Book China Travel

Changsha to Wuhan

Train Timetable

Train No.Depart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
K1656 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 00:24 04:30 4h6m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K756 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 00:30 04:43 4h13m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z14 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 00:42 04:05 3h23m Luxury Soft Sleeper: 304.415 RMB
Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T124 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 00:55 05:10 4h15m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K82 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 01:24 05:38 4h14m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z296 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 01:30 04:55 3h25m Luxury Soft Sleeper: 304.415 RMB
Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K22 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 01:47 07:02 5h15m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T290 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 01:55 05:23 3h28m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K238 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 02:01 07:09 5h8m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T96 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 02:18 05:47 3h29m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1804 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 02:24 08:14 5h50m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z286 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 02:31 05:54 3h23m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z54 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 02:38 06:00 3h22m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Soft Seat: 83.5 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1296 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 02:50 07:46 4h56m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T254 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 03:15 06:49 3h34m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K226 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 03:21 08:43 5h22m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z236 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 03:56 07:34 3h38m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T180 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 04:03 07:53 3h50m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z168 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 04:17 07:40 3h23m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D192 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 04:23 08:05 3h42m Second Class Seat: 66.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K1080 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 05:02 09:03 4h1m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K436 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 06:30 11:10 4h40m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z150 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 07:06 10:28 3h22m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G502 Changsha South Wuhan 07:08 08:35 1h27m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1290 Changsha South Wuhan 07:13 08:48 1h35m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 316.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G504 Changsha South Wuhan 07:35 09:00 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1778 Changsha South Wuhan 07:47 09:34 1h47m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G288 Changsha South Wuhan 07:54 09:40 1h46m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G84 Changsha South Wuhan 08:00 09:18 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1784 Changsha South Wuhan 08:13 09:56 1h43m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1848 Changsha South Wuhan 08:30 10:02 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G294 Changsha South Wuhan 08:35 10:14 1h39m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G506 Changsha South Wuhan 08:48 10:21 1h33m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G864 Changsha South Wuhan 08:58 10:34 1h36m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G812 Changsha South Wuhan 09:10 10:30 1h20m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1554 Changsha South Wuhan 09:17 10:49 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G696 Changsha South Wuhan 09:23 10:57 1h34m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G276 Changsha South Wuhan 09:29 11:01 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1102 Changsha South Wuhan 09:45 11:12 1h27m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1746 Changsha South Wuhan 09:51 11:43 1h52m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G834 Changsha South Wuhan 09:57 11:16 1h19m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1748 Changsha South Wuhan 10:02 11:20 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2078 Changsha South Wuhan 10:07 11:56 1h49m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1022 Changsha South Wuhan 10:13 11:38 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G542 Changsha South Wuhan 10:18 11:47 1h29m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G336 Changsha South Wuhan 10:39 12:08 1h29m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2056 Changsha South Wuhan 10:44 12:02 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1312 Changsha South Wuhan 10:49 12:18 1h29m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G82 Changsha South Wuhan 10:54 12:12 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G482 Changsha South Wuhan 11:03 12:40 1h37m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G280 Changsha South Wuhan 11:08 12:27 1h19m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G814 Changsha South Wuhan 11:17 12:35 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K158 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 11:17 15:17 4h0m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K458 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 11:23 15:46 4h23m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1184 Changsha South Wuhan 11:25 12:57 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G878 Changsha South Wuhan 11:30 13:08 1h38m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1310 Changsha South Wuhan 11:38 13:03 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1124 Changsha South Wuhan 11:48 13:20 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1004 Changsha South Wuhan 11:53 13:25 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1186 Changsha South Wuhan 12:06 13:38 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G534 Changsha South Wuhan 12:17 13:46 1h29m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G436 Changsha South Wuhan 12:23 14:00 1h37m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G544 Changsha South Wuhan 12:29 13:50 1h21m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1742 Changsha South Wuhan 12:46 14:05 1h19m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1006 Changsha South Wuhan 12:52 14:17 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G822 Changsha South Wuhan 12:57 14:22 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G342 Changsha South Wuhan 13:02 14:27 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G74 Changsha South Wuhan 13:07 14:33 1h26m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1104 Changsha South Wuhan 13:12 14:42 1h30m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 316.