Book China Travel

Wuxi to Zhenjiang

Train Timetable

Train No.Train TypeDepart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K8428 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 01:30 02:47 1 hours 19 minutes
G4591 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 06:30 07:00 30 minutes
G7073 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 06:34 07:20 46 minutes
G456 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 06:35 07:12 37 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
D353 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:06 07:53 47 minutes
G104 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 07:09 07:39 30 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
D637 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:28 08:09 41 minutes
D3003 D Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 07:34 08:31 57 minutes
D9576 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:35 08:40 1 hours 7 minutes
D3002 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:44 08:31 47 minutes 1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
K5828 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:46 09:02 1 hours 16 minutes
D2207 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:52 08:39 47 minutes Business: 206
Premier: 123
1st Class: 110.0
2nd Class: 69.0
D3072 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 07:57 08:44 47 minutes
D2213 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 08:30 09:13 43 minutes
G1952 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 08:47 09:17 30 minutes Business: 174.5
Premier: 104.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G114 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 08:53 09:23 30 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7036 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 09:01 09:51 50 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G577 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 09:05 09:35 30 minutes
G7232 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 09:07 09:57 50 minutes Business: 179.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G677 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 09:11 09:53 42 minutes
G7233 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 09:17 09:57 40 minutes
D3064 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 09:22 10:04 42 minutes
G7085 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 09:29 10:09 40 minutes
G7104 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 09:31 10:14 43 minutes
D2216 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 09:49 10:30 41 minutes
D3023 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 10:02 10:53 51 minutes
K5822 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 10:12 11:28 1 hours 16 minutes
G7373 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 10:23 11:03 40 minutes
G7133 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 10:34 11:08 34 minutes
K376 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 10:37 11:55 1 hours 18 minutes
D3061 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 10:55 11:52 57 minutes
K361 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:01 12:15 1 hours 14 minutes
K1150 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:08 12:25 1 hours 17 minutes
D3068 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:09 11:57 48 minutes
G7136 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:14 12:02 48 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7240 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:49 12:30 41 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G1253 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 11:51 12:21 30 minutes Business: 174.5
Premier: 104.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7106 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:56 12:35 39 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G130 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 11:57 12:27 30 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
K1557 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 11:59 13:26 1 hours 27 minutes
G7572 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 12:01 12:51 50 minutes
G9411 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 12:33 13:04 31 minutes
G7244 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 12:38 13:11 33 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
K2186 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 12:47 14:11 1 hours 24 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G7576 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 12:59 13:45 46 minutes
G7048 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 13:17 14:12 56 minutes Business: 179.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7296 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 13:22 13:52 30 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7048 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 13:27 14:12 46 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
T205 T Wuxi Zhenjiang 13:35 14:54 1 hours 19 minutes
K461 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 13:51 15:19 1 hours 28 minutes
D3026 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 14:20 15:01 41 minutes 1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
G1933 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 14:29 14:58 29 minutes
G7093 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 14:39 15:18 39 minutes
D3007 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 14:50 15:31 41 minutes
G7277 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 15:03 15:43 40 minutes
D3011 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 15:35 16:16 41 minutes
G7018 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 15:44 16:23 39 minutes Premier: 96.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7100 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 15:45 16:35 50 minutes
K738 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 15:54 17:21 1 hours 27 minutes
G1737 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 16:05 16:35 30 minutes
G1736 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 16:06 16:35 29 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
K560 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 16:31 17:47 1 hours 16 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G7153 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 16:34 17:35 1 hours 1 minutes
G7168 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 16:39 17:27 48 minutes
K1013 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 16:42 18:27 1 hours 45 minutes
D3142 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 16:56 17:43 47 minutes Business: 123
1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
D3014 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:01 17:48 47 minutes 1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
G7116 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:06 17:53 47 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7054 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:11 17:58 47 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7592 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 17:13 18:13 1 hours 0 minutes Business: 179.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7593 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:23 18:13 50 minutes Business: 160.5
Premier: 96.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7197 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 17:29 18:10 41 minutes
K1328 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:31 19:05 1 hours 34 minutes
K373 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:40 18:55 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
D3042 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 17:55 18:36 41 minutes 1st Class: 66.0
2nd Class: 41.0
G7144 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 17:56 18:46 50 minutes Business: 179.5
1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G44 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 18:00 18:30 30 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7144 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 18:06 18:46 40 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
K152 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 18:12 19:34 1 hours 22 minutes Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G7130 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 18:18 18:57 39 minutes
K49 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 18:28 19:50 1 hours 22 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G298 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 18:46 19:23 37 minutes
G9407 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 18:51 19:28 37 minutes
G9467 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 18:56 19:39 43 minutes
G1827 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 19:04 19:51 47 minutes
D3136 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 19:06 20:03 57 minutes
G7058 G Wuxi New Area Zhenjiang 19:07 19:58 51 minutes 1st Class: 89.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7058 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 19:17 19:58 41 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7290 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 19:25 20:01 36 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G1765 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 19:32 20:15 43 minutes
G7590 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 19:45 20:22 37 minutes
G1510 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 19:53 20:30 37 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
D3126 D Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:01 20:48 47 minutes
G1378 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 20:05 20:42 37 minutes
G7584 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:13 20:59 46 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7124 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:26 21:05 46 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7227 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:37 21:16 39 minutes
G7300 G Wuxi East Zhenjiang South 20:40 21:09 29 minutes Business: 174.5
1st Class: 94.5
2nd Class: 54.5
G7028 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:44 21:24 39 minutes
K1333 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:45 22:29 1 hours 44 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G7432 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:49 21:35 46 minutes
Z282 Z Wuxi Zhenjiang 20:56 21:55 59 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
G7066 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 21:07 21:46 39 minutes 1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G9276 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 21:13 22:12 59 minutes
G7126 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 21:21 22:00 39 minutes Business: 160.5
1st Class: 79.5
2nd Class: 49.5
G7314 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 21:36 22:22 46 minutes
G7068 G Wuxi Zhenjiang 22:35 21:46 23 hours 11 minutes
K77 K Wuxi Zhenjiang 23:17 00:32 1 hours 15 minutes Business: 56.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 109.5
Soft Sleeper (Upper): 97.5
Hard Sleeper (Upper): 64.5
Soft Seat: 28.5
Hard Seat: 18.5
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K8428 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
01:30

