Book China Travel

Shenzhen to Guangzhou

Train Timetable

Train No.Depart StationArrive StationDepart TimeArrive TimeDurationPriceBook
C8086 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 06:17 07:45 1h28m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8086 Shenzhen Guangzhou 06:17 08:03 1h46m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D944 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:25 06:58 0h33m Second Class Seat: 47.0 RMB
Book Tickets
D934 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:30 07:08 0h38m Second Class Seat: 47.0 RMB
Book Tickets
D938 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:41 07:13 0h32m Second Class Seat: 47.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6202 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:46 07:18 0h32m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7068 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 06:47 08:19 1h32m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1022 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:54 07:23 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G336 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 06:55 07:33 0h38m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2956 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 06:59 07:28 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8012 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 07:00 08:04 1h4m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2942 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:09 07:38 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7090 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 07:12 08:35 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6098 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:14 07:43 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6058 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:19 07:48 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1312 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:24 08:00 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7074 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 07:26 08:49 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6072 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 07:28 08:25 0h57m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
VIP Seat: 130.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2896 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:29 08:05 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G280 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:34 08:10 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6090 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:39 08:15 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7002 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 07:40 09:02 1h22m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8060 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 07:48 09:16 1h28m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C8060 Shenzhen Guangzhou 07:48 09:31 1h43m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G82 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:50 08:20 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7018 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 07:58 09:20 1h22m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6256 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 07:58 08:39 0h41m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1348 Shenzhen Guangzhou North 08:00 10:00 2h0m Soft Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2902 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:05 08:34 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2138 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:10 08:46 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2926 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:15 08:51 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7026 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 08:18 09:35 1h17m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1310 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:20 08:56 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1124 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 08:25 09:22 0h57m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1124 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:25 09:02 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7030 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 08:28 09:51 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6552 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 08:28 09:43 1h15m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2944 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:29 09:05 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1004 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:34 09:10 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1186 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:39 09:15 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6094 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:44 09:25 0h41m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8068 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 08:48 10:20 1h32m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8068 Shenzhen Guangzhou 08:48 10:36 1h48m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6582 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:50 09:30 0h40m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6080 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 08:57 09:34 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6346 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:03 09:39 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7050 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 09:03 10:15 1h12m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6034 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 09:08 10:06 0h58m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
VIP Seat: 159.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6034 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:08 09:45 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6004 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:13 09:50 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C6802 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 09:18 10:31 1h13m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6142 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:19 09:56 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6208 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:24 10:01 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C6814 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 09:29 10:44 1h15m Second Class Seat: 79.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 97.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1006 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:29 10:06 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Z230 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 09:35 11:06 1h31m Soft Sleeper: 94.695 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G822 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:35 10:11 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7062 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 09:37 10:59 1h22m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G342 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:40 10:16 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6510 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:45 10:21 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K486 Shenzhen Guangzhou North 09:48 11:37 1h49m Soft Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6350 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:50 10:26 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8080 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 09:50 11:19 1h29m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8080 Shenzhen Guangzhou 09:50 11:39 1h49m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G826 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 09:55 10:52 0h57m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G826 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 09:55 10:31 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8008 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:00 11:04 1h4m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6336 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:00 10:36 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2946 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:05 10:41 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6554 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou East 10:09 11:41 1h32m Second Class Seat: 102.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 129.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G306 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:10 10:46 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7076 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:11 11:23 1h12m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6358 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:15 11:00 0h45m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7082 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:21 11:46 1h25m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6554 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 10:22 11:41 1h19m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1040 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:25 10:56 0h31m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D2382 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 10:27 11:36 1h9m Second Class Seat: 81.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 100.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2964 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:30 11:06 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7092 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:34 11:57 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6126 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:35 11:11 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6048 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:40 11:16 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6528 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 10:44 11:34 0h50m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C7100 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 10:47 12:11 1h24m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6016 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:53 11:29 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6528 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 10:58 11:34 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6534 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:03 11:39 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7004 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 11:05 12:34 1h29m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7106 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 11:12 12:44 1h32m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6204 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:15 11:44 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C6810 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 11:20 12:28 1h8m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G80 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:21 11:50 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G882 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:26 11:55 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8064 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 11:26 12:53 1h27m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8064 Shenzhen Guangzhou 11:26 13:09 1h43m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6172 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:31 12:00 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K356 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 11:32 13:16 1h44m Soft Sleeper: 94.695 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7020 