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1088 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 13:13 17:38 4h25m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2066 Changsha South Wuhan 13:17 14:37 1h20m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G306 Changsha South Wuhan 13:22 14:47 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G826 Changsha South Wuhan 13:27 14:59 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1774 Changsha South Wuhan 13:32 15:04 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G466 Changsha South Wuhan 13:37 15:13 1h36m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1106 Changsha South Wuhan 13:42 15:09 1h27m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1040 Changsha South Hankou 13:47 15:48 2h1m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1040 Changsha South Wuhan 13:47 15:19 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G690 Changsha South Wuhan 13:52 15:27 1h35m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1546 Changsha South Wuhan 13:57 15:41 1h44m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G338 Changsha South Wuhan 14:01 15:52 1h51m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G838 Changsha South Wuhan 14:07 15:46 1h39m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G80 Changsha South Wuhan 14:13 15:31 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G72 Changsha South Wuhan 14:18 15:36 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G486 Changsha South Wuhan 14:34 16:12 1h38m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G422 Changsha South Wuhan 14:39 16:07 1h28m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1152 Changsha South Hankou 14:44 16:55 2h11m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1152 Changsha South Wuhan 14:44 16:25 1h41m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G882 Changsha South Wuhan 14:49 16:16 1h27m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1538 Changsha South Wuhan 14:54 16:21 1h27m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G588 Changsha South Wuhan 14:59 16:31 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1074 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 15:00 20:08 5h8m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1110 Changsha South Wuhan 15:14 16:46 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G842 Changsha South Wuhan 15:19 16:56 1h37m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1008 Changsha South Wuhan 15:32 16:51 1h19m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G340 Changsha South Wuhan 15:38 17:04 1h26m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1176 Changsha South Wuhan 15:43 17:15 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1550 Changsha South Wuhan 15:48 17:39 1h51m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2690 Changsha South Wuhan 15:59 17:19 1h20m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1028 Changsha South Hankou 16:06 18:16 2h10m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1028 Changsha South Wuhan 16:06 17:50 1h44m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z138 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 16:12 19:43 3h31m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G78 Changsha South Wuhan 16:15 17:34 1h19m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z502 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 16:18 19:50 3h32m Luxury Soft Sleeper: 304.415 RMB
Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G830 Changsha South Wuhan 16:20 17:45 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z162 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 16:24 19:56 3h32m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Soft Seat: 83.5 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G508 Changsha South Wuhan 16:25 17:57 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1156 Changsha South Hankou 16:33 18:28 1h55m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1156 Changsha South Wuhan 16:33 18:05 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1010 Changsha South Wuhan 16:39 18:17 1h38m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1160 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 16:44 21:37 4h53m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1542 Changsha South Wuhan 16:45 18:10 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G532 Changsha South Wuhan 16:50 18:42 1h52m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1164 Changsha South Wuhan 16:56 18:22 1h26m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G402 Changsha South Wuhan 17:03 18:37 1h34m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z264 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 17:04 20:23 3h19m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G94 Changsha South Wuhan 17:09 18:27 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T146 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 17:12 20:54 3h42m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G884 Changsha South Wuhan 17:14 18:32 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1140 Changsha South Hankou 17:19 19:21 2h2m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1140 Changsha South Wuhan 17:19 18:54 1h35m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1132 Changsha South Hankou 17:29 19:30 2h1m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1132 Changsha South Wuhan 17:29 19:02 1h33m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G638 Changsha South Wuhan 17:42 19:25 1h43m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D2 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 17:50 21:17 3h27m Second Class Seat: 66.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1536 Changsha South Wuhan 17:55 19:20 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 316.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1428 Changsha South Wuhan 18:05 19:44 1h39m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1114 Changsha South Wuhan 18:23 19:55 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1032 Changsha South Hankou 18:30 20:28 1h58m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1032 Changsha South Wuhan 18:30 20:02 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K770 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 18:35 23:25 4h50m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1036 Changsha South Hankou 18:42 20:38 1h56m Second Class Seat: 179.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 287.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 565.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1036 Changsha South Wuhan 18:42 20:14 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1348 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 18:47 23:32 4h45m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1012 Changsha South Wuhan 18:53 20:19 1h26m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z230 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 18:55 22:27 3h32m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G440 Changsha South Wuhan 18:58 20:23 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z208 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 19:01 22:33 3h32m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G650 Changsha South Wuhan 19:08 20:51 1h43m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G810 Changsha South Wuhan 19:13 20:32 1h19m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1190 Changsha South Wuhan 19:18 20:43 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G546 Changsha South Wuhan 19:23 21:00 1h37m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G886 Changsha South Wuhan 19:29 20:47 1h18m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z6 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 19:32 22:54 3h22m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Book Tickets
G1014 Changsha South Wuhan 19:50 21:17 1h27m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1192 Changsha South Wuhan 19:56 21:28 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1116 Changsha South Wuhan 20:07 21:32 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1118 Changsha South Wuhan 20:12 21:44 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1120 Changsha South Wuhan 20:23 21:55 1h32m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1016 Changsha South Wuhan 20:40 22:22 1h42m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G432 Changsha South Wuhan 21:17 22:43 1h26m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D90 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 21:21 00:48 3h27m Second Class Seat: 66.0 RMB
Book Tickets
Z78 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 21:28 00:54 3h26m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1122 Changsha South Wuhan 21:36 23:01 1h25m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1008 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 22:00 02:12 4h12m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T370 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 22:06 01:57 3h51m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1526 Changsha South Wuhan 22:10 23:30 1h20m Second Class Seat: 164.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 264.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 524.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D190 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 23:24 02:45 3h21m Second Class Seat: 66.0 RMB
Book Tickets
D36 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 23:30 02:51 3h21m Second Class Seat: 66.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K4600 Changsha Wuchang (Wuhan) 23:36 03:57 4h21m Soft Sleeper: 169.595 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Seat: 53.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
K1656 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
00:24

