RMB

D2205 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:32

to

21:48
Bus. Cls.:

47RMB

1st Cls.:

25.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

16.0RMB

D3001 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:50

to

22:05
K5821 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
21:53

to

22:21
G1231 Wuxi East

to

Suzhou North
21:54

to

22:05
Bus. Cls.:

39.5RMB

1st Cls.:

19.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

9.5RMB

G7091 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
22:06

to

22:20
Bus. Cls.:

60.5RMB

1st Cls.:

29.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

19.5RMB

G9285 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
23:10

to

23:25
G9352 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
23:15

to

23:30
K1181 Wuxi

to

Suzhou
24:00

to

24:00

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuxi to Shanghai
Wuxi to Nanjing
Wuxi to Hangzhou
Wuxi to Beijing
Wuxi to Suzhou
Wuxi to Ningbo
Wuxi to Changzhou
Wuxi to Hefei
Wuxi to Kunshan
Wuxi to Yiwu
Wuxi to Xuzhou
Wuxi to Tianjin
Wuxi to Wuhan
Wuxi to Zhenjiang
Wuxi to Shaoxing
Wuxi to Jinan
Wuxi to Jiaxing
Wuxi to Wenzhou
Wuxi to Yuyao
Wuxi to Xian
Wuxi to Tongxiang