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 11:35 12:59 1h24m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6584 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:36 12:05 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6546 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 11:39 13:07 1h28m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2904 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:41 12:10 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6018 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:52 12:29 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K932 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 11:52 13:30 1h38m Soft Sleeper: 94.695 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1008 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 11:56 12:55 0h59m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1008 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 11:56 12:34 0h38m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7032 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:01 13:19 1h18m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6088 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:07 12:44 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1176 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:12 12:48 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G320 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:17 12:53 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8062 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:21 13:44 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C8062 Shenzhen Guangzhou 12:21 13:58 1h37m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2918 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:22 12:58 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G408 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:27 13:03 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7052 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 12:30 13:50 1h20m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1028 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:32 13:08 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6212 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 12:32 13:19 0h47m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6556 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou East 12:38 14:08 1h30m Second Class Seat: 102.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 129.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6516 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 12:43 13:30 0h47m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6212 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:43 13:19 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D3318 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 12:43 13:55 1h12m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G830 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:48 13:24 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6556 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 12:50 14:08 1h18m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6516 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:54 13:30 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2908 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 12:59 13:35 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8006 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:00 14:03 1h3m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6056 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:04 13:40 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1010 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:09 13:52 0h43m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7064 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:13 14:36 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1608 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:14 14:13 0h59m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8070 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:18 14:45 1h27m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8070 Shenzhen Guangzhou 13:18 14:59 1h41m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7078 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:30 14:57 1h27m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1656 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 13:31 15:17 1h46m Soft Sleeper: 94.695 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G532 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:32 14:03 0h31m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6302 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:37 14:08 0h31m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6530 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 13:41 14:33 0h52m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G884 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:42 14:23 0h41m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7084 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:46 15:04 1h18m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6028 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 13:48 14:40 0h52m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6028 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:48 14:17 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7094 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 13:54 15:13 1h19m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K4852 Shenzhen East Guangzhou 13:56 15:34 1h38m Soft Sleeper: 98.975 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 80.785 RMB
Hard Seat: 21.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6530 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 13:56 14:33 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K536 Shenzhen Guangzhou North 13:58 15:54 1h56m Soft Sleeper: 115.025 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6536 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 14:02 14:55 0h53m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6020 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:04 14:40 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7102 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:05 15:23 1h18m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6050 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:09 14:45 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6022 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:14 14:50 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8082 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:17 15:51 1h34m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8082 Shenzhen Guangzhou 14:17 16:08 1h51m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6536 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:19 14:55 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D3314 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 14:25 15:39 1h14m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K1208 Shenzhen East Guangzhou 14:29 16:02 1h33m Soft Sleeper: 98.975 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 80.785 RMB
Hard Seat: 21.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6338 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:34 15:10 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7006 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:36 16:09 1h33m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6230 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:39 15:15 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6558 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 14:42 15:56 1h14m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G2930 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 14:44 15:20 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7108 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 14:48 16:17 1h29m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8002 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 15:00 16:04 1h4m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1032 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:05 15:35 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1036 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:10 15:40 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D3248 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 15:10 16:25 1h15m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C7034 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 15:15 16:33 1h18m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1012 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:20 15:56 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6542 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 15:29 16:19 0h50m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
D2430 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 15:31 16:45 1h14m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6076 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:31 16:07 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K238 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 15:40 17:29 1h49m Soft Sleeper: 94.695 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6542 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:42 16:19 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8074 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 15:46 17:10 1h24m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C8074 Shenzhen Guangzhou 15:46 17:26 1h40m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G1190 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:48 16:24 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6326 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:53 16:29 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G418 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 15:58 16:34 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6012 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:03 16:39 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7016 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 16:07 17:21 1h14m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6068 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 16:09 17:10 1h1m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6068 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:09 16:49 0h40m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2922 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:14 16:44 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7066 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 16:14 17:41 1h27m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6548 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 16:14 17:28 1h14m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6084 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:19 16:55 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1014 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:25 17:01 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D2322 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 16:26 17:34 1h8m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C7070 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 16:30 17:52 1h22m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1192 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:31 17:07 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6580 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:36 17:12 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6512 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:41 17:17 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
T96 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 16:47 18:17 1h30m Soft Sleeper: 94.695 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 82.925 RMB
