Book China Travel

Shenzhen to Wuhan

Train Timetable

Train No.Depart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
G1022 Shenzhen North Wuhan 06:54 11:38 4h44m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G336 Shenzhen Futian Wuhan 06:55 12:08 5h13m Second Class Seat: 543.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 846.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1672.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1312 Shenzhen North Wuhan 07:24 12:18 4h54m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G280 Shenzhen North Wuhan 07:34 12:27 4h53m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G82 Shenzhen North Wuhan 07:50 12:12 4h22m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2710 Shenzhen North Wuhan 07:58 14:54 6h56m Second Class Seat: 604.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 966.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1945.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K1348 Shenzhen Wuchang (Wuhan) 08:00 23:32 15h32m Soft Sleeper: 529.115 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 291.575 RMB
Hard Seat: 148.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1310 Shenzhen North Wuhan 08:20 13:03 4h43m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1124 Shenzhen North Wuhan 08:25 13:20 4h55m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1004 Shenzhen North Wuhan 08:34 13:25 4h51m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1186 Shenzhen North Wuhan 08:39 13:38 4h59m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2712 Shenzhen North Wuhan 09:05 16:13 7h8m Second Class Seat: 604.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 966.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1945.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1006 Shenzhen North Wuhan 09:29 14:17 4h48m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G822 Shenzhen North Wuhan 09:35 14:22 4h47m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
Z230 Shenzhen East Wuchang (Wuhan) 09:35 22:27 12h52m Soft Sleeper: 529.115 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 291.575 RMB
Hard Seat: 148.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G342 Shenzhen North Wuhan 09:40 14:27 4h47m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G826 Shenzhen North Wuhan 09:55 14:59 5h4m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G306 Shenzhen North Wuhan 10:10 14:47 4h37m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1040 Shenzhen North Hankou 10:25 15:48 5h23m Second Class Seat: 549.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 859.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1697.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1040 Shenzhen North Wuhan 10:25 15:19 4h54m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G80 Shenzhen North Wuhan 11:21 15:31 4h10m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G882 Shenzhen North Wuhan 11:26 16:16 4h50m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1008 Shenzhen North Wuhan 11:56 16:51 4h55m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1176 Shenzhen North Wuhan 12:12 17:15 5h3m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2282 Shenzhen North Wuhan 12:31 19:22 6h51m Second Class Seat: 576.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 920.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1845.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1028 Shenzhen North Hankou 12:32 18:16 5h44m Second Class Seat: 549.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 859.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1697.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1028 Shenzhen North Wuhan 12:32 17:50 5h18m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G830 Shenzhen North Wuhan 12:48 17:45 4h57m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1010 Shenzhen North Wuhan 13:09 18:17 5h8m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K1656 Shenzhen East Wuchang (Wuhan) 13:31 04:30 14h59m Soft Sleeper: 529.115 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 291.575 RMB
Hard Seat: 148.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G532 Shenzhen North Wuhan 13:32 18:42 5h10m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G884 Shenzhen North Wuhan 13:42 18:32 4h50m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2704 Shenzhen North Wuhan 14:55 22:11 7h16m Second Class Seat: 548.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 877.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1750.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1032 Shenzhen North Hankou 15:05 20:28 5h23m Second Class Seat: 549.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 859.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1697.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1032 Shenzhen North Wuhan 15:05 20:02 4h57m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1036 Shenzhen North Hankou 15:10 20:38 5h28m Second Class Seat: 549.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 859.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1697.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1036 Shenzhen North Wuhan 15:10 20:14 5h4m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1012 Shenzhen North Wuhan 15:20 20:19 4h59m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K238 Shenzhen East Wuchang (Wuhan) 15:40 07:09 15h29m Soft Sleeper: 529.115 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 291.575 RMB
Hard Seat: 148.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1190 Shenzhen North Wuhan 15:48 20:43 4h55m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2706 Shenzhen Wuhan 16:02 23:48 7h46m Second Class Seat: 667.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 1052.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 2164.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1014 Shenzhen North Wuhan 16:25 21:17 4h52m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1192 Shenzhen North Wuhan 16:31 21:28 4h57m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
T96 Shenzhen East Wuchang (Wuhan) 16:47 05:47 13h0m Soft Sleeper: 529.115 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 291.575 RMB
Hard Seat: 148.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1016 Shenzhen North Wuhan 17:04 22:22 5h18m Second Class Seat: 538.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 838.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1658.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2708 Shenzhen North Wuhan 17:50 23:23 5h33m Second Class Seat: 542.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 866.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 1742.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D24 Shenzhen Hankou 18:00 06:47 12h47m Second Class Seat: 192.0 RMB
Book Tickets
D24 Shenzhen Wuchang (Wuhan) 18:00 06:23 12h23m Second Class Seat: 189.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K642 Shenzhen East Wuchang (Wuhan) 19:24 11:00 15h36m Soft Sleeper: 554.795 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 365.405 RMB
Hard Seat: 189.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
G1022 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
06:54

to

11:38
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G336 Shenzhen Futian

to

Wuhan
06:55

to

12:08
Second Class Seat:

543.5RMB


First Class Seat:

846.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

1672.5RMB


G1312 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
07:24

to

12:18
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G280 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
07:34

to

12:27
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G82 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
07:50

to

12:12
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G2710 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
07:58

to

14:54
Second Class Seat:

604.5RMB


First Class Seat:

966.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1945.0RMB


K1348 Shenzhen

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
08:00

to

23:32
Soft Sleeper:

529.115RMB


Hard Sleeper:

291.575RMB


Hard Seat:

148.5RMB


G1310 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
08:20

to

13:03
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1124 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
08:25

to

13:20
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1004 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
08:34

to

13:25
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1186 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
08:39

to

13:38
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G2712 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
09:05

to

16:13
Second Class Seat:

604.5RMB


First Class Seat:

966.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1945.0RMB


G1006 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
09:29

to

14:17
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G822 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
09:35

to

14:22
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


Z230 Shenzhen East

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
09:35

to

22:27
Soft Sleeper:

529.115RMB


Hard Sleeper:

291.575RMB


Hard Seat:

148.5RMB


G342 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
09:40

to

14:27
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G826 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
09:55

to

14:59
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G306 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
10:10

to

14:47
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1040 Shenzhen North

to

Hankou
10:25

to

15:48
Second Class Seat:

549.0RMB


First Class Seat:

859.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1697.0RMB


G1040 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
10:25

to

15:19
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G80 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
11:21

to

15:31
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G882 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
11:26

to

16:16
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1008 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
11:56

to

16:51
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1176 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
12:12

to

17:15
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G2282 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
12:31

to

19:22
Second Class Seat:

576.0RMB


First Class Seat:

920.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1845.5RMB


G1028 Shenzhen North

to

Hankou
12:32

to

18:16
Second Class Seat:

549.0RMB


First Class Seat:

859.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1697.0RMB


G1028 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
12:32

to

17:50
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G830 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
12:48

to

17:45
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1010 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
13:09

to

18:17
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


K1656 Shenzhen East

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
13:31

to

04:30
Soft Sleeper:

529.115RMB


Hard Sleeper:

291.575RMB


Hard Seat:

148.5RMB


G532 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
13:32

to

18:42
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G884 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
13:42

to

18:32
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G2704 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
14:55

to

22:11
Second Class Seat:

548.5RMB


First Class Seat:

877.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1750.0RMB


G1032 Shenzhen North

to

Hankou
15:05

to

20:28
Second Class Seat:

549.0RMB


First Class Seat:

859.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1697.0RMB


G1032 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
15:05

to

20:02
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1036 Shenzhen North

to

Hankou
15:10

to

20:38
Second Class Seat:

549.0RMB


First Class Seat:

859.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1697.0RMB


G1036 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
15:10

to

20:14
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1012 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
15:20

to

20:19
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


K238 Shenzhen East

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
15:40

to

07:09
Soft Sleeper:

529.115RMB


Hard Sleeper:

291.575RMB


Hard Seat:

148.5RMB


G1190 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
15:48

to

20:43
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G2706 Shenzhen

to

Wuhan
16:02

to

23:48
Second Class Seat:

667.5RMB


First Class Seat:

1052.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

2164.0RMB


G1014 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
16:25

to

21:17
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G1192 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
16:31

to

21:28
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


T96 Shenzhen East

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
16:47

to

05:47
Soft Sleeper:

529.115RMB


Hard Sleeper:

291.575RMB


Hard Seat:

148.5RMB


G1016 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
17:04

to

22:22
Second Class Seat:

538.0RMB


First Class Seat:

838.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1658.0RMB


G2708 Shenzhen North

to

Wuhan
17:50

to

23:23
Second Class Seat:

542.0RMB


First Class Seat:

866.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

1742.5RMB


D24 Shenzhen

to

Hankou
18:00

to

06:47
Second Class Seat:

192.0RMB


D24 Shenzhen

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
18:00

to

06:23
Second Class Seat:

189.0RMB


K642 Shenzhen East

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
19:24

to

11:00
Soft Sleeper:

554.795RMB


Hard Sleeper:

365.405RMB


Hard Seat:

189.5RMB


Top China Train Routes

Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Beijing
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Beijing to Hangzhou
Jinan to Shanghai
Baoding to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Baoji
Shanghai to Suzhou
Hefei to Tianjin
Changsha to Shenzhen
Xiamen to Hangzhou
Changsha to Wuhan
Beijing to Hefei
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Tianjin to Beijing
Dalian to Anshan
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Xiamen
Beijing to Suzhou
Huizhou to Huangshan
Changsha to Chamdo

Top Routes From Origin