to

04:30
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K756 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
00:30

to

04:43
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z14 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
00:42

to

04:05
Luxury Soft Sleeper:

304.415RMB


Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


T124 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
00:55

to

05:10
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K82 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
01:24

to

05:38
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z296 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
01:30

to

04:55
Luxury Soft Sleeper:

304.415RMB


Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K22 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
01:47

to

07:02
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


T290 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
01:55

to

05:23
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K238 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
02:01

to

07:09
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


T96 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
02:18

to

05:47
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K1804 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
02:24

to

08:14
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z286 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
02:31

to

05:54
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z54 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
02:38

to

06:00
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Soft Seat:

83.5RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K1296 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
02:50

to

07:46
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


T254 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
03:15

to

06:49
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K226 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
03:21

to

08:43
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z236 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
03:56

to

07:34
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


T180 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
04:03

to

07:53
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z168 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
04:17

to

07:40
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


D192 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
04:23

to

08:05
Second Class Seat:

66.0RMB


K1080 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
05:02

to

09:03
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K436 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
06:30

to

11:10
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Z150 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
07:06

to

10:28
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G502 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
07:08

to

08:35
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1290 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
07:13

to

08:48
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


VIP Seat:

316.5RMB


G504 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
07:35

to

09:00
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1778 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
07:47

to

09:34
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G288 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
07:54

to

09:40
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G84 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
08:00

to

09:18
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1784 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
08:13

to

09:56
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1848 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
08:30

to

10:02
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G294 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
08:35

to

10:14
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G506 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
08:48

to

10:21
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G864 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
08:58

to

10:34
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G812 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:10

to

10:30
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1554 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:17

to

10:49
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G696 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:23

to

10:57
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G276 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:29

to

11:01
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1102 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:45

to

11:12
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1746 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:51

to

11:43
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G834 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
09:57

to

11:16
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1748 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:02

to

11:20
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G2078 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:07

to

11:56
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1022 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:13

to

11:38
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G542 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:18

to

11:47
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G336 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:39

to

12:08
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G2056 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:44

to

12:02
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1312 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:49

to

12:18
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G82 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
10:54

to

12:12
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G482 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:03

to

12:40
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G280 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:08

to

12:27
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G814 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:17

to

12:35
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


K158 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
11:17

to

15:17
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


K458 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
11:23

to

15:46
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1184 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:25

to

12:57
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G878 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:30

to

13:08
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1310 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:38

to

13:03
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1124 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:48

to

13:20
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1004 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
11:53

to

13:25
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1186 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:06

to

13:38
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G534 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:17

to

13:46
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G436 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:23

to

14:00
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G544 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:29

to

13:50
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1742 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:46

to

14:05
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1006 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:52

to

14:17
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G822 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
12:57

to

14:22
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G342 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:02

to

14:27
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G74 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:07

to

14:33
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1104 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:12

to

14:42
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


VIP Seat:

316.5RMB


K1088 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
13:13

to

17:38
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G2066 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:17

to

14:37
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G306 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:22

to

14:47
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G826 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:27

to

14:59
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1774 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:32

to

15:04
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G466 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:37

to

15:13
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1106 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:42

to

15:09
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1040 Changsha South

to

Hankou
13:47

to

15:48
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1040 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:47

to

15:19
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G690 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:52

to

15:27
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1546 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
13:57

to

15:41
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G338 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:01

to

15:52
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G838 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:07

to

15:46
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G80 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:13

to

15:31
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G72 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:18

to

15:36
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G486 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:34

to

16:12
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G422 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:39

to

16:07
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1152 Changsha South

to

Hankou
14:44

to

16:55
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1152 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:44

to

16:25
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G882 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:49

to

16:16
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1538 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:54

to

16:21
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G588 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
14:59

to

16:31
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


K1074 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
15:00

to

20:08
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1110 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:14

to

16:46
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G842 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:19

to

16:56
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1008 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:32

to

16:51
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G340 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:38

to

17:04
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1176 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:43

to

17:15
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1550 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:48

to

17:39
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G2690 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
15:59

to

17:19
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1028 Changsha South

to

Hankou
16:06

to

18:16
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1028 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:06

to

17:50
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z138 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
16:12

to

19:43
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G78 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:15

to

17:34
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z502 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
16:18

to

19:50
Luxury Soft Sleeper:

304.415RMB


Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G830 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:20

to

17:45
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z162 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
16:24

to

19:56
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Soft Seat:

83.5RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G508 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:25

to

17:57
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1156 Changsha South

to

Hankou
16:33

to

18:28
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1156 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:33

to

18:05
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1010 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:39

to

18:17
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


K1160 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
16:44

to

21:37
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1542 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:45

to

18:10
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G532 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:50

to

18:42
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1164 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
16:56

to

18:22
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G402 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:03

to

18:37
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z264 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
17:04

to

20:23
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G94 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:09

to

18:27
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


T146 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
17:12

to

20:54
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G884 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:14

to

18:32
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1140 Changsha South

to

Hankou
17:19

to

19:21
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1140 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:19

to

18:54
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1132 Changsha South

to

Hankou
17:29

to

19:30
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1132 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:29

to

19:02
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G638 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:42

to

19:25
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


D2 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
17:50

to

21:17
Second Class Seat:

66.0RMB


G1536 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
17:55

to

19:20
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


VIP Seat:

316.5RMB


G1428 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
18:05

to

19:44
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1114 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
18:23

to

19:55
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1032 Changsha South

to

Hankou
18:30

to

20:28
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1032 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
18:30

to

20:02
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


K770 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
18:35

to

23:25
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1036 Changsha South

to

Hankou
18:42

to

20:38
Second Class Seat:

179.0RMB


First Class Seat:

287.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

565.0RMB


G1036 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
18:42

to

20:14
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


K1348 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
18:47

to

23:32
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1012 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
18:53

to

20:19
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z230 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
18:55

to

22:27
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G440 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
18:58

to

20:23
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z208 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
19:01

to

22:33
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G650 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:08

to

20:51
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G810 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:13

to

20:32
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1190 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:18

to

20:43
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G546 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:23

to

21:00
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G886 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:29

to

20:47
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


Z6 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
19:32

to

22:54
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


G1014 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:50

to

21:17
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1192 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
19:56

to

21:28
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1116 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
20:07

to

21:32
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1118 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
20:12

to

21:44
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1120 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
20:23

to

21:55
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G1016 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
20:40

to

22:22
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


G432 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
21:17

to

22:43
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


D90 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
21:21

to

00:48
Second Class Seat:

66.0RMB


Z78 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
21:28

to

00:54
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1122 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
21:36

to

23:01
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


K1008 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
22:00

to

02:12
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


T370 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
22:06

to

01:57
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


G1526 Changsha South

to

Wuhan
22:10

to

23:30
Second Class Seat:

164.5RMB


First Class Seat:

264.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

524.5RMB


D190 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
23:24

to

02:45
Second Class Seat:

66.0RMB


D36 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
23:30

to

02:51
Second Class Seat:

66.0RMB


K4600 Changsha

to

Wuchang (Wuhan)
23:36

to

03:57
Soft Sleeper:

169.595RMB


Hard Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Seat:

53.5RMB


Top China Train Routes

Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Beijing
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Beijing to Hangzhou
Jinan to Shanghai
Baoding to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Baoji
Shanghai to Suzhou
Changsha to Shenzhen
Hefei to Tianjin
Changsha to Wuhan
Beijing to Hefei
Xiamen to Hangzhou
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Tianjin to Beijing
Dalian to Anshan
Beijing to Suzhou
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Xiamen
Huizhou to Huangshan
Changsha to Chamdo

Top Routes From Origin