Hard Seat: 23.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7012 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 16:48 18:08 1h20m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6586 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:51 17:34 0h43m First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6560 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou East 16:58 18:24 1h26m Second Class Seat: 102.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 129.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6008 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 16:58 17:28 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7080 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 16:58 18:17 1h19m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7086 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:03 18:30 1h27m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1016 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:04 17:40 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6560 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 17:10 18:24 1h14m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C7096 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:13 18:35 1h22m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C6806 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 17:18 18:41 1h23m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6538 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 17:23 18:17 0h54m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6042 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:25 17:55 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7104 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:28 18:51 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6538 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:34 18:17 0h43m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8072 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 17:38 19:24 1h46m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8072 Shenzhen Guangzhou 17:38 19:38 2h0m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6114 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:40 18:10 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D3122 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 17:44 18:57 1h13m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6038 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:45 18:21 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6180 Shenzhen North Guangzhou North 17:51 18:49 0h58m Second Class Seat: 94.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 134.0 RMB
VIP Seat: 159.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 267.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6180 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:51 18:28 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2916 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 17:58 18:34 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8004 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 18:00 19:05 1h5m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6354 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:03 18:40 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G2962 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:08 18:54 0h46m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7008 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 18:09 19:30 1h21m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
D3310 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 18:10 19:19 1h9m Second Class Seat: 83.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 103.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6244 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:13 18:44 0h31m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6362 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:18 18:48 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7110 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 18:21 19:39 1h18m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6026 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:23 18:59 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6236 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 18:26 19:21 0h55m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6014 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:33 19:09 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7036 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 18:35 19:48 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6236 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:38 19:21 0h43m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6562 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 18:44 19:57 1h13m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6184 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 18:56 19:32 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8084 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 18:59 20:26 1h27m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8084 Shenzhen Guangzhou 18:59 20:40 1h41m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K9276 Shenzhen Guangzhou North 19:00 20:57 1h57m Hard Sleeper: 83.995 RMB
Hard Seat: 40.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6258 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:03 19:40 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K1232 Shenzhen East Guangzhou 19:16 21:15 1h59m Soft Sleeper: 98.975 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 80.785 RMB
Book Tickets
G6502 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:19 19:55 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7054 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:21 20:39 1h18m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6266 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:24 20:00 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6514 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:29 20:05 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7028 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:37 20:50 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6032 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 19:45 20:32 0h47m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7072 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 19:50 21:07 1h17m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6250 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:00 20:37 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7014 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 20:05 21:18 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6550 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 20:07 21:29 1h22m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6264 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 20:10 20:57 0h47m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6240 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:12 20:42 0h30m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6588 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 20:17 21:06 0h49m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6314 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:20 20:52 0h32m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8076 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 20:21 21:44 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C8076 Shenzhen Guangzhou 20:21 21:58 1h37m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
K9260 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 20:24 22:14 1h50m Soft Sleeper: 116.095 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 79.715 RMB
Hard Seat: 36.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6264 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:25 20:57 0h32m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6588 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:30 21:06 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6222 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:35 21:12 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7088 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 20:35 21:54 1h19m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6024 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:40 21:17 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7098 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 20:47 22:10 1h23m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6100 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:50 21:27 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6036 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 20:55 21:32 0h37m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C8010 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 21:00 22:04 1h4m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 129.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 209.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6262 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:02 21:38 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K9218 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 21:02 22:51 1h49m Soft Sleeper: 116.095 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 79.715 RMB
Hard Seat: 36.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G1624 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:14 21:50 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
K9264 Shenzhen East Guangzhou North 21:18 23:06 1h48m Soft Sleeper: 116.095 RMB
Hard Sleeper: 79.715 RMB
Hard Seat: 36.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6234 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 21:18 22:08 0h50m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6564 Shenzhen North Guangzhou East 21:23 22:30 1h7m Second Class Seat: 87.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 109.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G6238 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:27 22:03 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6234 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:32 22:08 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7024 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 21:32 22:46 1h14m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6242 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:42 22:18 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7010 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 21:42 22:55 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7112 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 21:50 23:03 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G9732 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:54 22:30 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6232 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 21:59 22:35 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
VIP Seat: 119.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6210 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:04 22:40 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7038 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 22:07 23:20 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
C7022 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 22:25 23:38 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G9736 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:25 23:01 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6506 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 22:26 23:07 0h41m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
C7060 Shenzhen Guangzhou East 22:35 23:48 1h13m Second Class Seat: 79.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6506 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:38 23:07 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6330 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:45 23:14 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6504 Shenzhen Futian Guangzhou South 22:49 23:37 0h48m Second Class Seat: 82.0 RMB
First Class Seat: 108.0 RMB
Business Class Seat: 215.0 RMB
Book Tickets
G9738 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 22:56 23:32 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6504 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 23:01 23:37 0h36m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
G6318 Shenzhen North Guangzhou South 23:20 23:49 0h29m Second Class Seat: 74.5 RMB
First Class Seat: 99.5 RMB
Business Class Seat: 199.5 RMB
Book Tickets
Train No.Depart - ArriveTimePrice
C8086 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
06:17