to

02:47
G4591 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
06:30

to

07:00
G7073 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
06:34

to

07:20
G456 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
06:35

to

07:12
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

D353 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:06

to

07:53
G104 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
07:09

to

07:39
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

D637 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:28

to

08:09
D3003 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
07:34

to

08:31
D9576 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:35

to

08:40
D3002 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:44

to

08:31
1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

K5828 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:46

to

09:02
D2207 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:52

to

08:39
Bus. Cls.:

206RMB

Premier:

123RMB

1st Cls.:

110.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

69.0RMB

D3072 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
07:57

to

08:44
D2213 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
08:30

to

09:13
G1952 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
08:47

to

09:17
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

Premier:

104.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G114 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
08:53

to

09:23
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7036 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
09:01

to

09:51
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G577 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
09:05

to

09:35
G7232 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
09:07

to

09:57
Bus. Cls.:

179.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G677 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
09:11

to

09:53
G7233 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
09:17

to

09:57
D3064 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
09:22

to

10:04
G7085 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
09:29

to

10:09
G7104 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
09:31

to

10:14
D2216 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
09:49

to

10:30
D3023 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
10:02

to

10:53
K5822 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
10:12

to

11:28
G7373 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
10:23

to

11:03
G7133 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
10:34

to

11:08
K376 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
10:37

to

11:55
D3061 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
10:55

to

11:52
K361 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:01

to

12:15
K1150 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:08

to

12:25
D3068 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:09

to

11:57
G7136 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:14

to

12:02
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7240 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:49

to

12:30
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G1253 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
11:51

to

12:21
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

Premier:

104.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7106 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:56

to

12:35
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G130 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
11:57

to

12:27
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

K1557 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
11:59

to

13:26
G7572 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
12:01

to

12:51
G9411 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
12:33

to

13:04
G7244 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
12:38

to

13:11
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

K2186 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
12:47

to

14:11
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G7576 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
12:59

to

13:45
G7048 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
13:17

to

14:12
Bus. Cls.:

179.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7296 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
13:22

to

13:52
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7048 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
13:27

to

14:12
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

T205 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
13:35

to

14:54
K461 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
13:51

to

15:19
D3026 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
14:20

to

15:01
1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

G1933 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
14:29

to

14:58
G7093 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
14:39

to

15:18
D3007 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
14:50

to

15:31
G7277 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
15:03

to

15:43
D3011 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
15:35

to

16:16
G7018 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
15:44

to

16:23
Premier:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7100 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
15:45

to

16:35
K738 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
15:54

to

17:21
G1737 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
16:05

to

16:35
G1736 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
16:06

to

16:35
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

K560 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
16:31

to

17:47
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G7153 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
16:34

to

17:35
G7168 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
16:39

to

17:27
K1013 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
16:42

to

18:27
D3142 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
16:56

to

17:43
Bus. Cls.:

123RMB

1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

D3014 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:01

to

17:48
1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

G7116 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:06

to

17:53
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7054 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:11

to

17:58
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7592 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
17:13

to

18:13
Bus. Cls.:

179.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7593 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:23

to

18:13
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

Premier:

96.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7197 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
17:29

to

18:10
K1328 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:31

to

19:05
K373 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:40

to

18:55
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

D3042 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
17:55

to

18:36
1st Cls.:

66.0RMB

2nd Cls.:

41.0RMB

G7144 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
17:56

to

18:46
Bus. Cls.:

179.5RMB

1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G44 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
18:00

to

18:30
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7144 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
18:06

to

18:46
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

K152 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
18:12

to

19:34
Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G7130 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
18:18

to

18:57
K49 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
18:28

to

19:50
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G298 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
18:46

to

19:23
G9407 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
18:51

to

19:28
G9467 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
18:56

to

19:39
G1827 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
19:04

to

19:51
D3136 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
19:06

to

20:03
G7058 Wuxi New Area

to

Zhenjiang
19:07

to

19:58
1st Cls.:

89.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7058 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
19:17

to

19:58
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7290 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
19:25

to

20:01
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G1765 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
19:32

to

20:15
G7590 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
19:45

to

20:22
G1510 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
19:53

to

20:30
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

D3126 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:01

to

20:48
G1378 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
20:05

to

20:42
G7584 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:13

to

20:59
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7124 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:26

to

21:05
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7227 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:37

to

21:16
G7300 Wuxi East

to

Zhenjiang South
20:40

to

21:09
Bus. Cls.:

174.5RMB

1st Cls.:

94.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

54.5RMB

G7028 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:44

to

21:24
K1333 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:45

to

22:29
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G7432 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:49

to

21:35
Z282 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
20:56

to

21:55
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

G7066 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
21:07

to

21:46
1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G9276 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
21:13

to

22:12
G7126 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
21:21

to

22:00
Bus. Cls.:

160.5RMB

1st Cls.:

79.5RMB

2nd Cls.:

49.5RMB

G7314 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
21:36

to

22:22
G7068 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
22:35

to

21:46
K77 Wuxi

to

Zhenjiang
23:17

to

00:32
Bus. Cls.:

56.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

109.5RMB

Soft Sleeper (U):

97.5RMB

Hard Sleeper (U):

64.5RMB

Soft Seat:

28.5RMB

Hard Seat:

18.5RMB

Top China Train Routes

Shanghai to Beijing
Hangzhou to Shanghai
Shanghai to Hangzhou
Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Suzhou
Suzhou to Shanghai
Guangzhou to Shenzhen
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Nanjing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Nanjing
Guangzhou to Xianggangxijiulong
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Tianjin to Beijing
Beijing to Tianjin
Shanghai to Wuxi
Beijing to Xian
Ningbo to Shanghai
Wuxi to Shanghai
Shanghai to Ningbo
Yiwu to Shanghai
Shanghai to Yiwu

Top Routes From Origin

Wuxi to Shanghai
Wuxi to Nanjing
Wuxi to Hangzhou
Wuxi to Beijing
Wuxi to Suzhou
Wuxi to Ningbo
Wuxi to Changzhou
Wuxi to Hefei
Wuxi to Kunshan
Wuxi to Yiwu
Wuxi to Xuzhou
Wuxi to Tianjin
Wuxi to Wuhan
Wuxi to Zhenjiang
Wuxi to Shaoxing
Wuxi to Jinan
Wuxi to Jiaxing
Wuxi to Wenzhou
Wuxi to Yuyao
Wuxi to Xian
Wuxi to Tongxiang