to

07:45
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8086 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
06:17

to

08:03
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


D944 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:25

to

06:58
Second Class Seat:

47.0RMB


D934 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:30

to

07:08
Second Class Seat:

47.0RMB


D938 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:41

to

07:13
Second Class Seat:

47.0RMB


G6202 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:46

to

07:18
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7068 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
06:47

to

08:19
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1022 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:54

to

07:23
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G336 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
06:55

to

07:33
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G2956 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
06:59

to

07:28
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8012 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
07:00

to

08:04
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G2942 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:09

to

07:38
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7090 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
07:12

to

08:35
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6098 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:14

to

07:43
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6058 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:19

to

07:48
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1312 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:24

to

08:00
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7074 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
07:26

to

08:49
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6072 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
07:28

to

08:25
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


VIP Seat:

130.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G2896 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:29

to

08:05
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G280 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:34

to

08:10
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6090 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:39

to

08:15
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7002 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
07:40

to

09:02
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8060 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
07:48

to

09:16
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


C8060 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
07:48

to

09:31
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G82 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:50

to

08:20
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7018 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
07:58

to

09:20
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6256 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
07:58

to

08:39
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K1348 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou North
08:00

to

10:00
Soft Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G2902 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:05

to

08:34
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2138 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:10

to

08:46
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2926 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:15

to

08:51
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7026 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
08:18

to

09:35
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1310 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:20

to

08:56
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1124 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
08:25

to

09:22
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G1124 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:25

to

09:02
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7030 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
08:28

to

09:51
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6552 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
08:28

to

09:43
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G2944 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:29

to

09:05
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1004 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:34

to

09:10
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1186 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:39

to

09:15
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6094 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:44

to

09:25
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8068 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
08:48

to

10:20
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8068 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
08:48

to

10:36
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6582 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:50

to

09:30
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6080 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
08:57

to

09:34
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6346 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:03

to

09:39
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7050 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
09:03

to

10:15
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6034 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
09:08

to

10:06
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


VIP Seat:

159.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G6034 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:08

to

09:45
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6004 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:13

to

09:50
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C6802 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
09:18

to

10:31
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


G6142 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:19

to

09:56
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6208 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:24

to

10:01
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C6814 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
09:29

to

10:44
Second Class Seat:

79.0RMB


First Class Seat:

97.0RMB


G1006 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:29

to

10:06
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


Z230 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
09:35

to

11:06
Soft Sleeper:

94.695RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G822 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:35

to

10:11
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7062 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
09:37

to

10:59
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G342 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:40

to

10:16
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6510 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:45

to

10:21
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K486 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou North
09:48

to

11:37
Soft Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G6350 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:50

to

10:26
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8080 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
09:50

to

11:19
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8080 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
09:50

to

11:39
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G826 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
09:55

to

10:52
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G826 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
09:55

to

10:31
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8008 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:00

to

11:04
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6336 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:00

to

10:36
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2946 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:05

to

10:41
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6554 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou East
10:09

to

11:41
Second Class Seat:

102.0RMB


First Class Seat:

129.0RMB


G306 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:10

to

10:46
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7076 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:11

to

11:23
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6358 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:15

to

11:00
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7082 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:21

to

11:46
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6554 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
10:22

to

11:41
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G1040 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:25

to

10:56
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


D2382 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
10:27

to

11:36
Second Class Seat:

81.0RMB


First Class Seat:

100.0RMB


G2964 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:30

to

11:06
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7092 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:34

to

11:57
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6126 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:35

to

11:11
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6048 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:40

to

11:16
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6528 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
10:44

to

11:34
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


C7100 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
10:47

to

12:11
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6016 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:53

to

11:29
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6528 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
10:58

to

11:34
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6534 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:03

to

11:39
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7004 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
11:05

to

12:34
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C7106 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
11:12

to

12:44
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6204 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:15

to

11:44
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C6810 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
11:20

to

12:28
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


G80 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:21

to

11:50
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G882 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:26

to

11:55
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8064 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
11:26

to

12:53
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8064 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
11:26

to

13:09
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6172 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:31

to

12:00
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K356 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
11:32

to

13:16
Soft Sleeper:

94.695RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


C7020 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
11:35

to

12:59
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6584 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:36

to

12:05
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6546 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
11:39

to

13:07
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G2904 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:41

to

12:10
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6018 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:52

to

12:29
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K932 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
11:52

to

13:30
Soft Sleeper:

94.695RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G1008 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
11:56

to

12:55
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G1008 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
11:56

to

12:34
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7032 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:01

to

13:19
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6088 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:07

to

12:44
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1176 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:12

to

12:48
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G320 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:17

to

12:53
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8062 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:21

to

13:44
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


C8062 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
12:21

to

13:58
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G2918 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:22

to

12:58
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G408 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:27

to

13:03
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7052 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
12:30

to

13:50
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G1028 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:32

to

13:08
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6212 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
12:32

to

13:19
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6556 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou East
12:38

to

14:08
Second Class Seat:

102.0RMB


First Class Seat:

129.0RMB


G6516 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
12:43

to

13:30
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6212 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:43

to

13:19
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


D3318 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
12:43

to

13:55
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


G830 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:48

to

13:24
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6556 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
12:50

to

14:08
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G6516 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:54

to

13:30
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2908 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
12:59

to

13:35
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8006 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:00

to

14:03
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6056 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:04

to

13:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1010 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:09

to

13:52
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7064 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:13

to

14:36
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1608 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:14

to

14:13
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8070 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:18

to

14:45
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8070 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
13:18

to

14:59
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C7078 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:30

to

14:57
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


K1656 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
13:31

to

15:17
Soft Sleeper:

94.695RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G532 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:32

to

14:03
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6302 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:37

to

14:08
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6530 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
13:41

to

14:33
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G884 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:42

to

14:23
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7084 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:46

to

15:04
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6028 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
13:48

to

14:40
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G6028 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:48

to

14:17
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7094 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
13:54

to

15:13
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


K4852 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
13:56

to

15:34
Soft Sleeper:

98.975RMB


Hard Sleeper:

80.785RMB


Hard Seat:

21.5RMB


G6530 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
13:56

to

14:33
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K536 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou North
13:58

to

15:54
Soft Sleeper:

115.025RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G6536 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
14:02

to

14:55
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6020 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:04

to

14:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7102 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:05

to

15:23
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6050 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:09

to

14:45
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6022 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:14

to

14:50
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8082 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:17

to

15:51
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8082 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
14:17

to

16:08
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6536 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:19

to

14:55
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


D3314 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
14:25

to

15:39
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


K1208 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
14:29

to

16:02
Soft Sleeper:

98.975RMB


Hard Sleeper:

80.785RMB


Hard Seat:

21.5RMB


G6338 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:34

to

15:10
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7006 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:36

to

16:09
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6230 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:39

to

15:15
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6558 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
14:42

to

15:56
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G2930 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
14:44

to

15:20
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7108 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
14:48

to

16:17
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8002 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
15:00

to

16:04
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1032 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:05

to

15:35
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1036 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:10

to

15:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


D3248 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
15:10

to

16:25
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


C7034 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
15:15

to

16:33
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1012 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:20

to

15:56
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6542 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
15:29

to

16:19
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


D2430 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
15:31

to

16:45
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


G6076 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:31

to

16:07
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K238 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
15:40

to

17:29
Soft Sleeper:

94.695RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


G6542 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:42

to

16:19
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8074 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
15:46

to

17:10
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


C8074 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
15:46

to

17:26
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G1190 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:48

to

16:24
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6326 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:53

to

16:29
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G418 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
15:58

to

16:34
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6012 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:03

to

16:39
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7016 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
16:07

to

17:21
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6068 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
16:09

to

17:10
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G6068 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:09

to

16:49
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2922 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:14

to

16:44
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


C7066 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
16:14

to

17:41
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6548 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
16:14

to

17:28
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G6084 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:19

to

16:55
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G1014 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:25

to

17:01
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


D2322 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
16:26

to

17:34
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


C7070 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
16:30

to

17:52
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1192 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:31

to

17:07
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6580 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:36

to

17:12
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6512 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:41

to

17:17
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


T96 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
16:47

to

18:17
Soft Sleeper:

94.695RMB


Hard Sleeper:

82.925RMB


Hard Seat:

23.5RMB


C7012 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
16:48

to

18:08
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6586 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:51

to

17:34
First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6560 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou East
16:58

to

18:24
Second Class Seat:

102.0RMB


First Class Seat:

129.0RMB


G6008 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
16:58

to

17:28
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7080 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
16:58

to

18:17
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C7086 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:03

to

18:30
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G1016 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:04

to

17:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6560 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
17:10

to

18:24
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


C7096 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:13

to

18:35
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C6806 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
17:18

to

18:41
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


G6538 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
17:23

to

18:17
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6042 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:25

to

17:55
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7104 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:28

to

18:51
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6538 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:34

to

18:17
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8072 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
17:38

to

19:24
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8072 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
17:38

to

19:38
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6114 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:40

to

18:10
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


D3122 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
17:44

to

18:57
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


G6038 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:45

to

18:21
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6180 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou North
17:51

to

18:49
Second Class Seat:

94.0RMB


First Class Seat:

134.0RMB


VIP Seat:

159.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

267.0RMB


G6180 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:51

to

18:28
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2916 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
17:58

to

18:34
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8004 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
18:00

to

19:05
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6354 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:03

to

18:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G2962 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:08

to

18:54
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7008 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
18:09

to

19:30
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


D3310 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
18:10

to

19:19
Second Class Seat:

83.0RMB


First Class Seat:

103.0RMB


G6244 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:13

to

18:44
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6362 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:18

to

18:48
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7110 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
18:21

to

19:39
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6026 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:23

to

18:59
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6236 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
18:26

to

19:21
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6014 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:33

to

19:09
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7036 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
18:35

to

19:48
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6236 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:38

to

19:21
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6562 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
18:44

to

19:57
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G6184 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
18:56

to

19:32
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


C8084 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
18:59

to

20:26
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C8084 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
18:59

to

20:40
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


K9276 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou North
19:00

to

20:57
Hard Sleeper:

83.995RMB


Hard Seat:

40.5RMB


G6258 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:03

to

19:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K1232 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou
19:16

to

21:15
Soft Sleeper:

98.975RMB


Hard Sleeper:

80.785RMB


G6502 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:19

to

19:55
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7054 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:21

to

20:39
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6266 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:24

to

20:00
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6514 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:29

to

20:05
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7028 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:37

to

20:50
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6032 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
19:45

to

20:32
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7072 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
19:50

to

21:07
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6250 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:00

to

20:37
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7014 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
20:05

to

21:18
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6550 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
20:07

to

21:29
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G6264 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
20:10

to

20:57
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6240 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:12

to

20:42
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6588 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
20:17

to

21:06
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


G6314 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:20

to

20:52
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8076 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
20:21

to

21:44
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


C8076 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou
20:21

to

21:58
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


K9260 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
20:24

to

22:14
Soft Sleeper:

116.095RMB


Hard Sleeper:

79.715RMB


Hard Seat:

36.5RMB


G6264 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:25

to

20:57
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6588 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:30

to

21:06
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6222 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:35

to

21:12
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7088 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
20:35

to

21:54
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6024 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:40

to

21:17
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7098 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
20:47

to

22:10
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6100 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:50

to

21:27
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6036 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
20:55

to

21:32
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C8010 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
21:00

to

22:04
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

129.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

209.0RMB


G6262 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:02

to

21:38
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K9218 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
21:02

to

22:51
Soft Sleeper:

116.095RMB


Hard Sleeper:

79.715RMB


Hard Seat:

36.5RMB


G1624 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:14

to

21:50
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


K9264 Shenzhen East

to

Guangzhou North
21:18

to

23:06
Soft Sleeper:

116.095RMB


Hard Sleeper:

79.715RMB


Hard Seat:

36.5RMB


G6234 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
21:18

to

22:08
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G6564 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou East
21:23

to

22:30
Second Class Seat:

87.0RMB


First Class Seat:

109.0RMB


G6238 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:27

to

22:03
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6234 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:32

to

22:08
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7024 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
21:32

to

22:46
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6242 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:42

to

22:18
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7010 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
21:42

to

22:55
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C7112 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
21:50

to

23:03
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G9732 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:54

to

22:30
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6232 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
21:59

to

22:35
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


VIP Seat:

119.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6210 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:04

to

22:40
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


C7038 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
22:07

to

23:20
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


C7022 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
22:25

to

23:38
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G9736 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:25

to

23:01
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6506 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
22:26

to

23:07
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


C7060 Shenzhen

to

Guangzhou East
22:35

to

23:48
Second Class Seat:

79.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


G6506 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:38

to

23:07
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6330 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:45

to

23:14
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6504 Shenzhen Futian

to

Guangzhou South
22:49

to

23:37
Second Class Seat:

82.0RMB


First Class Seat:

108.0RMB


Business Class Seat:

215.0RMB


G9738 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
22:56

to

23:32
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6504 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
23:01

to

23:37
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


G6318 Shenzhen North

to

Guangzhou South
23:20

to

23:49
Second Class Seat:

74.5RMB


First Class Seat:

99.5RMB


Business Class Seat:

199.5RMB


Top China Train Routes

Beijing to Shanghai
Shanghai to Beijing
Shenzhen to Guangzhou
Beijing to Hangzhou
Jinan to Shanghai
Baoding to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Baoji
Shanghai to Suzhou
Hefei to Tianjin
Changsha to Shenzhen
Beijing to Hefei
Xiamen to Hangzhou
Changsha to Wuhan
Shenzhen to Wuhan
Tianjin to Beijing
Dalian to Anshan
Beijing to Suzhou
Xianggangxijiulong to Guangzhou
Shanghai to Xiamen
Huizhou to Huangshan
Changsha to Chamdo

Top Routes From Origin